Ioan Gruffudd als Reed Richards / Mr. Fantastic | |
Jessica Alba als Sue Storm / Invisible Woman | |
Chris Evans als Johnny Storm / Human Torch | |
Michael Chiklis als Ben Grimm / The Thing | |
Julian McMahon als Victor von Doom / Doctor Doom | |
Hamish Linklater als Leonard | |
Kerry Washington als Alicia Masters | |
Laurie Holden als Debbie McIlvane | |
David Parker als Ernie | |
Kevin McNulty als Jimmy O'Hoolihan | |
Maria Menounos als Sexy Nurse | |
Michael Kopsa als Ned Cecil | |
Andrew Airlie als Compound Doctor | |
Pascale Hutton als Nightclub Girlfriend | |
G. Michael Gray als Nightclub Boyfriend | |
David Richmond-Peck als Gallery Patron | |
Penelope Parkes als Bohemian Girl 1 | |
Aonika Laurent als Bohemian Girl 2 | |
Jason Schombing als Bridge Businessman | |
Jason Diablo als NYPD Bridge Cop 1 | |
Colin Lawrence als NYPD Bridge Cop 2 | |
Paul Belsito als NYPD Bridge Cop 3 | |
Dee Jay Jackson als Chief Fireman | |
Morgan Reynolds als Corvette Redhead | |
Gina Holden als LV Receptionist | |
Donavon Stinson als X Games Announcer | |
Douglas Weston als Victor's Doctor | |
Tony Alcantar als Compound Reporter #1 | |
Brenda Crichlow als Compound Reporter #2 | |
Peter Bryant als Lame Joke Businessman | |
Lorena Gale als Old Lady With Car #1 | |
Danielle Dunn-Morris als Old Lady With Car #2 | |
Nicole Muñoz als Little Girl | |
Daniel Bacon als Bridge Reporter | |
Bobby Bysouth als Compound Reporter #3 | |
Kenny Bartram als Himself | |
Ronnie Renner als Himself | |
Brian Deegan als X Games Rider | |
Marlaina Mah als Lusting Model | |
Tre Verhoeven als Lusting Model | |
Juanita Mirehouse als Lusting Model | |
Stefanie Singer als Lusting Model | |
Jamie Little als X Games Reporter | |
Doug Abrahams als Truck Driver | |
Ron Chartier als Hotel Guest | |
Stan Lee als Willie Lumpkin | |
Barbara Christabella als Girl in Park | |
Sanja Banic als Girl in Park | |
Ed Hodson als Construction Worker | |
John Speredakos als Construction Worker | |
Jason Kaufman als Cop | |
Preston Thomas Peet als Goth Guy | |
Steven Fulani Hart als Newsstand Pedestrian | |
Bethann Schebece als Newsstand Pedestrian | |
Lou Torres als Cab Driver | |
Peggy Gormley als Homeless Woman | |
Maurice Tyson als Homeless Guy | |
Jaimie McVittie als Little Girl On Bridge | |
Jenni Squair als Elevator Lady | |
Lia Salmond als Elevator Lady | |
Ellen Ewusie als Elevator Lady | |
Ylenia Aurucci als Elevator Lady | |
Michelle Zembruski als Elevator Lady | |
Kathleen Mullan als Elevator Lady | |
Georgia Dewson als Elevator Lady | |
Sienna Rose als Storm's Fan | |
Hector A. Leguillow als Newsstand Vendor | |
Ben Mulroney als Etalk Daily CTV | |
Terry David Mulligan als CityTV | |
Lauren Sánchez als KCOP / KTTV | |
Mark S. Allen als KMAX-TV(IND) Sacramento | |
Jon Brady als Fox Network News | |
Taryn Winter Brill als Aol.com | |
Sara Edwards als The Comcast Network | |
Heidi Eng als King-TV(NBC) Seattle | |
Jim Ferguson als ABC-KGUN 9-TV Tucson | |
Sam Hallenbeck als NBC Tampa | |
Mike Waco als Fox Network News | |
Marian Etoile Watson als UPN 9 / Fox | |
Richard Ho als Wizard: The Comics Magazine | |
Dave Holmes als FX | |
Andrew Hunsaker als Yahoo Entertainment | |
Taylor Johnson als MSN.com | |
Bonnie Laufer-Krebs als Tribute TV | |
Lisa Fuller Magee als KTVK-TV(IND) Phoenix | |
Bret Martin als Fox 5 / WAGA Atlanta | |
Liam Mayclem als KRON-TV(IND) San Francisco | |
Scott Patrick als KUSA-TV(NBC) Denver | |
Shaheem Reid als MTV News | |
Sam Rubin als KTLA | |
Maria Salas als NBC Entertainment Reporter Miami | |
Devon Soltendieck als MuchMusic | |
Patrick Stoner als WHYY-TV Philadelphia | |
Lee Thomas als Fox 2 Detroit | |
Tony Toscano als Talking Pictures / KJZZ-TV(IND) Salt Lake City | |
