Colin Firth als Harry Hart | |
Julianne Moore als Poppy | |
Taron Egerton als Eggsy | |
Mark Strong als Merlin | |
Halle Berry als Ginger | |
Pedro Pascal als Whiskey | |
Channing Tatum als Tequila | |
Jeff Bridges als Champ | |
Edward Holcroft als Charlie | |
Hanna Alström als Princess Tilde | |
Emily Watson als Chief of Staff Fox | |
Sophie Cookson als Roxy | |
Elton John als Elton John | |
Michael Gambon als Arthur | |
Bruce Greenwood als President of the United States | |
Thomas Turgoose als Liam | |
Calvin Demba als Brandon | |
Tobi Bakare als Jamal | |
Gordon Alexander als Kingsman's Cab Driver | |
Keith Allen als Charles | |
Tom Benedict Knight als Angel | |
Björn Granath als The King of Sweden | |
Lena Endre als The Queen of Sweden | |
Samantha Coughlan als Tour Guide | |
Martyn Ford als Glastonbury Guard | |
Poppy Delevingne als Clara | |
Grant Gillespie als Hotel Receptionist | |
Tara Hugo als Kentucky Barmaid | |
Nicholas Colicos als Very Drunk Redneck | |
Jordan Mifsud als Patient One | |
Kaye Brown als Patient Two | |
Paul Giddings als Patient Three | |
Iain McKee als Poppy's Antidote Doctor | |
Mark Arnold als General McCoy | |
Shannon Bream als FOX News Anchor | |
James Carroll Jordan als Harvard Professor | |
Bill Hemmer als FOX News Anchor | |
Stacey Swift als Hospital Doctor | |
Alessandro De Marco als Cable Car Attendant | |
Antonio Magro als Confused Guard | |
Stephen Schreiber als Elderly Patient 1 | |
Count Prince Miller als Elderly Patient 2 | |
Jeff Ricketts als Poppy's Attorney | |
Joe Gallina als Poppy's Security Gate Guard | |
Ammara Niwaz als Agent Whiskey's Wife | |
Mingus Johnston als First Burly Guard | |
Samantha Womack als Michelle | |
James Clayton als Kingsman Knight | |
Bimbo Hart als Kingsman Knight | |
Chester King als Kingsman Knight | |
Alastair MacIntosh als Kingsman Knight | |
Max Macintosh als Kingsman Knight | |
Tom Parker Bowles als Kingsman Knight | |
Carlos Peres als Kingsman Knight |
Darren Gilford | Production Design |
Dave Gibbons | Characters |
Mark Millar | Characters |
Matthew Vaughn | Director |
Matthew Vaughn | Writer |
Jane Goldman | Writer |
Henry Jackman | Music |
Matthew Margeson | Music |
Eddie Hamilton | Editor |
George Richmond | Director of Photography |
Adam Bohling | Producer |
David Reid | Producer |
Matthew Vaughn | Producer |
Reg Poerscout-Edgerton | Casting |
Grant Armstrong | Supervising Art Director |
Joe Howard | Art Direction |
Gary Jopling | Art Direction |
James Morrall | Art Direction |
Tarnia Nicol | Art Direction |
Rosemary Brandenburg | Set Decoration |
Arianne Phillips | Costume Design |
Francesca Crowder | Hairstylist |
Annette Field | Hairstylist |
Andrew Simonin | Key Hair Stylist |
Lisa Tomblin | Hair Designer |
Susan Reilly LeHane | Makeup Artist |
Mandy Lyons | Hairstylist |
David Cain | Unit Production Manager |
Marco Greco | Production Manager |
Michael Killoren | Production Manager |
Oliver Benson | Assistant Art Director |
Roberto Dominguez Alegria | Foley |
Oskar von Unge | Assistant Sound Editor |
Katy Covell | Casting Assistant |
Lillie Jeffrey | Casting Associate |
Tamsyn Manson | Casting Assistant |
Christopher Frith | Assistant Editor |
Christopher Frith | Assistant Editor |
Jack Dolman | Music Editor |
Adam Sculthorp | Aerial Camera |
Adam Dale | Aerial Director of Photography |
Mark Gerasimenko | Aerial Director of Photography |
Mitch Dubin | Camera Operator |
