Christopher Judge als Jack Turner | |
Elisabeth Röhm als Rosie Gray | |
Debbie Gibson als Emma MacNeil | |
Matt Lagan als Admiral Engleberg | |
Hannah Levien als Sandy | |
Emma Rose Maloney als Staci | |
Steve Hanks als Captain Reynolds | |
Simon Barbaro als Hogan | |
Marshall Dunn als Heath | |
Colin Flynn als Chet | |
Delanie Fischer als Sailor | |
David Salsa als Davis | |
Robert Sisko als Captain Thrace | |
Alain Gerard als Executive Officer Pollack | |
Andrew Bongiorno als Captain Perkins | |
Beejan Land als Roy | |
Lance Buckner als Captain Zane | |
Kate Avery als Sergeant Brooks | |
David O'Donnell als Cummings | |
Bill Voorhees als Captain Hanson | |
Matt Wool als Deck Captain Wallace | |
Phil Biedron als French News Reporter | |
Luca Bello als Flight Officer | |
Janet Cao als Chinese News Reporter | |
Vincent Cusimano als Co-Pilot | |
Cameron Gordon als Air Traffic Control | |
Jill Hagara als US News Reporter | |
Sylvia Panacione als Italian News Reporter | |
Natalie Pellegrini als British News Reporter | |
Paul B. Anderson als NERO (Voice) | |
Fiona Hardingham als Mom | |
Phillip Andre Botello als Raul | |
Benjamin Ballarin als Soldier #1 | |
Brett Lorenzini als Soldier #2 | |
Jordan R. Jackson als Soldier #3 | |
Billy Walker als Transport Driver | |
Todd Jones als Fighter Pilot | |
Dean Acevedo als Background | |
Kim Adams als Background | |
Johnny Marwence Agustin als Background | |
Michael Amico als Background | |
Brandon Amano als Background | |
Nikolay Arkhipov als Background | |
Hazel Atkinson als Background | |
Carlos Ayala als Background | |
Juan Ayapantecatl als Background | |
Steve Troublesome Castillo als Background | |
Eliane Ballaco als Background | |
Jason Bene als Background | |
Phil Biedran als Background | |
Christian Brandin als Background | |
Alecia Burnett als Background | |
Ingel Catindig als Background | |
Cameron Counts als Background | |
Paul Champy als Background | |
Craig C. Chen als Background | |
Michael Sean als Background | |
Richard Clark als Background | |
Jacob Clarke als Background | |
Samuel T. Costello als Background | |
Scott Leininger als Background | |
Joshua Locke als Background | |
Carlos Lopez Jr. als Background | |
Frankie Madrigal als Background | |
Rick Mancia als Background | |
William McCarthy als Background | |
Brandon Mitchell als Background | |
W. E. Murray als Background | |
George Nguyen als Background | |
Cesar Olvera V. als Background | |
Samara Osborne als Background | |
Mark Oshiro als Background | |
Michael Parker als Background | |
Ben Patino als Background | |
Abigail Digna Prendes als Background | |
Jessica Prendes als Background | |
Jose Prendes als Background | |
Darrel Scott als Background | |
Diana Danger als Background | |
Jennifer Powers als Background | |
Jay Powers als Background | |
Aaron Randell als Background | |
Jimmie J. Reeds als Background | |
Tony Dallas als Background | |
Robert Daniels als Background | |
Steve Dawson als Background | |
Derek Easky als Background | |
James Evans als Background | |
Julia Fassinger als Background | |
Tammany K. Fields als Background | |
Jill Footitt als Background | |
Jeffrey Garcia als Background | |
Patrice Gibbs als Background | |
Bryan R. Glaser als Background | |
Eric Hernandez als Background | |
Hans Hernke als Background | |
Latisha Hill als Background | |
Steve Huang als Background | |
Alex Hunt als Background | |
Jason James als Background | |
William Jerry als Background | |
Samantha Ketcherside als Background | |
Kill the Water Bob als Background | |
Stacy Laabs als Background | |
Calsey Langlon als Background | |
Jordan Lee als Background | |
Kevin Reeder als Background | |
Jessica Rian als Background | |
Susan Riedel als Background | |
Thomas Riker als Background | |
Ryan Romanes als Background | |
Vince Romo als Background | |
Carol Rosenbaum als Background | |
Russell Truman als Background | |
Mitchell C. Salberg als Background | |
Amalia Saputri als Background | |
Anika Sceacce als Background | |
Jeannene Sceacce als Background | |
Noel Schwab als Background | |
Dale Shieh als Background | |
Andy Skauge als Background | |
Terry Smith als Background | |