Jennifer Lothrop als FX | |
Lorna Joan Barrie als Woman on bridge (uncredited) | |
Doug Chapman als Fireman Hanging Off Bridge (uncredited) | |
Sean Bennett als Newsstand Pedestrian (uncredited) | |
Christopher Gordon als Fireman (uncredited) | |
Richard Rigby als Cafe Patron / Party Goer (uncredited) | |
Yvonne Myers als Principal (uncredited) | |
Ralph Winter als Ship Worker (uncredited) | |
Lynnanne Zager als Computer (voice) (uncredited) |
Stan Lee | Executive Producer |
William Hoy | Editor |
Chris Columbus | Executive Producer |
Kevin Feige | Executive Producer |
Ralph Winter | Producer |
John Ottman | Original Music Composer |
Mark Radcliffe | Executive Producer |
Oliver Wood | Director of Photography |
Tim Story | Director |
Avi Arad | Producer |
Michael Barnathan | Executive Producer |
Bernd Eichinger | Producer |
Jack Kirby | Comic Book |
Bill Boes | Production Design |
Kurt Williams | Associate Producer |
Lee Cleary | Associate Producer |
Nancy Klopper | Casting |
David Gorder | Associate Producer |
Ross T. Fanger | Co-Producer |
Shepherd Frankel | Supervising Art Director |
Don MacAulay | Art Direction |
Mark Frost | Writer |
Jose Fernandez | Costume Design |
Stan Lee | Comic Book |
Elizabeth Wilcox | Set Decoration |
Michael France | Writer |
Rikki Gagne | Stunts |
Mark N. Tompkins | Painter |
Nancy Anna Brown | Set Designer |
Dennis Brock | Gaffer |
Rebecca Adams | Production Coordinator |
Amanda Goodpaster | Music Editor |
John A. Larsen | Supervising Sound Editor |
Zoe Jirik | Set Decoration Buyer |
Mike West | Grip |
Jim Van Dijk | Steadicam Operator |
Steven Wargo | Craft Service |
Susan Hegarty | Dialect Coach |
Andre Bustanoby | Digital Effects Supervisor |
Stefan Herz | Software Engineer |
Bill Haller | Supervising Animator |
Errin Lally | Casting Associate |
Brian Walsh | Production Supervisor |
David Zbriger | I/O Supervisor |
Margareth Lynch | Line Producer |
Mark Chow | Additional Camera |
Patrick Esposito | Post-Production Manager |
Lee Cleary | First Assistant Director |
Jigesh Gajjar | Layout |
Peter Ronan | Electrician |
James S. Harvey | Lighting Technician |
Phil Jeffers | Sound Editor |
Lisa Leung | Art Department Coordinator |
Mike Hardison | CG Supervisor |
Ross T. Fanger | Unit Production Manager |
Peter S. Elliot | Visual Effects Editor |
Danny Rafic | First Assistant Editor |
Skip Longfellow | First Assistant Sound Editor |
Stacey Butterworth | Wigmaker |
James H. Chow | Property Master |
Steven Kirshoff | Special Effects Coordinator |
Lee Anne Elaschuk | Art Department Assistant |
Lynn Chaulk | Lead Painter |
Elke Gordon | Hairstylist |
Jarrod Tiffin | Rigging Gaffer |
Keith Burk | Set Dressing Artist |
John B. Keys | Scenic Artist |
Dave Alexander | Stunts |
Breanne Larrett | Editorial Production Assistant |
Amy Beresford | Digital Producer |
Yvonne Melville | Unit Manager |
Anji Bemben | Key Hair Stylist |
Doug Dalisera | Best Boy Electric |
Eric Clement | Sequence Leads |
Mira Caveno | Assistant Art Director |
Ann Foley | Assistant Costume Designer |
Derek Del Puppo | Carpenter |
Devin Bunje | Systems Administrators & Support |
Casey Stone | Scoring Mixer |
Melissa Brockman | Visual Effects Producer |
Brent Boates | Production Illustrator |
Aristidi Georgiopoulos | First Assistant Camera |
Audrey Dennison | Loader |
Martineau David | Security |
Leslie McMichael | Utility Stunts |
Damon Michael Gordon | Location Manager |
Chris Glyn-Jones | Boom Operator |
James W. Tyson | Costume Supervisor |
Kathryn Bihr | Makeup Artist |
Joe Everett | Unit Publicist |
Rob Graham | Video Assist Operator |
Charles Maynes | Sound Designer |
Paul Griffin | Animatronics Supervisor |
