Felicity Jones als Jyn Erso | |
Diego Luna als Captain Cassian Andor | |
Alan Tudyk als K-2SO | |
Donnie Yen als Chirrut Imwe | |
Jiang Wen als Baze Malbus | |
Ben Mendelsohn als Director Orson Krennic | |
Guy Henry als Grand Moff Tarkin | |
Forest Whitaker als Saw Gerrera | |
Riz Ahmed als Bodhi Rook | |
Mads Mikkelsen als Galen Erso | |
Jimmy Smits als Bail Organa | |
Alistair Petrie als General Draven | |
Genevieve O'Reilly als Mon Mothma | |
Ben Daniels als General Merrick | |
Paul Kasey als Admiral Raddus | |
Stephen Stanton als Admiral Raddus (voice) | |
Ian McElhinney als General Dodonna | |
Fares Fares als Senator Vaspar | |
Jonathan Aris als Senator Jebel | |
Sharon Duncan-Brewster als Senator Pamlo | |
Spencer Wilding als Darth Vader | |
Daniel Naprous als Darth Vader | |
James Earl Jones als Darth Vader (voice) | |
Ingvild Deila als Princess Leia Organa | |
Anthony Daniels als C-3PO | |
Jimmy Vee als R2-D2 | |
Valene Kane als Lyra Erso | |
Beau Gadsdon als Young Jyn | |
Dolly Gadsdon als Younger Jyn | |
Duncan Pow als Sergeant Melshi | |
Jordan Stephens als Corporal Tonc | |
Babou Ceesay als Lieutenant Sefla | |
Aidan Cook als Edrio Two Tubes | |
Daniel Mays als Tivik | |
Andy de la Tour als General Hurst Romodi | |
Tony Pitts als Captain Pterro | |
Martin Gordon als Vaneé | |
Eric MacLennan als Rebel Tech | |
Francis Magee als Jav Mefran | |
Bronson Webb als Rebel MP | |
Geraldine James als Blue Squadron | |
Ariyon Bakare als Blue Squadron | |
Simon Farnaby als Blue Squadron | |
Drewe Henley als Red Leader Garven Dreis | |
Angus MacInnes als Gold Leader Dutch Vander | |
Toby Hefferman als Blue Eight | |
Jack Roth als Lieutenant Mytus Adema | |
Geoff Bell als Lieutenant Frobb | |
Derek Arnold als Pao | |
Nick Kellington als Bistan | |
Michael Smiley als Dr. Evazan | |
Warwick Davis als Weeteef Cyubee | |
Angus Wright als Hammerhead Captain | |
David Ankrum als Wedge Antilles | |
Ian Whyte als Moroff | |
Rian Johnson als Death Star Technician | |
Ned Dennehy als Prisoner | |
Angus Cook als Mechanic | |
Emeson Nwolie als Personnel | |
Jorge Leon Martinez als X-Wing Pilot | |
Russell Balogh als X-Wing Pilot | |
Steen Young als Vault Officer | |
Attila G. Kerekes als Rebel Marine on Yavin | |
Mac Pietowski als Commi Tech / Marine Soldier | |
Ram Bergman als Death Star technician | |
Katie Sheridan als Stormtrooper | |
Terri Douglas als Stormtrooper | |
Vanessa Lengies als Stormtrooper | |
Vanessa Marshall als Stormtrooper | |
Verona Blue als Stormtrooper | |
Dave Filoni als Stormtrooper | |
David Boat als Stormtrooper | |
David Cowgill als Stormtrooper | |
David Sobolov als Stormtrooper | |
Eugene Byrd als Stormtrooper | |
Fred Tatasciore als Stormtrooper | |
James Arnold Taylor als Stormtrooper | |
Julian Stone als Stormtrooper | |
Matthew Wood als Stormtrooper | |
Michael Giacchino als Stormtrooper | |
Robin Atkin Downes als Stormtrooper | |
Sam Witwer als Stormtrooper | |
Tom Kane als Stormtrooper | |
Tony Gilroy als Stormtrooper | |
Yuri Lowenthal als Stormtrooper | |
Alexi Melvin als Stormtrooper | |
Christian Simpson als Stormtrooper | |
Chris Scarabosio als Stormtrooper | |
David Acord als Stormtrooper | |
Flora Miller als Stormtrooper | |
John Gilroy als Stormtrooper | |
John S. Schwartz als Stormtrooper | |
