Paul Rudd als Scott Lang / Ant-Man | |
Evangeline Lilly als Hope van Dyne / The Wasp | |
Jonathan Majors als Kang the Conqueror | |
Kathryn Newton als Cassie Lang | |
Michelle Pfeiffer als Janet van Dyne | |
Michael Douglas als Dr. Hank Pym | |
Corey Stoll als M.O.D.O.K. | |
Bill Murray als Lord Krylar | |
William Jackson Harper als Quaz | |
David Dastmalchian als Veb (voice) | |
Jamie Andrew Cutler als XOLUM | |
Katy O'Brian als Jentorra | |
Mark Weinman als Patrol Police Officer / On-Set M.O.D.O.K. | |
Randall Park als Jimmy Woo | |
Ross Mullan als Axia Restaurant Maitre D' | |
Tom Clark als Axia Restaurant Bartender | |
Leon Cooke als Axia Restaurant Bartender | |
Nathan Blees als Axia Restaurant Waiter | |
Durassie Kiangangu als Axia Restaurant Waiter | |
Liran Nathan als Axia Restaurant Waiter | |
Sam Symons als Krylar's Valet | |
Grahame Fox als Broccoli Man | |
Nicola Peluso als Corrections Officer | |
Harrison Daniels als Booking Officer | |
Brahmdeo Shannon Ramana als Hope's Assistant | |
Russell Balogh als Nomad Leader | |
Leonardo Taiwo als Quantumnaut Scientist | |
Osian Roberts als Quantumnaut Lieutenant | |
Lucas Gerstel als Book Signing Audience | |
Mia Gerstel als Book Signing Audience | |
Tracy Jeffrey als Book Signing Audience | |
Dinah Jeffrey als Book Signing Audience | |
Judy Jeffrey als Book Signing Audience | |
John Nayagam als Book Signing Audience | |
Greta Nayagam als Book Signing Audience | |
Cathy Chan als Book Signing Audience | |
Adam Sai als Book Signing Audience | |
Jamie Sai als Book Signing Audience | |
Jakari Fraser als Young Ant-Man Fan | |
Patricia Belcher als Ant-Man Fan | |
Mark Oliver Everett als Jogger with Dog | |
Ruben Rabasa als Café Owner | |
Melanie Garcia als Barista | |
Gregg Turkington als Dale | |
Sierra Katow als Waiter | |
Ryan Bergara als Toasting Man | |
Marielle Scott als Toasting Woman | |
Jake Millgard als Jogger | |
Dey Young als Woman with Dog | |
Briza Covarrubias als Hostess | |
Tess Aubert als Waitstaff | |
David J. Castillo als Waitstaff | |
Sir Cornwell als Waitstaff | |
Alan Heitz als Waitstaff | |
Esther McAuley als Alien World Citizen | |
Aisling Mara Andreica als Alien World Citizen | |
Milton Lopes als Alien World Citizen | |
Roger Craig Smith als Quantumnaut Voices (voice) | |
Matthew Wood als Quantumnaut Voices (voice) | |
Loveday Smith als Janet Van Dyne Acting Double | |
John Townsend als Lord Krylar Acting Photo Double | |
Tom Hiddleston als Loki (uncredited) | |
Owen Wilson als Mobius M. Mobius (uncredited) | |
Abby Ryder Fortson als Cassie Lang (archive footage) (uncredited) |
Kevin Feige | Producer |
Stan Lee | Characters |
Peyton Reed | Director |
Jack Kirby | Characters |
Jo Beckett | Script Supervisor |
Louis D'Esposito | Executive Producer |
Victoria Alonso | Executive Producer |
Will Htay | Production Design |
Aleksi Briclot | Concept Artist |
Thomas du Crest | Concept Artist |
Sammy Sheldon | Costume Design |
Bill Pope | Director of Photography |
Christophe Beck | Original Music Composer |
Stephen Broussard | Producer |
Kevin De La Noy | Executive Producer |
Sarah Halley Finn | Casting |
Dave Jordan | Music Supervisor |
Ryan Meinerding | Visual Development |
Mitchell Bell | Co-Producer |
Laura Stoltz | Co-Producer |
Jesse James Chisholm | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Adam Gerstel | Editor |
Laura Jennings | Editor |
Jeff Loveness | Writer |
Reetu Aggarwal | 3D Artist |
Fiona Campbell Westgate | Visual Effects Producer |
Paul Corbould | Special Effects Supervisor |
Ivo Coveney | Other |
Jan Sewell | Hair Designer |
Jan Sewell | Makeup Designer |
Nick Gottschalk | Supervising Art Director |
Tim Davies | Conductor |
Gottfried Rabl | Conductor |
Larry Lieber | Characters |
Ernie Hart | Characters |
Conor O'Sullivan | Creature Design |
Richard Roberts | Set Decoration |
David Jones | In Memory Of |
Larry Alexander | Thanks |
John Buscema | Thanks |
John Byrne | Thanks |
Dave Cockrum | Thanks |
Tom DeFalco | Thanks |
Harlan Ellison | Thanks |
Steve Epting | Thanks |
Javier Garrón | Thanks |
Mark Gruenwald | Thanks |
Jonathan Hickman | Thanks |
Bob Layton | Thanks |