Dean Gula | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Kent Beyda | Additional Editing |
Dave Miller | Driver |
Tim Gomillion | Sound Recordist |
Zack Abramowitz | Stand In |
John Branagan | Stunt Coordinator |
Jim Passon | Color Timer |
Jim Brookshire | ADR Supervisor |
Dave Jordan | Music Supervisor |
Eric Batut | Production Sound Mixer |
Tommy Frazier | Special Effects Supervisor |
Berj Bannayan | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Jonas Kirk | Construction Coordinator |
Paul Mitchnick | Camera Operator |
Steve Smith | Key Grip |
Patti Bishop | Set Costumer |
David Holm | Transportation Captain |
Richard Roles | Aerial Director of Photography |
Kerry Hayes | Still Photographer |
James Start | Thanks |
Constantine Sekeris | Conceptual Design |
Steven J. Winslow | Camera Technician |
Jamie Clarke | Post Production Assistant |
Scott Irvine | Transportation Coordinator |
Jonathan Germain | Lighting Artist |
Alp Altiner | Visual Effects |
Chet Zar | Sculptor |
Bob Bedard | Chef |
Charlie Davis | Post Production Supervisor |
Sid Nicholson | Propmaker |
Maryjane Layani | Production Accountant |
Stewart Bethune | Production Manager |
Erik Aadahl | Sound Effects Editor |
Matthew Adams | Digital Compositors |
Diego Garzon | Script Supervisor |
Susan Dawes | Dialogue Editor |
Tim Maxwell | Sound Recordist |
Helen Luttrell | Dialogue Editor |
Dennis Rogers | Sound Recordist |
Mike Carpenter | Rigging Grip |
Catherine Kretz | Second Second Assistant Director |
Tamar Ouziel | Assistant Makeup Artist |
Leah Hong | Graphic Designer |
John Murray | Foley Supervisor |
Scott Koenigsberg | Camera Loader |
Gary Burritt | Negative Cutter |
Josh Pickens | Location Production Assistant |
Tim Coleman | Rigging Supervisor |
Ashley Bell | Third Assistant Director |
Ed Anders | Stunt Driver |
Vince Krochak | Camera Trainee |
Alexandra Altrocchi | Digital Effects Producer |
Reid Cohoon | Dolly Grip |
Derek Casari | ADR Engineer |
Warren Flanagan | Conceptual Illustrator |
Dennis Briest | Special Effects Technician |
Chris Holt | Digital Intermediate Producer |
Richard Porta | Assistant Camera |
Damon Intrabartolo | Conductor |
Jojo Villanueva | Music Coordinator |
Dave Emmonds | Head Greensman |
Herminio Kam | Paint Coordinator |
Andre Brouwer | Truck Costumer |
Brian Smrz | Second Unit Director |
Jason B. Landels | Assistant Property Master |
Charleen Richards-Steeves | ADR Mixer |
Susan Paley Abramson | Casting Assistant |
Amanda Bronswyk | Assistant Accountant |
Christian Feldhaus | First Assistant Accountant |
Kent Matheson | Matte Painter |
David Lucarelli | ADR Recordist |
James Bolt | Additional Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
James Ashwill | Foley Mixer |
Jason Farrar | Assistant Location Manager |
Colin Naso | Special Effects Best Boy |
Niles Heckman | Set Supervisor |
Sharon Dever | Construction Buyer |
Jeffrey A. Okun | Additional Visual Effects |
Joe Buxton | Libra Head Technician |
Francois Garcia | Head of Production |
Tana Tocher | Production Driver |
Paul Arnel | Best Boy Grip |
Michelle Baines | Costume Set Supervisor |
Dawn Y. Line | Key Costumer |
Jim Van Dijk | First Assistant "A" Camera |
Andrea Brown | Extras Casting |
Jim Filippone | Pilot |
Melissa Crich | Travel Coordinator |
Julio Ferrario | Creative Director |
Trevor Goring | Storyboard Artist |
Miki Bang | Special Effects Assistant |
Anthony Alvaro | Visual Effects Production Assistant |
Larry Portmann | Focus Puller |
Kathryn Bolt | Compositing Supervisor |
Ali Merhi | Extras Casting Assistant |
Justin Bergler | Second Assistant Camera |
Sean Lawrence | Colorist |
Paul Jasper | Animal Coordinator |
Vincent Dela Luna | Key Production Assistant |
David Ebner | Production Executive |
