Sergei Makovetsky als Juror #1 | |
Nikita Mikhalkov als Juror #2 | |
Sergey Garmash als Juror #3 | |
Valentin Gaft als Juror #4 | |
Aleksey Petrenko als Juror #5 | |
Yuriy Stoyanov als Juror #6 | |
Sergey Gazarov als Juror #7 | |
Mikhail Efremov als Juror #8 | |
Oleksiy Horbunov als Juror #9 | |
Sergei Artsybashev als Juror #10 | |
Viktor Verzhbitskiy als Juror #11 | |
Roman Madyanov als Juror #12 | |
Aleksandr Adabashyan als Bailiff | |
Apti Magamaev als The Boy | |
Abdi Magamayev als Little Chechen | |
Natalya Surkova als Judge | |
Konstantin Glushkov als Defence Lawyer | |
Vladimir Nefyodov als Prosecutor | |
Vyacheslav Gilinov als Grandpa | |
Lyubov Rudneva als Eyewitness's Daughter | |
Olga Khokhlova als Neighbour | |
Igor Vernik als Eyewitness in Golden Eyeglasses | |
Vladimir Komarov als Boy's Stepfather | |
Lasha Marykhuba als Guerilla | |
Ferit Myazitov als Gorbachev | |
Abdulbasyr Gitinov als Little Boy | |
Mikael Bazorkin als Father | |
Mesedo Salimova als Mother | |
Soslan Sanakoyev als Dancer #1 | |
Alan Tsopanov als Dancer #2 | |
Gennadi Ternovsky als Attack Group Commander | |
Andrei Sukharev als Cop |
Nikita Mikhalkov | Director |
Nikita Mikhalkov | Writer |
Aleksandr Novototskiy-Vlasov | Writer |
Aleksey Balashov | Executive Producer |
Aleksey Karpushin | Line Producer |
Nikita Mikhalkov | Producer |
Yekaterina Yakovleva | Line Producer |
Enzo Meniconi | Editor |
Andrey Zaytsev | Editor |
Tamara Odintsova | Casting |
Viktor Petrov | Production Design |
Natalya Dzyubenko | Costume Design |
Vincent Arnardi | Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
Julien Perez | Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
André Rigaut | Sound Editor |
André Rigaut | Sound mixer |
Alexander Volodin | Sound Effects Editor |
Martin Grošup | Camera Operator |
Leonid Vereshchagin | Producer |
Eduard Artemyev | Original Music Composer |
Reginald Rose | Story |
Sergey Gurevich | Executive Producer |
Vladislav Opelyants | Director of Photography |
Ilya Churinov | Special Effects Supervisor |
Vladimir Moiseenko | Writer |