Andrea Monier als Woman | |
Damien Monier als Trickster | |
Griffin Gluck als Max (segment "A Boy's Life") (archive footage) | |
Helen Rogers als Elizabeth (segment "Jack Attack") (archive footage) | |
Tyler Rossell als Jack (segment "Jack Attack") (archive footage) | |
Brazen als Oscar (segment "Jack Attack") (archive footage) | |
Steve Anderson Jr. als Elliott (segment "Jack Attack") (archive footage) | |
Ron Basch als Jack (segment "The Last Halloween") (archive footage) | |
Emily Alatalo als Kate (segment "The Last Halloween") (archive footage) | |
Angela Besharah als Wary Woman (segment "The Last Halloween") (archive footage) | |
Julian Richings als Chatterbox (segment "The Last Halloween") (archive footage) | |
Bob Jaffe als Father (segment "The Offering") (archive footage) | |
Jared Mark Smith als Son (segment "The Offering") (archive footage) | |
Anthony Backman als Brad (segment "Descent") (archive footage) | |
Renee Intlekofer als Vanessa (segment "Descent") (archive footage) | |
Robert McLaughlin als Killer (segment "Descent") (archive footage) | |
April Adamson als Andrea (segment "Descent") (archive footage) | |
Bill Oberst Jr. als Sade (segment "M is for Masochist") (archive footage) | |
Jonathan Nation als Masochist (segment "M Is for Masochist") (archive footage) | |
Finn Kobler als Sam (segment "M Is for Masochist") (archive footage) | |
Zion Healy als Fat Pat (segment "M Is for Masochist") (archive footage) | |
Reno Selmser als Rick (segment "M Is for Masochist") (archive footage) | |
Kalie Acheson als Female Masochist (segment "M Is for Masochist") (archive footage) | |
Christie Lynn Smith als Loraine (segment "A Boy's Life") (archive footage) | |
Brian Majestic als Father (segment "A Boy's Life") (archive footage) | |
Michael Serrato als Mr. Tricker (segment "Mr. Tricker's Treat") (archive footage) | |
Carrie Seim als Monica (segment "Mr. Tricker's Treat") (archive footage) | |
James Markidis als P.J. (segment "Mr. Tricker's Treat") (archive footage) | |
Patrick Logothetti als Donnie (segment "Mr. Tricker's Treat") (archive footage) | |
Sergio Berón als Franco (segment "Alexia") (archive footage) | |
Paula Carruega als Melina (segment "Alexia") (archive footage) | |
Pilar Boyle als Alexia (segment "Alexia") (archive footage) | |
Drew Davis als Little Grim Reaper (segment "The Last Halloween) | |
Zoe Fraser als Little Witch (segment "The Last Halloween") (archive footage) | |
Brendan Heard als Little Devil (segment "The Last Halloween") (archive footage) | |
Jake Goodman als Little Ghost (segment "The Last Halloween") (archive footage) | |
Alastair Forbes als Grim Reaper (segment "The Last Halloween) (archive footage) | |
Kristina Uranowski als Witch (segment "The Last Halloween") (archive footage) | |
Adrian G. Griffiths als Devil (segment "The Last Halloween") (archive footage) | |
Ali Adatia als Ghost (segment "The Last Halloween") (archive footage) | |
Andy Dylan als Security Officer (segment "Descent") (archive footage) | |
Jamie Neese als Security Desk Clerk (segment "Descent") (archive footage) | |
Steven Bordelon als Man in Elevator (segment "Descent") (archive footage) | |
Jennine Dwyer als Woman at Apartment (segment "Descent") (archive footage) | |
Landon Ackerman als Boy #1 | |
Cole Meyers als Boy #2 | |
Evan Meyers als Boy #3 |
Damien Leone | Producer |
Antonio Padovan | Writer |
Bryan Norton | Writer |
Bryan Norton | Director |
Antonio Padovan | Director |
Jessica Menagh | Producer |
Greg Machula | Producer |
Mark Thibodeau | Producer |
Cindi Rice | Executive Producer |
Jay Holben | Producer |
