Sylvester Stallone als Ray Breslin | |
Arnold Schwarzenegger als Emil Rottmayer | |
Jim Caviezel als Willard Hobbes | |
50 Cent als Hush | |
Sam Neill als Dr. Kyrie | |
Vinnie Jones als Drake | |
Faran Tahir als Javed | |
Vincent D'Onofrio als Lester Clark | |
Amy Ryan als Abigail Ross | |
Graham Beckel als Brims | |
Matt Gerald als Roag | |
Caitríona Balfe als Jessica Miller | |
David Joseph Martinez als Captain Baradah | |
Alec Rayme als Pilot | |
Christian Stokes als Babcock | |
Rodney Feaster als Front Gate Guard | |
David Leitch als Second Lieutenant | |
Lydia Hull als Receptionist | |
Eric Salas als Screaming Prisoner | |
Brian Oerly als Skinhead Prisoner | |
Jeff Chase als Prisoner Beaten By Breslin | |
Christopher Matthew Cook als Voice (voice) | |
Michael Papajohn als Prisoner Beaten By Breslin | |
Jaylen Moore als Console Guard #1 | |
Stephen Livaudais als Console Guard #2 | |
Jay Amor als Sleek Moroccan (uncredited) | |
John L. Armijo als Inmate / Moroccan Cop (uncredited) | |
Tim Bell als State Trooper (uncredited) | |
Joseph Aviel als Prison Guard (uncredited) | |
Steven Krueger als Gabriel (uncredited) | |
James Rawlings als Babylon Guard (uncredited) | |
Dieter Rauter als Rottmayer Stand-In (uncredited) | |
Arnold Chon als Prisoner (uncredited) |
Spencer Silna | Executive Producer |
Jason Gandhi | Executive Producer |
Kevin King Templeton | Producer |
Brendan Galvin | Director of Photography |
Kellie Roy | Casting |
George Furla | Executive Producer |
Mikael Håfström | Director |
Miles Chapman | Screenplay |
Alexander Boies | Executive Producer |
Remington Chase | Producer |
Barry Chusid | Production Design |
Nicolas Stern | Executive Producer |
Robbie Brenner | Producer |
Elliot Greenberg | Editor |
Brandt Andersen | Executive Producer |
Mark Canton | Producer |
Jason Keller | Screenplay |
Miles Chapman | Story |
Alex Heffes | Original Music Composer |
Jeff Rice | Executive Producer |
Zack Schiller | Executive Producer |
Randall Emmett | Producer |
Anne McCarthy | Casting |
Stepan Martirosyan | Executive Producer |
Lizz Wolf | Costume Design |
Josh Sutherland | Visual Effects Editor |
Jeffery J. Tufano | Camera Operator |
Linda Gardar | Costume Supervisor |
Matt Tassone | First Assistant Editor |
Nigel Scott | Music Editor |
Bradford Johnson | Set Decoration |
Markus Wittman | Leadman |
Alan Markfield | Still Photographer |
Lisa Latter | Location Manager |
Mandell Winter | Dialogue Editor |
Nicole Venables | Hairstylist |
Jami Ross | Makeup Artist |
Chuck Stringer | Construction Coordinator |
Joel Sevilla | CG Supervisor |
James A. Gelarden | Art Direction |
David Lazan | Art Direction |
Ellen Heuer | Foley |
Michael Magill | ADR & Dubbing |
Derek Babchishin | Animation |
Jann K. Engel | Set Designer |
Leslie Shatz | Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
Donald Dowd | Camera Operator |
Joseph Bonn | Music Editor |
Mary Frances Eglin | Script Supervisor |
George Lee | Set Designer |
David Esparza | Sound Effects Editor |
Roberto Cappannelli | Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
Steve Adcock | Camera Operator |
Mustapha Mimis | Set Costumer |
Amy Soto | Art Department Coordinator |
Gabriel J. Serrano | Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
Derek Vanderhorst | Supervising Sound Editor |
Dwight Raymond | Visual Effects Editor |
Pete Romano | Underwater Camera |
Michael Arena | Greensman |
Jonathan Eusebio | Stunt Coordinator |
Noon Orsatti | Stunt Coordinator |
Hans Bjerno | Helicopter Camera |
Juliana Hoffpauir | Set Costumer |
Yolanda Mercadel | Hairstylist |
Derek Vanderhorst | Sound Designer |
JC Bond | Visual Effects Editor |
Mark Edward Wright | Visual Effects Editor |
Lindanne Lewis | Scenic Artist |
Adam Ward | Camera Operator |
Jack Lazzaro | Makeup Artist |
Emily Tatum | Makeup Artist |
Jody Miller | Camera Operator |
Andy Ryan | Gaffer |
Scott H. Eddo | Makeup Department Head |
Sarah Contant | Set Designer |
Aaron Barnes | Additional Camera |
