Amanda Bynes als Viola Hastings | |
Channing Tatum als Duke Orsino | |
Laura Ramsey als Olivia Lennox | |
Vinnie Jones als Coach Dinklage | |
David Cross als Horatio Gold | |
Julie Hagerty als Daphne Hastings | |
Robert Hoffman als Justin Drayton | |
Alexandra Breckenridge als Monique Valentine | |
Jonathan Sadowski als Paul Antonio | |
Amanda Crew als Kia | |
Jessica Lucas als Yvonne | |
Brandon Jay McLaren als Toby | |
Clifton MaCabe Murray als Andrew | |
James Snyder als Malcolm Festes | |
James Kirk als Sebastian Hastings | |
Emily Perkins als Eunice Bates | |
Robert Torti als Coach Pistonek | |
Lynda Boyd als Cheryl | |
John Pyper-Ferguson als Roger Hastings | |
Katie Stuart als Maria | |
Colby Wilson als Potensky | |
Jeffrey Ballard als Donner | |
Brenda McDonald als Old Lady in Beauty Parlor | |
Patricia Idlette als Science Teacher | |
Ken Kirby als Announcer | |
Alberto Ghisi als 9 Year Old Boy | |
David Richmond-Peck als Referee | |
Mark Acheson als Groundskeeper | |
Dee Jay Jackson als Cab Driver | |
Barbara Kottmeier als Passing Girl | |
Chad Krowchuk als Guy at School | |
Cassandra Sawtell als Tilt-a-Whirl Girl | |
Stuart Cowan als Tall Nerdy Guy | |
Debbie Timuss als Cheerleader | |
Michelle Brownlee als Cheerleader | |
Mara Branscombe als Cheerleader | |
Katharine Horsman als Cheerleader | |
Alex Price als Cheerleader | |
Natasha Gorrie als Cheerleader | |
Deena Minichiello als Cheerleader | |
Tania Saulnier als Kissing Girl | |
Melissa Robertson als Cheerleader | |
Michelle Grigor als Terrified Child | |
Aaron Young als Illyria Boys Soccer Team | |
Justin Carvery als Illyria Boys Soccer Team | |
Andrew Hutson als Illyria Boys Soccer Team | |
Luca Bellisome als Illyria Boys Soccer Team | |
Giovanni Valente als Illyria Boys Soccer Team | |
Ivan Estrada als Illyria Boys Soccer Team | |
Glen Krizek als Illyria Boys Soccer Team | |
Evan Turner als Illyria Boys Soccer Team | |
Daniel Rogic als Illyria Boys Soccer Team | |
Alvaro Picado als Illyria Boys Soccer Team | |
Brady Horvath als Cornwall Boys Soccer Team | |
Ryan Horvath als Cornwall Boys Soccer Team | |
C.J. Greenside als Cornwall Boys Soccer Team | |
Devon Greenside als Cornwall Boys Soccer Team | |
Chris D'Andrea als Cornwall Boys Soccer Team | |
Meysam Soltani als Cornwall Boys Soccer Team | |
Struan Saddler als Cornwall Boys Soccer Team | |
Andrew Reed als Cornwall Boys Soccer Team | |
Luke Moger als Cornwall Boys Soccer Team | |
Riyad Zuber als Cornwall Boys Soccer Team | |
Jason Mosberian als Cornwall Boys Soccer Team | |
Sofia Hidalgo als Cornwall Girls Soccer Team | |
Deena Sparling als Cornwall Girls Soccer Team | |
Melissa Howard als Cornwall Girls Soccer Team | |
Nicola Elbro als Cornwall Girls Soccer Team | |
Carly Barkley als Cornwall Girls Soccer Team | |
Shannon McDonald als Cornwall Girls Soccer Team | |
Daniel Colletti als Illyria Boys Soccer Team (uncredited) | |
Sandra-Jessica Couturier als Visitors Coach's Daughter (uncredited) | |
Michael Kozak als Soccer Player (uncredited) | |
Michael Logie als Illyria Associate Coach (uncredited) | |
Doug Murray als Radio Announcer (uncredited) | |
Duncan Pattillo als Businessman on the Phone (uncredited) | |
Tania Saulnier als Kissing Girl (uncredited) | |
Adrianna Spence als Screaming Girl (uncredited) | |
Celeste White Steele als Sports Fan (uncredited) |
Lauren Shuler Donner | Producer |