Mauricio Solis als Background | |
Aleksey Solodo als Background | |
James Starbird als Background | |
William Sturtevant als Background | |
Michaelangelo als Background | |
Timothy Warneke als Background | |
Saundra R. Kisling (Sotomator) als Background | |
Stewart Strauss als Background |
Emile Edwin Smith | Director |
H. Perry Horton | Screenplay |
Jose Prendes | Screenplay |
Jose Prendes | Story |
David Michael Latt | Producer |
David Rimawi | Executive Producer |
Isaac Sprintis | Original Music Composer |
Alexander Yellen | Director of Photography |
Rob Pallatina | Editor |
Gerald Webb | Casting |
Vincent Albo | Production Design |
Michael Meilander | Line Producer |
Kelly Fluker | Costume Design |
Frances Ferris | Key Makeup Artist |
Liz McCracken | Makeup Department Head |
Glenn Miller | First Assistant Director |
Joshua Bramer | Property Master |
Michael Hardman | Foley Editor |
Matthew Manselle | Sound Effects Editor |
Duncan Mathieson | Sound Editor |
Dana Olsefsky | Dialogue Editor |
Amy Parks | Dialogue Editor |
Lisa Ries | Supervising Sound Editor |
Emile Edwin Smith | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Sandell Stangl | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Sean Christopher | Stunt Coordinator |
Chase Jonathan Azimi | Key Grip |
John Paul Bennett | Key Grip |
Ben Goldberg | Chief Lighting Technician |
Temma Hankin | Still Photographer |
Aaron Pong | Lighting Technician |
Kris Heller | Location Manager |
Julie Richheimer | Production Coordinator |
Eric Sweeney | Stunt Driver |
Cassandra McCormick | Stunt Double |
James Croak | Stunts |
Michael Caradonna | Stunts |
Brandon Amano | Stunts |
Aine Graham | Digital Compositor |
Tim McDaniel | Unit Production Manager |
Julie Johnsen | Second Assistant Director |
Tony Bardales | Second Second Assistant Director |
John Paul Bennett | Gaffer |
Will Myers | Key Grip |
Miguel Valadez | Key Grip |
Drew Emery | Grip |
Marcos Valadez | Best Boy Grip |
Benjamin Cumming | Best Boy Electric |
Isaac Han | Best Boy Electric |
Aaron Pong | Best Boy Electric |
Jacques Shy | Best Boy Electric |
Spencer Smith | Best Boy Electric |
Jake Humbert | First Assistant Camera |
Craig A. Samuels | Second Assistant Camera |
Ben Demaree | Second Unit Director of Photography |
Jon Edwards | Steadicam Operator |
Cristy Arboleda | Digital Imaging Technician |
Jeremy M. Inman | Digital Imaging Technician |
Alexander X. Hutchinson | Sound Mixer |
Brittany Ruiz | Art Direction |
Joshua Bramer | Assistant Property Master |
Allison Schenker | Set Decoration |
Frances Ferris | Makeup Artist |
Nalani Hernandez Melo | Set Dresser |
Caroline Post | Set Dresser |
Kalie Acheson | Wardrobe Assistant |
Anninka Velie | Wardrobe Assistant |
Anders Mickelson | Casting Assistant |
Trish Sherwood | Craft Service |
Scott Leininger | Key Production Assistant |
Mario Antillon | Production Assistant |
Adrian Avila | Production Assistant |
Colin Buckingham | Production Assistant |
Corey Deshon | Production Assistant |
Drew Emery | Production Assistant |
DuJuan Johnson | Production Assistant |
Dave Mack III | Production Assistant |
Antonio Reed | Production Assistant |
Marisa Avolio | Production Intern |
Paul Costa | Production Intern |
Taylor Freeland | Production Intern |
Mark Alkofer | Studio Teacher |
Scott G. Miller | Stunt Coordinator |
Kristina Coker | Stunt Double |
J.C. Gibbs | Stunt Double |
Cassandra McCormick | Stunts |
Bob Minor | Stunts |
Eric Sweeney | Stunts |
Dan Webb | Stunts |
Michael Cardonna | Stunts |
Jim 'Mad Dog' Gilliland | Stunts |
Thomas M. Conrad | Set Medic |
Veronica Hennessy | Set Medic |
Chris Simpson | Set Medic |
Robert Ellis | Transportation Coordinator |
Mark Quod | Post Production Supervisor |
Cody Peck | Post Production Coordinator |
Mark Quod | Colorist |
Chris Ortiz | Online Editor |
Michael Hardman | ADR Recordist |
Matt Manselle | Sound Effects Editor |
Lisa Ries | Sound Effects Editor |
Duncan Mathieson | Foley Editor |
Sandell Stangl | Controller |
Nancy Ehlert | Production Accountant |
Ray Smith | Thanks |
Linda Smith | Thanks |
Jill Hagara | Thanks |
Ben Smith | Thanks |
Buran | Thanks |
Sancho | Thanks |
Conner Vandeer | Steadicam Operator |