Douglas Bankston | Associate Producer |
Jesse Baget | Producer |
Kimberley Browning | Producer |
Joanna Bowzer | Producer |
Christopher Probst | Producer |
James Kondelik | Writer |
Mike Kochansky | Director |
Joseph Zaso | Producer |
Michael Koehler | Producer |
Samuel Estes | Original Music Composer |
Mike DeFranco | Associate Producer |
Gordon Yu | Director of Photography |
Luke Bishop | Executive Producer |
Mike Kochansky | Producer |
Pablo Borghi | Original Music Composer |
Marc Roussel | Writer |
Michael Jari Davidson | Director of Photography |
Eric Arlt | Executive Producer |
Jay Holben | Writer |
Allison Vanore | Producer |
Dolores Benavidez | Co-Executive Producer |
Hamdija Ajanovic | Original Music Composer |
Ron Basch | Producer |
Ryan Patch | Director |
Ryan Patch | Producer |
Ryan Harper | Executive Producer |
Elias Benavidez | Director |
Lydia Schoenberger | Executive Producer |
James Syrgly | Associate Producer |
Joe Hernandez | Associate Producer |
Marco Werba | Original Music Composer |
Marc Roussel | Producer |
Mark Kern | Executive Producer |
Buck Sanders | Original Music Composer |
Julian Batistuta | Director of Photography |
Rusty Gray | Executive Producer |
Elias Benavidez | Executive Producer |
Lucia Bellini | Producer |
Josh R. Jaggars | Executive Producer |
Christopher Probst | Writer |
Christopher Probst | Director of Photography |
Jon Kondelik | Writer |
John Nicholls | Producer |
Jay Holben | Director |
James Kondelik | Director |
Kyle Stryker | Director of Photography |
Elias Benavidez | Writer |
Steven Benavidez | Co-Executive Producer |
Michael Koehler | Writer |
Aaron Moorhead | Director of Photography |
Graham Bremner | Director of Photography |
Marc Roussel | Director |
Christopher Guglick | Original Music Composer |
Rob Campbell | Associate Producer |
Mike Kochansky | Writer |
Jon Kondelik | Director |
Michael John Mollo | Original Music Composer |
Mark Byers | Original Music Composer |
Mark Byers | Producer |
Mark Byers | Writer |
Andrés Borghi | Director |
Andrés Borghi | Writer |
Thiago Teles | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Mike MaClean | Editor |
Alberto Pimenta | Costume Design |
Ciara Griffin | Makeup & Hair |
Patrick Jao | Gaffer |
Rachael Adkins | Grip |
Andrew Fagan | Dolly Grip |
Yoshi Tang | Steadicam Operator |
Sawrab Karim | Sound Recordist |
Antonio Padovan | Set Designer |
Natalia Lopez | Assistant Director |
Kimberly Ross | Still Photographer |
George Basiev | Driver |
Darcy Eliezer Cuevas | Production Assistant |
Jaime O'Bradovich | Colorist |
Catherine Mary Stewart | Thanks |
Michael Gingold | Thanks |
Simone Pomposi | Thanks |
Omar Sharik | Thanks |
Jerry Banu | Thanks |
Bill Hopkins | Thanks |
Alessia Gatti | Thanks |
Jason LeMaster | Thanks |
Mark Thibodeau | Writer |
John Nicholls | Editor |
Allie Thompson | Costume Designer |
Jessica Menagh | Production Manager |
Yoann Malnati | Steadicam Operator |
Adam Clark | Location Sound Recordist |
Greg Machula | First Assistant Director |
Bill Franks | Focus Puller |
Sydney Kondruss | Script Supervisor |
Jasmine Kanji | Assistant Makeup Artist |
Sharon Wong | Assistant Makeup Artist |
Oscar Garcia | Grip |
Mark Andrew Sirju | Grip |
Chris Spatafora | Gaffer |
Spencer Johnston | Best Boy Electric |
Michael Helmer | Still Photographer |
John Nicholls | Still Photographer |
Vivian Orgill | Prosthetic Makeup Artist |
Sean Shikatani | Prosthetic Makeup Artist |
Krystle Patten | Prosthetic Makeup Artist |
Davide Burzotta | Art Department Assistant |
Kate Green | Art Department Assistant |