Angus Benson-Blair | Drone Operator |
Dani Rose | Drone Operator |
Gareth Harfoot | Drone Operator |
Michael Chambers | Gaffer |
Shawn White | Gaffer |
Stefano Marino | Gaffer |
Terry Robb | Gaffer |
Leo Bund | Aerial Camera |
David Appleby | Key Grip |
Giampaolo Bagalà | Key Grip |
Emmet Cahill | Key Grip |
Marc Wolff | Pilot |
Wayne Leach | Rigging Gaffer |
Sam Kite | Rigging Gaffer |
Tim Wooster | Second Unit Director of Photography |
Toby Plaskitt | Russian Arm Operator |
Stamos Triantafyllos | Steadicam Operator |
Benjamin Treplin | Steadicam Operator |
Chris Bain | Additional Camera |
Oliver Loncraine | Additional Camera |
Alex Bailey | Still Photographer |
Giles Keyte | Still Photographer |
Nick Wall | Still Photographer |
Paul Biddiss | Armorer |
Marc Wolff | Aerial Coordinator |
Lucia Foster Found | Aerial Coordinator |
John T. Cucci | Foley |
Dan O'Connell | Foley |
Rob Prynne | Sound Designer |
Martin Cantwell | Sound Effects Editor |
Paul Carter | Sound Effects Editor |
Chloe Banham | Sound Recordist |
Jonathan Connaught | Sound Recordist |
Mike Prestwood Smith | Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
Danny Sheehan | Supervising Sound Editor |
Matthew Collinge | Supervising Sound Editor |
Julia Castle | Art Department Coordinator |
Patrick Harris | Assistant Art Director |
Jane Harwood | Assistant Art Director |
Kristen Maloney | Assistant Art Director |
Martin Kingsley | Assistant Property Master |
Craig Shoji | Conceptual Illustrator |
Nicky Ackland-Snow | Construction Coordinator |
Ty Teiger | Property Master |
Wasili Angelopoulos | Propmaker |
Neil Alford | 2D Supervisor |
Nathan McConnel | Animation Supervisor |
Max Tyrie | Animation Director |
Dominic Alderson | CG Supervisor |
Harry Bardak | CG Supervisor |
Fabio Zangla | CG Supervisor |
Tom Schultz | Matchmove Supervisor |
Karl Rapley | Pre-Visualization Supervisor |
Jason McDonald | Pre-Visualization Supervisor |
Félix Pirritano | Sequence Supervisor |
Craig McPherson | Supervising Animator |
Tyler Halle | VFX Artist |
Troy Summersett | VFX Artist |
Alex Guri | VFX Supervisor |
Barrie Hemsley | Visual Effects Producer |
Bryce Nielsen | Visual Effects Producer |
Nicolas Bonnell | Visual Effects Producer |
Rob Shears | Visual Effects Producer |
Julien Cimino | Visual Effects Producer |
Chris Anderson | Visual Effects Producer |
Paula Pope | Visual Effects Producer |
Angus Bickerton | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Pierre Buffin | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Geoffrey Niquet | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Chris Lawrence | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Mark Breakspear | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Martin Waters | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Simone Ciliani | Visual Effects Technical Director |
Achraf Ayadi | Visual Effects Technical Director |
David E. Scott | Art Direction |
Lucy Ward | Script Supervisor |
Harry Minter | Assistant Director |
Jack Ravenscroft | First Assistant Director |
Daniel Rogers | Health and Safety |
Matteo Leurini | Transportation Captain |
Rick English | Stunt Double |
James Embree | Stunts |
Bradley James Allan | Stunt Coordinator |
Michael Maroussas | Dialogue Editor |
Matt Davies | Dialogue Editor |
Stephanie Carey | Stunts |
Matt Crook | Stunts |
Joe Watts | Stunt Double |
Joe Watts | Stunts |
Muhammed Mustafa Özdemir | Executive Producer |