5.6

Shoplifters of the World (2021)

Komedie, Drama

Shoplifters of the World Film Info

Score: 5.6/10 van 8 stemmen
Status: Released IMDb
Release Datum: 2021-03-26
Lengte: 90 Minuut / 1:30
Regisseur: Stephen Kijak
Productie Studios: 3:59, Untitled Entertainment, Oscura Film, Piccadilly Pictures, RLJE Films
Productie Land: United States of America

Shoplifters of the World Foto's


Shoplifters of the World Trailer


Joe Manganiello
als Full Metal Mickey
Ellar Coltrane
als Ryan
Helena Howard
als Cleo
Elena Kampouris
als Sheila
Nick Krause
als Billy
James Bloor
als Patrick
Olivia Luccardi
als Sandi
Cameron Moulène
als David
Abby Awe
als Rita
Tonatiuh
als Brian Briggs
Thomas Lennon
als Uncle Dick
Celia Au
als Siouxsie Chu
Imani Lewis
als Rita
Geraldine Leer
als Billy's Mom
Casey Sullivan
als Jock #2
Michalina Scorzelli
als Cleo's Mother
Sal Rendino
als Billy's Dad
Vin Craig
als Police Officer
Lucas Aurelio
als Robert Smith Lookalike (as Lucas Phayre-Gonzalez)
Elliot Frances Flynn
als Punk Paul
Kevin Aviance
als Amazing Grace
Mike Lew
als Jock #1
Jonathan Campano
als Grove Patron
Kirsten Doyle
als Morrissey Biker (uncredited)
Austin Ferris
als New Wave Dude (uncredited)
Ciarra Fragale
als Preppy (uncredited)
Lexa Hayes
als Madonna Girl (uncredited)
Talha Khan
als Punk (uncredited)
José Maldonado
als Troubled Joe (uncredited)
Susan Nido
als Party Goth (uncredited)
Amanda Silvestri
als Stoner Partygoer (uncredited)
Kortnee Simmons
als Morrissey Biker (uncredited)
Nacia Walsh
als Counter girl (uncredited)
Patrick Ghislain Foley Mixer
Joe Manganiello Producer
Christopher Figg Producer
Jeff Betancourt Additional Editor
Stephen Kijak Director
Stephen Kijak Writer
Robert Whitehouse Executive Producer
Per Boström Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Danielle Aufiero Casting
Amber Horn Casting
Laura Rister Producer
Yaniv Dabach Editor
Christer Melén Sound Effects Editor
Julien Naudin Foley Artist
William Sturtevant Location Manager
Justin Lanchbury Post Production Supervisor
Steven Tylor O'Connor Casting Associate
Waldo Warshaw Special Effects Supervisor
Shawn Schaffer Best Boy Grip
Tallay Wickham Production Coordinator
Nick Manganiello Producer
Olga N. Bogdanova Choreographer
Marta Font Wardrobe Supervisor
Jesika Farkas Production Design
Rael Jones Music
Andrew Wheeler Director of Photography
Nikola Simikic ADR Mixer
Blake M. Farmer Gaffer
Josiah Nolan Stunts
Gina Ruiz Costume Design
Stephen Phelps Property Master
Christopher Bizub Stunts
Heidi K. Eklund Local Casting
Ben Rezendes Stunts
Sunny Edelman Extras Casting
Kat Jirles Boom Operator
Jorge Alarcón Dialogue Editor
Phil Rymer Legal Services
Phil Hoelting Producer
Marco Vicini Producer
Brian David Cange Co-Producer
Brandon Zheng Electrician
Jaf Farkas Art Direction
Rachaell Dama Set Costumer
Dawn Bierschwal Executive Producer
Vince Cupone Stunt Coordinator
Bruce Hall Production Supervisor
Madeline Bonomo Key Makeup Artist
Dana Nelson Production Manager
Monte Zajicek Co-Producer
Giorgio Angelini Executive Producer
Vic Coram First Assistant Director
Regina Katz Assistant Production Manager
Saskia Thomas Production Executive
Brennan Berger Production Accountant
David Thompson Sound Mixer
Lorianne Hall Producer
Lorianne Hall Story
Carissa Knol Legal Services
Jonathan Phelps Assistant Property Master
Lexa Hayes Extras Casting
Daniel Cullen Visual Effects
Susumu Asano Colorist
Lorraine Altamura Hair Department Head
Adam Gonzalez "B" Camera Operator
Fernando Tsai Executive Producer
Stephen Fouasnon Digital Imaging Technician
Brent Brewer Executive Producer
Brett Brewer Executive Producer
Brooke Christian Executive Producer
Mark Elmore Executive Producer
Adam Schoon Producer
Fabienne Bouville Editor
Stacey Anderson Set Decoration
Daedra Kaehler Makeup Department Head
Breeanna Nichols Key Hair Stylist
Hannah Grombol Unit Production Manager
Alexis Vail Second Assistant Director
Cassandra Deveau Set Dresser
Gloria Caldaroni Ford Set Dresser
Jeanne Goehring Set Dresser
Gina Limbrick Stunt Driver
James Abrams Electrician
Christopher C. Bauer Key Grip
Brendan Fahy Bequette First Assistant "B" Camera
Tanner Carlson Steadicam Operator
Charlie McGlinsky Grip
Lakota Ruby-Eck Second Assistant Camera
Daniel Schaffer Electrician
Juan Prado Sendagorta Electrician
Christopher Shields Still Photographer
Sebastien Thibeau First Assistant Camera
Isaak van der Meulen Best Boy Electric
Rebecca van der Meulen Electrician
Natalia Barzilai Assistant Costume Designer
Michael Chernoff Wardrobe Assistant
Luke Davis Online Editor
Ann Marie Lizzi Assistant Editor
Louis Paine Digital Intermediate
Joanna Phillips First Assistant Editor
Michael J Drobny Location Assistant
Elizabeth Shea Location Coordinator
Eva Doherty Script Supervisor
Noah Broch Production Assistant
Johan Ewing Legal Services
Lexington Fields Production Assistant
Ariel Weaver Pickett Production Coordinator
Kayla Rudess Production Secretary
Spencer Sherry Production Assistant
Birdie Talanca First Assistant Accountant






















ikwilfilmskijken © 2021