Linda Gardar | Set Costumer |
Gregg Brilliant | Unit Publicist |
Jeff Atherton | Visual Effects Producer |
Jennifer Kamrath | Set Costumer |
Jude Erny | Scenic Artist |
Ferdinand Duplantier Jr. | Rigging Gaffer |
Molly Kamrath | Set Costumer |
Kizzie Autumn Martin | Set Costumer |
Kimberly Amacker | Makeup Artist |
Christopher TJ McGuire | Steadicam Operator |
Mark Stewart | Executive Producer |
Paul Hughen | Second Unit Director of Photography |
Robert 'Rock' Galotti | Armorer |
Duane Manwiller | Second Unit Director of Photography |
Tim Limer | Sound Recordist |
Jesse Ehredt | Sound Recordist |
Kent H. Johnson | Property Master |
Jackson Spidell | Stunt Coordinator |
Ronn Surels | Stunt Double |
Chris Wells | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Buddy Enright | Unit Production Manager |
Nick Satriano | First Assistant Director |
Douglas Plasse | Second Assistant Director |
Brandon Grimes | Co-Producer |
Jonathan Abrams | Associate Producer |
Jeremy Bell | Associate Producer |
Mike Wilson | Stunts |
Chad Stahelski | Second Unit Director |
David Leitch | Second Unit Director |
Mark De Alessandro | Stunt Double |
Chris Lighty | In Memory Of |
Justin Holecek | In Memory Of |
Richard Blencowe | In Memory Of |
Martin Blencowe | Thanks |
Dama Claire | Thanks |
Ryan Wooley | Production Assistant |
Amy Denning Winfrey | Payroll Accountant |
Eric Scott Williamson | Key Set Production Assistant |
Alexis Tippin | Second Assistant Accountant |
George J. Steiner Jr. | Set Production Assistant |
Nick Spetsiotis | Marine Coordinator |
Jean Song | Production Executive |
Blair Skinner | Production Runner |
J. Celeste Salzer | Actor's Assistant |
Blair Skinner | Production Assistant |
Katie Weiss Porter | Executive Producer's Assistant |
Jay Osterman | Producer's Assistant |
Phillip Noorani | Producer's Assistant |
Crystal Neel | Stand In |
Ian D. Navran | Assistant Production Coordinator |
David Murto | Post Production Assistant |
Tim Martin | Production Assistant |
Sean Lynn | Chef |
Nathon S. Lewis | Actor's Assistant |
Brian C. Lauziere | Additional Production Assistant |
John Landers | Craft Service |
Jerry Lambert | Post Production Accountant |
Tamara Henderson | Second Assistant Accountant |
Derek Hall | Production Assistant |
P.J. Haines | Chef |
Natalie Haft | Intern |
Terri Greening | Accountant |
Shane Grady | Stand In |
Robert 'Rock' Galotti | Assistant Property Master |
Julie Gallagher | Production Assistant |
Mark Frazier | Producer's Assistant |
Alison J. Forest | Production Assistant |
Alexander Eldimiati | Stand In |
Dillon Eddo | Production Assistant |
Chelsea Donison | Production Assistant |
John R.C. Davis | Production Coordinator |
Felder Charbonnet | Stand In |
Elizabeth Chambers | Travel Coordinator |
Dottie Buck | Craft Service |
Tracy Browne | First Assistant Accountant |
Jennifer Brown | Set Medic |
Christian Brown | Production Secretary |
Beau Brasseaux | Acting Double |
Chelsea Bo | Additional Production Assistant |
Carmen Acosta | Production Assistant |
Dave Woodcock | Driver |
Daniel Woodcock | Driver |
Jayson Ehlers | Transportation Captain |
Christie Chaplin | Driver |
Katherine Dolese | Location Coordinator |
Sebastian Perez-Burchard | Digital Intermediate Editor |
Taylor Mahony | Digital Intermediate Editor |
Disha Patel-Webb | Assistant Editor |
John Ott | Assistant Editor |
Blair Miller | Assistant Editor |
Kelly McCall | Digital Intermediate |
Lionel Kopp | Color Designer |
Andy Young | Rigging Grip |
Jordan Whaley | Lighting Technician |
Adam Ward | "C" Camera Operator |
Karina Teismann | Lighting Technician |
Joe Sökmen | Rigging Grip |
Brian Stegeman | Digital Imaging Technician |
Zachary Sieffert | First Assistant "B" Camera |
Brielyn Sexeny | Electrician |
Joshua Sepe | Grip |
Codie Scott | Grip |
Jimi Ryan | Key Grip |
Pete Romano | Underwater Director of Photography |
D.J. Phillips | Video Assist Operator |
Sam Pearcy | Additional Second Assistant Camera |
Frank D. Parrish | Second Assistant "B" Camera |
