Chris Pine als Edgin | |
Michelle Rodriguez als Holga | |
Justice Smith als Simon | |
Sophia Lillis als Doric | |
Hugh Grant als Forge | |
Regé-Jean Page als Xenk | |
Chloe Coleman als Kira | |
Daisy Head als Sofina | |
Kyle Hixon als Guard | |
Spencer Wilding als Gorg | |
Will Irvine als Tobias | |
Nicholas Blane als Chancellor Anderton | |
Bryan Larkin als Chancellor Norixius / Dragonborn Vagrant | |
Sarah Amankwah als Baroness Torbo | |
Colin Carnegie als Elvin High Harper | |
Georgia Landers als Zia | |
Sophia Nell Huntley als Young Kira | |
Clayton Grover als Chancellor Jarnathan | |
San Shella als Barkeep | |
Barry O'Connor als Blackwood | |
Avril Murphy als Triboar Heckler | |
Neil Stoddart als Triboar Heckler | |
Adam Behan als Triboar Heckler | |
Dan Poole als Executioner | |
Natali Servat als Wood Elf Prisoner | |
Ian Hanmore als Szass Tam | |
Paul Bazely als Porb Piradost | |
Kenneth Collard als Din Caldwell | |
Jason Wong als Dralas | |
Bradley Cooper als Marlamin | |
Hayley-Marie Axe als Gwinn | |
Darren Kent als 'Yes' Corpse | |
Claude Starling als Toke Horgath Corpse / Sven Salafin Corpse | |
Richie Wilson als Toke Horgath | |
Philip Brodie als Stanhard Grimwulf | |
Paul Lancaster als Stanhard Grimwulf Corpse / Ven Salafin Corpse | |
Michael Redmond als Sven Salafin | |
Daniel Campbell als Ven Salafin | |
Bridie Mayfield als Tabaxi Mom | |
Sharon Blynn als Dimitra Flass | |
Rylan Jackson als Young Xenk | |
Appy Pratt als Ishira | |
David Durham als Ethereal Plane Sorcerer | |
Harriet Barrow als Castle Guard | |
Justice Ritchie als Castle Guard | |
Adrian Christopher als Driftwood Tavern Guard | |
Richard Hall als Dragonborn Contestant | |
Jeanne Nicole Ní Áinle als Wizard Contestant | |
Fionnlagh Allan als Barbarian Contestant | |
Edd Osmond als Cleric Contestant | |
Niamh McCormack als Rogue Contestant | |
Anton Simpson-Tidy als Ranger Contestant | |
Luke Bennett als Bobby | |
Moe Sasegbon als Diana | |
Trevor Kaneswaran als Eric | |
Emer McDaid als Sheila | |
Seamus O'Hara als Presto | |
Edgar Abram als Hank | |
Tom Morello als Kimathi Stormhollow | |
R.F. Daley als Harbourmaster Jimn | |
Jude Hill als Boy in Stands | |
Richard Croxford als Lord Neverember | |
Rylee Neilly-Large als Young Forge | |
David Sobolov als Special Creature Voice (voice) | |
Jeff Bottoms als Special Creature Voice (voice) | |
David Stanbra als Special Creature Voice (voice) | |
Matthew Waterson als Special Creature Voice (voice) | |
John Francis Daley als Special Creature Voice (voice) | |
Kim Chapman als Forge's Mother (uncredited) | |
Tom Mason Duffy als Ramsay Windfall (uncredited) | |
Mark Epstein als Guard (uncredited) | |
Simon Ramshaw als Labourer #5 (uncredited) |
Brian Goldner | Producer |
John Francis Daley | Director |
Jonathan Goldstein | Director |
John Francis Daley | Screenplay |
Jonathan Goldstein | Screenplay |
Jeremy Latcham | Producer |
Barry Peterson | Director of Photography |
Michael Gilio | Screenplay |
Chris McKay | Story |
Nick Meyer | Producer |
Denis L. Stewart | Executive Producer |
John Francis Daley | Executive Producer |
Jonathan Goldstein | Executive Producer |
Zev Foreman | Executive Producer |
Greg Mooradian | Executive Producer |
Chris Pine | Executive Producer |
Dan Lebental | Editor |
Ray Chan | Production Design |
Amanda Monk | Costume Design |
Lorne Balfe | Original Music Composer |
Michael Gilio | Story |
Laurence Johnson | Assistant Editor |
Jun B. Kim | Assistant Editor |
Naomi Moore | Set Decoration |
Cosmo Sarson | Scenic Artist |
Chris Diebold | Sound Designer |
Victoria Thomas | Casting |
Jennifer Bash | Art Direction |
Shira Hockman | Art Direction |
Dale Mackie | Art Direction |
Hauke Richter | Art Direction |
Erin E. Riegel | Art Direction |
Jennifer Aspinall | Key Makeup Artist |
Sarah Ault | Key Hair Stylist |
John Blake | Makeup Department Head |
Liz Ann Bowden | Makeup Artist |
Dawn Victoria Dudley | Hairstylist |
Jacqueline Fernandez | Makeup Artist |
Nana Fischer | Makeup Artist |
Ed French | Makeup Artist |
Maurizio Grison | Hairstylist |
Kevin Haney | Makeup Artist |