Jonathan Dixon als Stormtrooper | |
Karen Huie als Stormtrooper | |
Kevin Hickman als Stormtrooper | |
Lex Lang als Stormtrooper | |
Michael Donovan als Stormtrooper | |
Orly Schuchmacher als Stormtrooper | |
Steve Bardrack als Stormtrooper | |
Tom Harrison-Read als Stormtrooper | |
William M. Patrick als Stormtrooper | |
Robert Benedetti-Hall als Engineer | |
Richard Franklin als Engineer | |
James Harkness als Private Basteren | |
David M. Santana als Trooper (uncredited) | |
Robin Pearce als Rebel Tech | |
Tim Beckmann als Captain Antilles | |
Gabby Wong als Gold Nine | |
Richard Glover als Red Twelve | |
Richard Cunningham als General Ramda | |
Michael Gould als Admiral Gorin | |
Rufus Wright als Lieutenant Casido | |
Michael Shaeffer als General Corssin | |
Matt Rippy als Corporal Rostock | |
Michael Nardone als Shield Gate Officer | |
Nathan Plant als Imperial Guard Droid | |
Christopher Patrick Nolan als Alderaanian Guard | |
Dee Tails als L-1 | |
Ruth Bell als Jedha Server | |
May Bell als Jedha Server | |
Keith Dunphy als Blockade Runner Pilot | |
Alan Rushton als Engineer | |
Weston Gavin als Engineer | |
Nick Hobbs als Engineer | |
Samantha Alleyne als Stormtrooper / Scarif Rebel Soldier (uncredited) | |
Benjamín Benítez als Rebel Pilot (uncredited) | |
Arthur L. Bernstein als Stormtrooper (uncredited) | |
Steve Blum als Additional Voices (voice) (uncredited) | |
Brendan Cook als Rebel Marine (uncredited) | |
Sabine Crossen als Jedha City Citizen (uncredited) | |
Zarene Dallas als Red Eight (uncredited) | |
Dave Prince als Jedha Native (uncredited) | |
Gareth Edwards als Rebel Soldier (uncredited) | |
Daniel Eghan als Partisan Style Y - Militiaman (uncredited) | |
Marc Esse als Imperial Technician (uncredited) | |
Jake Francis als Rebel Marine (uncredited) | |
Scott Frazer als Comms. Tech (uncredited) | |
Steven James Griffiths als Stormtrooper (uncredited) | |
Sam Hanover als Imperial Officer (uncredited) | |
Philip Harvey als Imperial Officer (uncredited) | |
James Henri-Thomas als Rebel Officer (uncredited) | |
Dolly Jagdeo als Rebel Engineer (uncredited) | |
Kamil Lemieszewski als Engineer (uncredited) | |
Tyrone Love als Rebel Marine Commander (uncredited) | |
Obie Matthew als Jedha Priest (uncredited) | |
Sandeep Mohan als Scarif Trooper (uncredited) | |
Robert Strange als Kullbee Sperado / Cycyed Ock (uncredited) | |
David Norfolk als Trech Molock (uncredited) | |
Axel Nu als Mechanic Pilot (uncredited) | |
Jem Kai Olsen als Jedha resident (uncredited) | |
Mike Prior als Rebel Tech (uncredited) | |
Louis Samms als Imperial Tank Commander (uncredited) | |
Scott Tanner als Stormtrooper (uncredited) | |
Arti Shah als Power Droid (uncredited) | |
Kiran Shah als Oolin Musters (uncredited) | |
Tim Stafford als Stormtrooper (uncredited) | |
Scott Stevenson als Imperial Officer (uncredited) | |
Matthew Stirling als Private Calfor (uncredited) | |
John Swartz als Rebel Sentry (uncredited) | |
Albert Tang als Red Pilgrim (uncredited) | |
Vince Taylor als Rebel X-wing Pilot (uncredited) | |
Michael Thyx als Rebel Marine (uncredited) | |
Tony Toste als Imperial Officer (uncredited) | |
Sezer Unver als Comm. Tech Marina Soldier (uncredited) | |
Pablo Verdejo als Rebel Trooper (uncredited) | |