Greg Gardiner | Director of Photography |
Nathan Wang | Original Music Composer |
Andy Fickman | Director |
Michael Jablow | Editor |
Ewan Leslie | Producer |
Mark N. Tompkins | Lead Painter |
Tom Rosenberg | Executive Producer |
John R. Jensen | Art Direction |
Dominique Fauquet-Lemaitre | Set Decoration |
John Burke | Art Direction |
Marty P. Ewing | Executive Producer |
Katia Stano | Costume Design |
Richard L. Anderson | Supervising Sound Editor |
Ewan Leslie | Screenplay |
David J. Bomba | Production Design |
Gary Lucchesi | Executive Producer |
Mike Chock | Sound Effects Editor |
Karen McCullah | Screenplay |
Kirsten Smith | Screenplay |
Steve Lee | Sound Effects Editor |
Ewan Leslie | Story |
Sarah Halley Finn | Casting |
Randi Hiller | Casting |
Gitte Axen | Assistant Makeup Artist |
Susan Boyd | Assistant Hairstylist |
Rosalina Da Silva | Key Makeup Artist |
Diane Holme | Hairstylist |
Thom MacIntyre | Key Hair Stylist |
Nina Paskowitz | Hairstylist |
Peter Robb-King | Makeup Artist |
Rebecca Lee | Assistant Makeup Artist |
Tamar Ouziel | Assistant Makeup Artist |
Carole Simcox | Extras Makeup Artist |
Wayne Bennett | Production Manager |
Mark Graziano | Post Production Supervisor |
Drew Locke | Production Manager |
Julie Hemmerling | Second Second Assistant Director |
Patrice Leung | First Assistant Director |
Kit Marlatt | Second Second Assistant Director |
Gordon Piper | Assistant Director Trainee |
Tracey Poirier | Second Assistant Director |
Cabral Rock | Third Assistant Director |
Tim Sereda | Second Unit First Assistant Director |
Alexander Witt | Second Unit Director |
Michael A. Billings | Set Dresser |
Jason Claridge | Lead Painter |
Warren Dunlop | Construction Foreman |
Lee Anne Elaschuk | Graphic Designer |
Andrew Glavina | Sign Painter |
Scott Holburn | Set Dresser |
Douglas Jang | Head Carpenter |
Herminio Kam | Paint Coordinator |
John Marcynuk | Set Designer |
J.J. Mestinsek | Scenic Artist |
David Perun | Property Master |
Derek Pineo | Assistant Property Master |
Chris Sneddon | Construction Coordinator |
Darryl Tifenbach | Lead Painter |
Mark Binder | Sound Designer |
Mark Binder | Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
Chris Carpenter | Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
Mark Coffey | Assistant Sound Editor |
Jeff Gomillion | ADR Mixer |
Catherine Harper | Foley Artist |
Michael Hibberson | Boom Operator |
Bob Holbrook | Boom Operator |
Thomas Jones | ADR Editor |
Andy Koyama | Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
Darrin Mann | Foley Mixer |
Bill Meadows | Sound Recordist |
Piero Mura | Sound Effects Editor |
Josephine Nericcio | First Assistant Sound Editor |
Ralph Osborn | ADR Editor |
Ralph Osborn | Supervising Dialogue Editor |
Philip Rogers | ADR Recordist |
Karen Schell | Sound |
David A. Whittaker | Sound Effects Editor |
David Williams | Dialogue Editor |
Rob Young | Production Sound Mixer |
Christopher Cleator | ADR Mixer |
Oscar Mitt | Sound |
Don Leask | Special Effects Supervisor |
Lars Lenander | Special Effects Coordinator |
Louis Vassalos | Special Effects Assistant |
Simon Ager | Digital Compositor |
Lee Allan | Digital Compositor |
Geeta Basantani | Digital Compositor |
Riley Benard | Rotoscoping Artist |
Nicholas Boughen | Visual Effects Design Consultant |
Mark Breakspear | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Shauna Bryan | Visual Effects Producer |