Teressa Hill | Hair Department Head |
Gemma Hoff | Makeup Artist |
Garrett Immel | Makeup Artist |
Toby Lamm | Makeup Artist |
Geneva Nash Morgan | Makeup Artist |
Ryo Murakawa | Hair Department Head |
Ned Neidhardt | Makeup Artist |
Leya Oakley | Makeup Artist |
Katie Pattenden | Hairstylist |
Armido Pezzato | Hairstylist |
Toryn Reed | Makeup Artist |
Sevlene Roddy | Key Hair Stylist |
Marta Roggero | Makeup Department Head |
Dave Snyder | Makeup Artist |
Jodie-Marie Spencer | Hairstylist |
Cristina Waltz | Makeup Supervisor |
Jacqueline Weiss | Hairstylist |
Sam Barry-Parker | Second Second Assistant Director |
Matthew Booth | Third Assistant Director |
Therese Friel | Second Assistant Director |
Sheena Kelly | Third Assistant Director |
Graham Kinniburgh | Third Assistant Director |
Brad Martin | Second Unit Director |
Michael Salven | First Assistant Director |
Gregg Smrz | Second Unit Director |
Sophie Hervieu | Set Dresser |
Darren Lyttle | Set Dresser |
Dale Mackie | Set Designer |
Kerry-Ellen Maxwell | Standby Art Director |
Kristi McLaren | Set Decoration Buyer |
Lizzie Osborne | Assistant Art Director |
Harry Pain | Set Designer |
Mary Pike | Set Designer |
Serban Rotariu | Assistant Art Director |
Olly Williams | Assistant Art Director |
Guillaume Beauron | First Assistant Sound Editor |
David Corwin | ADR Mixer |
Patrick Downey | Production Sound Mixer |
Judah Getz | ADR Mixer |
Owen Grieve | ADR Recordist |
David Grimaldi | Sound Effects Editor |
Warren Hendriks | Supervising Sound Editor |
Warren Hendriks | Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
Ronan Hill | Production Sound Mixer |
Paul Massey | Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
Mikel Parraga-Wills | Foley Mixer |
Dan O'Connell | Foley Artist |
Jamison Rabbe | ADR Mixer |
Jeffrey Roy | ADR Mixer |
Jake Valentine | ADR Mixer |
Louis Albin | Stunts |
Finn Allan | Stunts |
Stephanie Baur | Stunt Double |
Adam Behan | Stunts |
Hannah Betts | Stunts |
Lemuel Black | Stunts |
Dave Boyle | Stunts |
Lucas Breathnach | Stunts |
Phil Campbell | Stunts |
Tony Condren | Stunts |
Andrew Emilio DeCesare | Stunts |
Peter Dillon | Stunts |
Elizabeth Donker Curtius | Stunt Double |
Tom Mason Duffy | Stunts |
Jonathan East | Stunts |
Mark Epstein | Stunts |
Ben Essex | Stunt Double |
Thomas Forbes-Johnson | Stunts |
Ryan Gray | Stunts |
Andrew Carstairs | Crowd Assistant Director |
Caroline Hill | Costume Supervisor |
Erica Akin | Special Effects Technician |
Tyler Allison | Camera Operator |
Joseph V. Cicio | Camera Operator |
Tyrone Mayorga | Grip |
Fabrizio Sciarra | Steadicam Operator |
Jonathan Spencer | Gaffer |
Haraldur Hrafn Thorlacius | Grip |
James Pat Whelan | Grip |
Ange Cox | Special Effects |
Tandis Khodadadian | Special Effects |
Jack Longmate | Special Effects Technician |
Sam Murdock | Special Effects Coordinator |
Niall O'Doherty | Special Effects Technician |
Ellie Oster | Special Effects Technician |
Emily Fiora Parks | Special Effects Technician |
Eden Ralph | Special Effects Technician |
Tom Stroud | Special Effects Technician |
Beau Townshend | Special Effects Technician |
Baliyan Abhishek | Compositor |
Khalid Almeerani | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Scott Benza | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Axel Bonami | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Mark Bortolotto | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Dave Dalley | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Diana Giorgiutti | Visual Effects Producer |
Brooke Meacham | Visual Effects Producer |
Chantelle Searle | Visual Effects |
Ben Snow | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Corinne Teng | Visual Effects Producer |
Jonathan Goldstein | Songs |
John Francis Daley | Songs |
Diana Giorgiutti | Co-Producer |
Ashley Alexander | Co-Producer |
John Naclerio | Unit Production Manager |
Denis L. Stewart | Unit Production Manager |
Mallory Thompson | Stunts |
Todd Vaziri | Compositing Supervisor |
Shawn Kelly | Lead Animator |
Richard Hall | Stunts |