Narmeen Hashim | Art Department Assistant |
Jolene Hunt | Art Department Assistant |
Nadaa Hyder | Art Department Assistant |
Sarah Isa | Art Department Assistant |
John Spears | Art Department Assistant |
Shane Staniek | Art Department Assistant |
Karimah Issa | Production Assistant |
Stephanie Zmood | Production Assistant |
Matt Sosenko | Production Assistant |
Luc Benning | Special Effects |
Melanie Krievins | Project Manager |
Dave Oliver | Online Editor |
Jean Bot | Dialogue Editor |
David Caporale | Sound Effects Editor |
Heather Kirby | ADR Recordist |
Graham Rogers | ADR Recordist |
Sandra Fox | Foley Artist |
Andrew Michael Ellis | Director of Photography |
Perry Kroll | Visual Effects |
Vladimir S. Kucherov | Color Grading |
Frank Dale Arroyo | Editor |
Marymichael D'Onofrio | Assistant Director |
Anna Dale-Meunier | Production Coordinator |
Rick Patch | Associate Producer |
Jennifer Durrett | Set Dresser |
Zach Kuperstein | Gaffer |
Conor Murphy | Key Grip |
Fidel Ruiz-Healy | Best Boy Grip |
Ben Hickson | Best Boy Electric |
Nate Chapman | Grip |
Jennifer Durrett | Script Supervisor |
Sarah Crooks | Makeup & Hair |
Kelsey Vala | Catering |
Brendan Bubion | Production Assistant |
Robin Arnott | Thanks |
Mike Donovan | Thanks |
Lori Ann Giovinco | Thanks |
Zach Margolis | Thanks |
Randall McNeal | Thanks |
Timothy Nolt | Thanks |
Lou Scaltrito | Thanks |
Karen Mae Sindayen | Thanks |
Liz Spangler | Thanks |
Jane Sumner | Thanks |
Peter Troutmann | Thanks |
Jacob White | Thanks |
Dan O'Brien | Editor |
Jamie Neese | Assistant Director |
Jacqueline Cruz | Production Coordinator |
Brie Ford | Makeup & Hair |
Ken Bender | Assistant Camera |
Marcus Turner | Assistant Camera |
Ryan Purvis | Assistant Camera |
Brandon Kubison | Production Sound Mixer |
Jimmy Smith | Boom Operator |
Dwyane Barr | Key Grip |
Dwyane Barr | Gaffer |
Andy Dylan | Stunt Coordinator |
T.J. Ryan | Post Production Supervisor |
Art Wright | Sound Mixer |
Jose DeVillar | Online Editor |
Harrison O'Kesner | Compositor |
Mark Todd Osborne | Colorist |
Scott Wilder | Casting Assistant |
Alistair Duff | Boom Operator |
Anninka Rovacchi | Costume Designer |
Jessica Prendes | Still Photographer |
Andrew Hakim | VFX Artist |
James Kondelik | Editor |
Kevin MacAfee | Assistant Editor |
Brain McLaughlin | Associate Producer |
Frank Mohler | Editor |
Tony Regalmuto | Sound Designer |
Dylan Jury | Casting |
Joe Papa | First Assistant Director |
Melanie Wagor | Production Supervisor |
Mikey Davis | Second Assistant Director |
Bob Low | Gaffer |
Igor Tochilnikov | Best Boy Electric |
Jorge Urbina | Key Grip |
Tyler Manning | Electrician |
Matt Lank | Swing |
Michael Westby | Swing |
Phil Agresta | Grip |
Corey Levin | Script Supervisor |
Dan Martinez | Production Sound Mixer |
Joslyn Sifuentes | Costume Designer |
Stephanie Macdougall | Wardrobe Supervisor |
Erin LeBre | Makeup & Hair |
Luke Casey | Set Dresser |
Luke Bishop | Stunt Coordinator |
Jan Citron | Studio Teacher |
Stephanie Rabinowitz | Casting Associate |
Diane Beck | Production Assistant |
Lea Stayner | Production Assistant |
Krista Vanore | Production Assistant |
Aaron Moorhead | Colorist |
Tony Regalmuto | Sound Mixer |
Aaron Sanchez | Assistant Sound Designer |
Aaron Moorhead | Visual Effects |
Nipa Eason | Title Designer |
Patrick Thomassie | Graphic Designer |
Lorenzo Sifuentes | Web Designer |
Mike Kochansky | Editor |
Mike Karan | Production Assistant |
Melissa Lyon | Production Design |
Kevin Boyle | Production Design |
Kalie Acheson | Production Design |
Ashley Corley | Production Design |