Garvin Cross | Stunt Double |
Brian Emerson | CG Artist |
Richard Wynnyk | Security Coordinator |
Rena Campbell | Costumer |
Lance Peverley | Additional Third Assistant Director |
Claudio Palavecino | On Set Props |
Blake R. Cornett | Second Assistant Sound |
Joshua Cordes | Senior Animator |
Caitlin McKenna | ADR Voice Casting |
Caroline Hardon | Assistant Editor |
Alex Borys | Location Assistant |
Greg Gladstone | Effects Supervisor |
Jay Anderson | Generator Operator |
Patrick Janicke | Concept Artist |
John T. Cucci | Foley Artist |
Chris Higgins | Sound Assistant |
Wendy Snowdon | First Assistant Makeup Artist |
Mike Elizalde | Makeup Supervisor |
Ron Barr | Digital Intermediate Editor |
Steve Flynn | Aerial Coordinator |
Patrick Flanagan | Compositing Artist |
Ray McIntyre Jr. | Digital Effects Supervisor |
John 'D.J.' Des Jardin | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Jeff Miller | Production Assistant |
Kylie Furneaux | Stunts |
Marny Eng | Stunts |
Rick Pearce | Stunts |
Crystal Dalman | Stunts |
Chris Palermo | Stunts |
Monique Ganderton | Stunts |
Andrea Kinsky | Stunts |
Brett Armstrong | Stunt Double |
Krista Bell | Stunts |
Owen Walstrom | Stunt Coordinator |
Dane Farwell | Stunts |
Ashlea Earl | Stunts |
Celia Bond | Stunts |
Ed Anders | Stunts |
Carolyn Anderson | Stunts |
Charles Andre | Stunts |
Aaron Au | Stunts |
Scott J. Ateah | Stunts |
Shawn Beaton | Stunts |
Chad Bellamy | Stunts |
Guy Bews | Stunts |
Curt Bonn | Stunts |
Duane Bradley | Stunts |
Jake Brake | Stunts |
Byron Brisco | Stunts |
Gavin Buhr | Stunts |
Leanne Buchanan | Stunts |
Dave Campbell | Stunts |
Jason Calder | Stunts |
Kirk Caouette | Stunts |
Clint Carleton | Stunts |
Brett Chan | Stunts |
Raymond Chan | Stunts |
Alex Chiang | Stunts |
Susan Charest | Stunts |
Kimberly Chiang | Stunts |
Doug Chapman | Stunts |
Nesta Chapman | Stunts |
Laura Lee Connery | Stunts |
Doug Coombs | Stunts |
Brent Connolly | Stunts |
Mike Crestejo | Stunts |
Mike Ching | Stunts |
Mike Dopud | Stunts |
Jayson Dumenigo | Stunts |
Ryan Ennis | Stunts |
Bill Ferguson | Stunts |
Glenn Ennis | Stunts |
Caroline Field | Stunts |
Rob Fournier | Stunts |
Alette Falle | Stunts |
Bruce Fontaine | Stunts |
Jason Glass | Stunts |
Lani Gelera | Stunts |
Christopher Gordon | Stunt Double |
Lars Grant | Stunts |
Mike Godenir | Stunts |
Regis Harrington | Stunts |
Robert Hayley | Stunts |
Braden Haggerty | Stunts |
Adrian Hein | Stunts |
Dave Hospes | Stunts |
Curtis Hibbert | Stunts |
Kathy Hubble | Stunts |
Kim Howey | Stunts |
Ernie Jackson | Stunts |
Lisa Korthals | Stunts |
Jon Kralt | Stunts |
David Jacox | Stunts |
Randy Lee | Stunts |
Jake Lombard | Stunts |
Cody Laudan | Stunts |
Jaimie McVittie | Stunts |
Mike Mitchell | Stunts |
Brian Machleit | Stunts |
Steven McMichael | Stunts |
Seth Longworth | Stunts |
Leslie McMichael | Stunts |
Scott Nicholson | Stunts |
Ron Otis | Stunts |
Frédéric North | Stunts |
Jamie Payton | Stunts |
Gerald Paetz | Stunts |
Dan Redford | Stunts |
James Ralph | Stunts |
Jeffrey C. Robinson | Stunts |
Raymond Sammel | Stunts |
Darryl Scheelar | Stunts |
Jeff Sanca | Stunts |
Chris Sayour | Stunts |
Todd Scott | Stunts |
Dan Shea | Stunts |
Ryan Schroeder | Stunts |
Larry M. Shorts | Stunts |
Kymberly Sheppard | Stunts |
Kimani Ray Smith | Stunts |
Frank Torres | Stunts |
Sharon Simms | Stunts |
Heath Stevenson | Stunts |
Rorelee Tio | Stunts |
Monte Thompson | Stunts |
Angela Uyeda | Stunts |
Leah Wagner | Stunts |
John Wardlow | Stunts |
Marshall Virtue | Stunts |
Chris Webb | Stunts |
Claire Webb | Stunts |
Merritt Yohnka | Stunts |
Rob Wilton | Stunts |
Kai Nuuhiwa | Stunts |
Jennifer Mylrea | Stunts |
Brian Ho | Stunts |