David Michelinie | Thanks |
Tom Palmer | Thanks |
Scott Reed | Thanks |
Roger Stern | Thanks |
Herb Trimpe | Thanks |
Brian Michael Bendis | Thanks |
Sal Buscema | Thanks |
Jim Cheung | Thanks |
Olivier Coipel | Thanks |
Terry Dodson | Thanks |
Steve Englehart | Thanks |
Ron Frenz | Thanks |
Archie Goodwin | Thanks |
Allan Heinberg | Thanks |
Geof Isherwood | Thanks |
Mike Mayhew | Thanks |
Miguel Munera | Thanks |
Brandon Peterson | Thanks |
Walt Simonson | Thanks |
Roy Thomas | Thanks |
Mark Waid | Thanks |
Louise Young | Makeup Artist |
Nicole Young | Costume Supervisor |
Justin Doyle | Sound Effects Editor |
Jessey Drake | Foley Supervisor |
Goeun Lee Everett | Sound Effects Editor |
Kimberly Patrick | Supervising Sound Editor |
Kimberly Patrick | Sound Designer |
Jordana Finkel | Art Direction |
Liam Georgensen | Art Direction |
Katrina Mackay | Art Direction |
Hugh McClelland | Art Direction |
Irene Dimarca | Assistant Art Director |
Keely Lanigan-Atkins | Assistant Art Director |
Jasmine Lean | Assistant Art Director |
Sarah Paddison | Standby Art Director |
Paola Magrans | Foley Editor |
Samson Neslund | Sound Effects Editor |
Jonathan Borland | Sound Effects Editor |
Dan DeLeeuw | Second Unit Director |
Kevin De La Noy | Unit Production Manager |
Gary Powell | Stunt Coordinator |
Jordan Ballard | Post Production Supervisor |
David Balfour | Property Master |
Steve Ellingworth | Key Grip |
Colin Woodbridge | Construction Manager |
Sam Renton | Second Unit Director of Photography |
Andrew Reiber | Story Manager |
David Hodgins | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Jason Greenblum | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Axel Bonami | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Malte Sarnes | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Wesley Sewell | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Justin Cornish | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Cristian Camaroschi | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Lawson Deming | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Raven Davenport | Music Coordinator |
Kevin Changaris | Acting Double |
Antoine Jackson | Acting Double |
Lisa Kaminir | Acting Double |
Brian Kruse | Acting Double |
Thomas E. Sullivan | Acting Double |
Miranda Marks | Production Supervisor |
Karl McMillan | Production Supervisor |
Kelli Barksdale | Stunts |
Jamie Christopher | First Assistant Director |
Kevin R. Wright | Other |
James Apps | Stunts |
Ashlen Aquila | Stunts |
Russell Balogh | Stunts |
Daniel Arrias | Stunts |
Anna Benton | Stunts |
Scott Brady | Stunt Double |
Joanna Bennett | Stunts |
Arturo Dickey | Stunts |
Morgane Bujoli | Stunt Double |
Doren John Farmer | Stunts |
Rachael Evelyn | Stunts |
James Harris | Stunt Double |
Mitch Gould | Stunts |
Mélissa Humler | Stunt Double |
Ingrid Kleinig | Stunts |
Xavier Lake | Stunt Double |
Maureen Lavoyer | Stunt Double |
Catherine Peck | Stunts |
Lauriane Rouault | Stunt Double |
Curtis Rowland Small | Stunts |
Adam Smith | Stunts |
Ailís Smith | Stunt Double |
Matthew Stirling | Stunts |
Martin Vose | Stunt Double |
Gino Woulard | Stunts |
Steven Whitley | Stunts |
Jon Slayer | Stunts |
Shiraz Yasin | Stunts |
Brett Sheerin | Stunts |
Sam Symons | Stunts |
Jess King | Stunts |
Luke Harty | Stunts |
Michael Rupnow | Stunts |
Richard Hall | Stunts |
Nadia Hansell | Stunts |
Mark Dobson | Stunts |
Tim Davies | Stunts |
Paul Hampshire | Stunts |
Jason Curle | Stunts |
Jarrod Crawford | Stunts |
Steve DeCastro | Stunts |
Heather Choo | Stunts |
Thibault Chiron | Stunts |
Alexander Corne | Stunts |
Gregory Cathcart | Stunts |
Jon Callaway | Stunts |
Rocky Capella | Stunts |
Stuart Boother | Stunts |
Jason Beeston | Stunts |
Peter Alberti | Stunts |
Donny Bailey | Stunt Driver |
Richard Leggett | Stunts |
Stefan Mihalache | Stunts |
Ansko Pitkänen | Stunts |
Marc Rodrigues-Bernet | Stunts |
George Surry | Stunts |
Josh Seifert | Stunts |
Elmo Walker | Stunts |
Brian Gay | Associate Producer |
Mark Stanton-Kelly | Fight Choreographer |
Michael Paraskevas | Original Music Composer |
Zachary Fannin | Graphic Designer |