Jose Burgos | Visual Effects |
Ashley Clark | Visual Effects Producer |
Kamil Damji | Rotoscoping Artist |
Kristin Dearholt | Digital Effects Producer |
Paul Furminger | VFX Editor |
Brian Hanable | Digital Compositor |
Peter Hart | Rotoscoping Artist |
Peter Hunt | Digital Compositor |
Bartek Kujbida | VFX Artist |
Colin Liggett | Digital Compositor |
Marta Mintenko | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Ryan Mintenko | VFX Artist |
Jim O'Hagan | Digital Compositor |
Christine Petrov | Compositing Lead |
Lee Pierce | Visual Effects Compositor |
Eric Ponton | Digital Compositor |
Madhava Reddy | Visual Effects |
Trevor Strand | Digital Compositor |
Tomaso Tartarotti | Digital Compositor |
Antonio Torres | VFX Artist |
Paul Wiens | Rotoscoping Artist |
Shawn Beaton | Utility Stunts |
Claude Bouchard | Stunts |
Clint Carleton | Stunts |
Colby Chartrand | Stunt Double |
Laura Lee Connery | Stunts |
Marny Eng | Stunt Coordinator |
Christopher Gordon | Stunts |
Adrian Hein | Stunts |
Danny Hospes | Stunts |
Dave Hospes | Stunts |
Dave Lane | Stunts |
Cody Laudan | Stunt Double |
Jennifer Mylrea | Stunt Double |
Gerald Paetz | Stunts |
Jeffrey C. Robinson | Stunt Double |
Sharon Simms | Stunt Double |
Ashlea Earl | Stunt Double |
Shannon Abbott | Camera Trainee |
Artino Ahmadi | Camera Loader |
George Collins | Video Assist Operator |
Bob Findlay | First Assistant "A" Camera |
Caragh Fitzsimmons | Second Assistant Camera |
Ronald Hersey | Second Unit Director of Photography |
Cory Hodson | Rigging Gaffer |
Junichi Hosoi | "B" Camera Operator |
Junichi Hosoi | Steadicam Operator |
Rob McEwan | Still Photographer |
Nicholas McKenzie | First Assistant Camera |
Tony Mirza | Camera Operator |
Jessica Moskal | Focus Puller |
Andrew Pedley | Video Assist Operator |
Aki Shigematsu | Additional Second Assistant Camera |
Johnny Wong | Animation |
Heike Brandstatter | Additional Casting |
Tamara Hunter | Casting Associate |
Coreen Mayrs | Additional Casting |
James McKenzie Moore | Casting Assistant |
Natasha Tony | Extras Casting |
Dylan Staniforth | Extras Casting Coordinator |
Ellen Anderson | Assistant Costume Designer |
Carolyn Bentley | Key Costumer |
Summer Dietz | Costumer |
Christina Petford | Truck Costumer |
Zina Richardson | Costume Supervisor |
Debra Torpe | Costumer |
Gerry Gail Endean | Costumer |
Carolle Alain | Assistant Editor |
Paul Bronkar | Digital Intermediate Colorist |
Gary Burritt | Negative Cutter |
Tom Hanada | Post Production Assistant |
Heather Mullen | First Assistant Editor |
Lee Wimer | Color Timer |
Nick Bergstedt | Location Scout |
Linda Yip | Assistant Location Manager |
Pete Anthony | Conductor |
Brent Brooks | Music Editor |
Gary Chase | Additional Music |
Gary Chase | Orchestrator |
Jennifer Hawks | Music Supervisor |
Joel Iwataki | Scoring Mixer |
Milton Nelson | Orchestrator |
Betty Bennett | Script Supervisor |
Tracy Young | Script Supervisor |
David Halliday | Transportation Captain |
John O'Toole | Transportation Coordinator |
Don Stenstrom | Transportation Captain |
Peter Lapres | First Assistant Production Coordinator |
Janet Glowa | Second Assistant Production Coordinator |
Steven R. Molen | Production Executive |
Moira Perlmutter | Production Coordinator |
Garson Yu | Title Designer |
Trevor Jones | Stunts |
William Shakespeare | Original Story |