Chad Naremore | Grip |
Jody Miller | "A" Camera Operator |
Jonathan Morrill | Lighting Technician |
Mason McGuire | Rigging Grip |
Scott Luttrell | Grip |
Kevin Luster | Grip |
Justin LeBlanc | Lighting Technician |
Zachary Holmes | Second Assistant Camera |
Christian Hardy | Grip |
Richard Foreman Jr. | Additional Still Photographer |
Stephen Early | Additional Second Assistant Camera |
Steve Dietl | Additional Still Photographer |
Chris Cochran | Grip |
Matt Cipro | Grip |
Durado D. Brooks Jr. | Grip |
Hans Bjerno | Aerial Director of Photography |
Kirk Bloom | Second Assistant "A" Camera |
Robert Baird | First Assistant "C" Camera |
Steve Adcock | "B" Camera Operator |
Joe Nin Williams | Stunts |
Ryan Ward | Stunts |
Tony Vo | Stunts |
Jon Valera | Stunts |
Ayhan Tongadur | Stunts |
Billy Tilk | Stunts |
Jim Teachout | Stunts |
Todd T Taylor | Stunts |
Lucas Swallow | Stunts |
Eric Stratemeier | Stunts |
Larnell Stovall | Stunts |
Greg Sproles | Stunts |
Mike Seal | Stunts |
Erik Schultz | Stunts |
Aaron Saxton | Stunts |
Felipe Savahge | Stunts |
Greg Rementer | Stunt Double |
Tom Proctor | Stunts |
Casey Pieretti | Stunts |
Michael Papajohn | Stunt Double |
Michael Ortiz | Stunts |
Rowbie Orsatti | Stunts |
Brian Oerly | Stunts |
Jeremy Marinas | Stunts |
Kortney Manns | Stunts |
Jorge Longoria | Stunts |
Raion Hill | Stunts |
Daniel Hernandez | Stunts |
Casey Hendershot | Stunts |
Luke Hawx | Stunts |
Thayr Harris | Stunts |
Regis Harrington | Stunts |
Walter Garcia | Stunts |
Jeff Galpin | Stunts |
Robert 'Rock' Galotti | Stunts |
Paul Fraser | Stunts |
Guy Fernandez | Stunts |
Chris J. Fanguy | Stunts |
Eric Ducote | Stunts |
Dino Dos Santos | Stunts |
Josh Diogo | Stunts |
Mark De Alessandro | Stunts |
Stephen Conroy | Stunts |
Arnold Chon | Stunts |
Trace Cheramie | Stunts |
Jeff Brockton | Stunts |
Sean Paul Braud | Stunts |
John Bernecker | Stunts |
Tim Bell | Stunts |
Hunter Baxley | Stunts |
Ted Barba | Stunts |
Mbita Bakari | Stunts |
Asen Asenov | Stunt Double |
Hank Amos | Stunts |
Jay Amor | Stunts |
Donmill Yip | VFX Artist |
Hui-wen Wu | VFX Artist |
Grant Wilson | Animation |
Will Wallace | VFX Artist |
Harrison Rutherford | Compositor |
Sandy Romero | VFX Artist |
Mariusz Rokicki | Digital Compositor |
André Rios | VFX Artist |
Torsten Neuendorf | Digital Compositor |
Shoban Narayanan | Compositor |
Kurtis Myers | Visual Effects |
Mika Margolles | VFX Artist |
Joaquin Ludewig | VFX Artist |
Erwan Leroy | Compositor |
James Kawano | Digital Compositor |
Ming-Hsiang Kao | VFX Artist |
Zack Judson | 3D Supervisor |
Kishor Joshi | Compositor |
Nicolas Houle | Digital Compositor |
Neil Safeer Ghaznavi | Compositor |
Atsuo Fujiwara | Animation |
Nolan Conrad | Compositor |
Caleb Clark | Digital Compositor |
Nicolas Cadorette Vigneau | Digital Compositor |
Cody Brunty | VFX Artist |
Michael Balzer | Digital Compositor |
Jongjun An | Compositor |
Frank Akrong | Digital Compositor |
Christopher L. Wampler | Special Effects Technician |
Bruce Minkus | Special Effects |
Brad Manis | Special Effects Technician |
Michael Lantieri | Special Effects Supervisor |
Jay King | Special Effects |
Ron Epstein | Special Effects |
James Alexander | Special Effects Technician |
Tom R. Wilson | Construction Foreman |
Chris M. Wilson | Construction Foreman |
Barker White | Set Dresser |
Craig Serody | Set Dresser |
Mark Seiler | Set Dresser |
John Sanchez | Set Dresser |
Cory Parker | On Set Dresser |
Danny Nick | Set Dresser |
Kyla McFalls | Key Art Production Assistant |
Jennifer Lewis-Farley | Standby Painter |
Daniel E. Kiker | Painter |
Audrey A. Johnson | Assistant Property Master |
Jack Flynn | Construction Buyer |
Will Eastin | Graphic Designer |
Warren Drummond | Storyboard Artist |
Saul Cruthirds | Painter |
Laurianne Butler-Smith | Painter |
Charles Bodenheimer | Painter |
Richard Bennett | Storyboard Artist |
Brian Babineaux | Painter |
Spencer J. Abadie | Painter |
Freddie Poole | Stunts |