Jay Waddell als Rebel Extremist (uncredited) | |
Paul Weston als Feyn Vann - Engineer (uncredited) | |
John Whitby als Rebel Marine (uncredited) | |
Boriana Williams als Villager (uncredited) | |
Dion Williams als Green Twelve (uncredited) | |
Ivy Wong als Pendra Siliu (uncredited) | |
Hiu Woong-Sin als Adjutant to General Draven (uncredited) | |
Sam Wilkinson als X-Wing Pilot (uncredited) | |
Hugh O'Brien als Imperial Officer (uncredited) | |
Matthew Dale als Red Jedha Priest (uncredited) |
George Lucas | Characters |
Gareth Edwards | Director |
John Knoll | Story |
Chris Weitz | Screenplay |
Gary Whitta | Story |
Greig Fraser | Director of Photography |
Michael Giacchino | Original Music Composer |
Tony Gilroy | Screenplay |
Simon Emanuel | Producer |
Kathleen Kennedy | Producer |
Allison Shearmur | Producer |
Tony To | Producer |
Jabez Olssen | Editor |
Jina Jay | Casting |
Pollyanna Seath | Art Department Coordinator |
Alex Baily | Art Direction |
Robert Cowper | Art Direction |
Jordana Finkel | Art Direction |
Lydia Fry | Art Direction |
Ashley Lamont | Art Direction |
Steven Lawrence | Art Direction |
Stuart Rose | Art Direction |
Stephen Swain | Art Direction |
Gary Tomkins | Art Direction |
Helen Xenopoulos | Art Direction |
Doug Chiang | Production Design |
Neil Lamont | Production Design |
Alastair Bullock | Supervising Art Director |
David Crossman | Costume Design |
Glyn Dillon | Costume Design |
Tom Harrison-Read | First Assistant Editor |
Kevin Hickman | First Assistant Editor |
Graham Churchyard | Costume Supervisor |
Phaedra Dahdaleh | Set Costumer |
Nicky Barron | Set Costumer |
Stella Atkinson | Assistant Costume Designer |
Barry Idoine | Second Unit Cinematographer |
Peter Field | Camera Operator |
Oliver Loncraine | Camera Operator |
Stamos Triantafyllos | Camera Operator |
Adam Dale | Helicopter Camera |
Richard Roles | Helicopter Camera |
Tom Wilkinson | Steadicam Operator |
Nikos Kalimerakis | Gaffer |
Jamie Mills | Gaffer |
Jonathan Olley | Still Photographer |
Hal Hickel | Animation Supervisor |
Neil Corbould | Special Effects Supervisor |
Neal Scanlan | Creature Design |
Stephen Tappin | Visual Effects Art Director |
Adrianna Nielle Davies | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Michael Lichtenstein | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Sam Hodge | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Alice Kahn | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Claudia Li | Visual Effects Coordinator |
TJ Falls | Visual Effects Producer |
John Knoll | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Mohen Leo | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Mike F. Hedayati | Visual Effects Supervisor |
David Acord | Sound Designer |
Chris Scarabosio | Sound Designer |
David Parker | Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
Matthew Wood | Supervising Sound Editor |
Lisa Tomblin | Hair Designer |
Luca Saccuman | Hairstylist |
Francesca Crowder | Hairstylist |
Andrew Simonin | Key Hair Stylist |
Hannah Ovenden | Makeup Artist |
Jessica Needham | Makeup Artist |
Siân Miller | Makeup Artist |
Chloe Grice | Makeup Artist |
Amy Byrne | Makeup Artist |
Zakaria Alaoui | Line Producer |
Kiri Hart | Co-Producer |
Finni Johannsson | Line Producer |
