5.097

Stepfather 3 (1992)

TV Film, Horror, Thriller

Stepfather 3 Film Info

Score: 5.097/10 van 36 stemmen
Status: Released IMDb
Release Datum: 1992-06-04
Lengte: 110 Minuut / 1:50
Regisseur: Guy Magar
Productie Studios: Trimark Pictures, ITC Entertainment
Productie Land: United Kingdom, United States of America

Stepfather 3 Foto's


Stepfather 3 Trailer


Robert Wightman
als Keith Grant / The Stepfather
Priscilla Barnes
als Christine Ann Davis
Season Hubley
als Jennifer Ashley
David Tom
als Andy Davis
John Ingle
als Father Ernest Thomas Brennan
Dennis Paladino
als Mr. Thompson
Stephen Mendel
als Mark Wraynal
Jay Acovone
als Steve Davis
Christa Miller
als Beth Davis
Mario Roccuzzo
als Plastic Surgeon
Joan Dareth
als Bernice
Brenda Strong
als Lauren Sutliffe
Sumer Park
als Maggie
Mindy Ann Martin
als Tiffany
Jennifer Bassey
als Dr. Brady
Lisa Brando
als Next door neighbors daughter
Mort Lewis
als Funeral Priest
Adam Wylie
als Easter Party Boy
Kevin Kubota Boom Operator
Jim Passon Color Timer
Donald E. Westlake Characters
Alan Caso Director of Photography
Alan Caso Camera Operator
Chuck Dutrow Props
Lindsay Chag Casting
Víctor Quintero Stunts
Gail Goldberg Casting Assistant
Lynn Salvatori Stunts
Brian Garfield Characters
Paul Moen Producer
Paul Moen Unit Production Manager
Carolyn Lefcourt Characters
Michael E. Little "B" Camera Operator
Guy Magar Director
Guy Magar Producer
Guy Magar Writer
Marc B. Ray Writer
Diane Spahn Assistant Property Master
Pat Regan Original Music Composer
Laurie Scott Art Direction
Laurie Scott Set Decoration
Richard B. Lewis Production Design
Jerry Spicer Stunts
Patrick Gregston Editor
Patrick Gregston Post Production Supervisor
Tom Blank First Assistant Director
Lisa Guerriero Second Assistant "B" Camera
Juan M. García Best Boy Grip
Jeanne Van Cott Production Supervisor
Giuliano Fiumani Special Effects
Tracy L. Moody Script Supervisor
Bill O'Drobinak Camera Operator
Eric Luling Lead Set Dresser
Cameron Frankley Sound Editor
Ed Fassl Supervising Sound Editor
Tim Boettcher Assistant Editor
Heidi Seeholzer Makeup Artist
Shelly Strong Assistant Production Coordinator
Anthony Bashford Assistant Set Decoration
Andre G. Ellingson Special Effects Coordinator
Ross Davis Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Craig A. Dellinger ADR Editor
Rick A. West Gaffer
Marek Bojsza Electrician
Leonard Morpurgo Unit Publicist
Jean Henley Location Coordinator
Michael Gulbin Dolly Grip
Rick Deming Stunts
Dennis McCarthy Costume Set Supervisor
Greg Stacy Sound Editor
David Shaffer Transportation Captain
Linda Morgenstern First Assistant "B" Camera
Judie C. Champion Costume Design
Kevin McNeil Grip
Lee Tinkham ADR Mixer
Lee Tinkham Foley Mixer
George A. Hock Best Boy Electric
James Bailey Foley
Paul Kowalczyk Transportation Coordinator
Miles J. Henley Location Manager
Christian H. Burton Second Assistant "B" Camera
Brett Santucci Grip
Ignacio Woolfolk Grip
Lenny Jennings Sound Editor
Ginny Parillo Negative Cutter
Scott C. Johnston Key Grip
William Fiege Sound Mixer
Tammy Fouts Second Assistant Camera
Dan Kerns Electrician
Kristi Tyminski Second Assistant Director
Roy Gittens Electrician
Jon Conrad Pochron Stunt Coordinator
John L. Anderson Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Candace Wessinger Stunts
Candace Wessinger Key Makeup Artist
Francesca M. Urbini Assistant Property Master
Randy Tarum Special Effects
Michael L. Ryan Set Medic
David D. Caldwell Sound Editor
Bruce Zachary Herman Still Photographer
Missy Pray Production Coordinator
Robert E. Stuard First Assistant Camera
Suzanne Berger Second Assistant Camera
Tom Ladwig Camera Loader
Dean Jackson Dolly Grip
J. Wesley Tillman Grip
Michael Mims Electrician
Karen Scales Hairstylist
Francine Steadman Assistant Makeup Artist
Brian Shelby Huie Lead Set Dresser
Mimi Verbist Bashford Art Department Assistant
Craig W. O'Rourke Construction Coordinator
Catherine Burns Scenic Artist
John 'Mac' McWilliams Property Master
'Chickie' Wing Costume Supervisor
Rachael Bailey Costume Assistant
Lana Lee Wilson Stunts
Garry E. Gant Craft Service
Joseph Bauer Studio Teacher
Dick Delson Unit Publicist
Susan Kesner Post Production Coordinator
David P. Hart Sound Editor
John Kestler Assistant Sound Editor
Stephen Zipper Assistant Sound Editor
M. Curtis Price Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Debra O'Connor Foley






















ikwilfilmskijken © 2024