John Knoll | Executive Producer |
Jason McGatlin | Executive Producer |
John Swartz | Co-Producer |
Oliver Roberts | Art Direction |
Toby Hefferman | First Assistant Director |
Steve Griffin | Stunt Coordinator |
Yang Liang | Fight Choreographer |
Stuart Wilson | Production Sound Mixer |
Ben O'Brien | Compositing Lead |
Adrian Getley | Modelling Supervisor |
Stuart Baird | Additional Editor |
Colin Goudie | Editor |
John Gilroy | Editor |
Amanda Knight | Makeup Designer |
Nigel Sumner | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Matthew Kerly | Draughtsman |
Jake Marcuson | Focus Puller |
Phoebe Allies | Tailor |
Leifur B. Dagfinnsson | Producer |
Toby Hefferman | Associate Producer |
Susan Towner | Co-Producer |
Pippa Anderson | Post Production Supervisor |
Karl Caffrey | Production Supervisor |
Ben Dixon | Production Supervisor |
Simon Emanuel | Unit Production Manager |
Allie C. Greene | Production Manager |
Arni Hansson | Unit Production Manager |
Fuad Khalil | Production Manager |
Nicole Letaw | Production Manager |
Megan Matousek | Production Manager |
Jason Pomerantz | Production Director |
Adam Teeuw | Production Supervisor |
Susan Towner | Unit Production Manager |
Diala Al Raie | Production Supervisor |
Gary Bunn | Production Artist |
Birna Paulina Einarsdóttir | Production Supervisor |
Tarik Afifi | Third Assistant Director |
Israr Azam | Second Unit Director |
Dan Channing-Williams | First Assistant Director |
Simon Crane | Second Unit Director |
Garún Daníelsdóttir | Third Assistant Director |
Joelle Mae David | Floor Runner |
Jonny Eagle | Third Assistant Director |
Tom Edmondson | First Assistant Director |
Toby Evans | Assistant Director |
Fraser Fennell-Ball | Second Assistant Director |
Clare Glass | Third Assistant Director |
Toby Hosking | First Assistant Director |
David Keadell | Second Assistant Director |
Teariki Leonard | Third Assistant Director |
Andy Madden | First Assistant Director |
Sussanah Madden | Second Unit Director |
John Mahaffie | Second Unit Director |
Guy Mannerings | Second Unit Director |
Michela Marini | Second Unit |
Phoebe Vale Markham | Third Assistant Director |
James McGrady | Second Second Assistant Director |
Adam Morris | First Assistant Director |
Tom Mulberge | Second Assistant Director |
William Thomas Möller | Third Assistant Director |
Tamir Naber | Third Assistant Director |
Scott Nankivel | Second Unit Director |
Ryan Newberry | Third Assistant Director |
Cynthia Ruiz | Assistant Director |
Barney Shakespeare | Third Assistant Director |
Abbie Sheridan | Second Assistant Director |
Tom Turner | Third Assistant Director |
Vanluke Watson | Key Set Production Assistant |
Tom White | Second Assistant Director |
Suzi Wilson | Third Assistant Director |
Natalie Wright-Cella | Assistant Director |
Josh Methven | Second Unit Director |
Roxanne Cuenca | Script Supervisor |
Laura Miles | Script Supervisor |
Annie Penn | Script Supervisor |
Lizzie Pritchard | Second Unit Director |
Michael Blanchard | Post Production Supervisor |
Sarah Mooney | Second Assistant Director |
Rick James | Camera Trainee |
Loren Robinson | VFX Artist |
Eve Walker | Costume Coordinator |
Rian Johnson | Thanks |
Fraser Taggart | Second Unit Director of Photography |
Todd Vaziri | Compositing Lead |