Sophie Wilde als Mia | |
Alexandra Jensen als Jade | |
Joe Bird als Riley | |
Otis Dhanji als Daniel | |
Miranda Otto als Sue | |
Zoe Terakes als Hayley | |
Chris Alosio als Joss | |
Marcus Johnson als Max | |
Alexandria Steffensen als Rhea | |
Ari McCarthy als Cole | |
Sunny Johnson als Duckett | |
James Oliver als James | |
Cass Cumerford als Quain / Quain Spirit (voice) | |
Jett Gazley als Alex Varolli | |
Kitt Erhart-Bruce als Peck | |
Hamish Phillips als Tyson | |
Kidaan Zelleke als Aunty Lee | |
Sarah Brokensha als Fiona | |
Jayden Davison als Jayden | |
Jodie Dry als Mrs. Falk | |
Frances Cassar als Olmen | |
Kelly Butler als Olmen Spirit (voice) | |
Ava Stenta als Little Girl Audrey | |
Harli Ames als The Sad Man | |
Leeanna Walsman als Elizabeth Spirit (voice) | |
Kerry Reid als Hungry Woman | |
Robin Northover als Eerie Man | |
Jacek Koman als Burke Spirit (voice) | |
Helene Philippou als Possessed Girl on Phone | |
Jude Turner als Possessed Boy on Phone | |
Zac Scott als Teen at First Possession Party | |
Jess Kuss als Teen at First Possession Party | |
David Roberts als Teen at First Possession Party | |
Demi Van Kasteren als Teen at First Possession Party | |
Pia Gillings als Teen at First Possession Party | |
Oscar Wangel als Teen at First Possession Party | |
Courtlan Gordan als Teen at First Possession Party | |
Louisa Giameos als Teen at First Possession Party | |
Jem O'Callaghan als Teen at First Possession Party | |
Joe Romeo als Teen at First Possession Party | |
Alex Noel McCarthy als Teen at First Possession Party | |
Charlie Morkunas als Teen at First Possession Party | |
Patricia Haycock als Old Lady in Hospital | |
Murray Haycock als Old Man in Hospital | |
Catherine Purling als Nurse | |
Nicola Thiele als Predator Spirit | |
David Simmons als Predator Spirit | |
Joseph House Baker als Predator Spirit | |
Alice Scheid als Predator Spirit | |
Anita Kimber als Predator Spirit | |
Ben Bullock als Predator Spirit | |
Brian Godfrey als Predator Spirit | |
Cooper Duncan als Predator Spirit | |
Daniel Pitt als Predator Spirit | |
Danielle Ruggiero-Prior als Predator Spirit | |
Dylan Warren als Predator Spirit | |
Emily Fogg als Predator Spirit | |
Emily Gun als Predator Spirit | |
Jason Moore als Predator Spirit | |
Jessica Homewood als Predator Spirit | |
Kate Portus als Predator Spirit | |
Lelum Rathnayake als Predator Spirit | |
Matt Goldwyn als Predator Spirit | |
Michael Gilmore als Predator Spirit | |
Philip Maynard als Predator Spirit | |
Sarah Baber als Predator Spirit | |
Saravjit Singh als Predator Spirit | |
Shadrack Kamau als Predator Spirit | |
Thomas Gardner als Predator Spirit | |
Mark Duncan als Husband in Car Crash | |
Ella Fenwick als Wife in Car Crash | |
Michael Harpas als Stranger in Greece | |
Nikolas Gelios als Young Man in Greece | |
Alex Philippou als Man in Greece | |
Con Lipapis als Man in Greece | |
Con Patelias als Man in Greece | |
Louis Vavaroutsos als Man in Greece | |
Uncle Mars als Man in Greece | |
Nick Lipapis als Man in Greece | |
KSI als Himself in the Youtube Video | |
Simon Minter als Himself in the Youtube Video | |
Harry Lewis als Himself in the Youtube Video | |
Josh Bradley als Himself in the Youtube Video | |
Ethan Payne als Himself in the Youtube Video | |
Vikram Barn als Himself in the Youtube Video | |
Tobi Brown als Himself in the Youtube Video |
Danny Philippou | Director |
Michael Philippou | Director |
Danny Philippou | Writer |
Kristina Ceyton | Producer |
Phil Hunt | Executive Producer |
Carly Maple | Line Producer |
Compton Ross | Executive Producer |
Geoff Lamb | Editor |
Nikki Barrett | Casting Director |
Kelly Graham | Casting Director |
Bethany Ryan | Production Design |
Gareth Wilkes | Art Direction |
Jennifer Drake | Set Decoration |
Anna Cahill | Costume Designer |
Rebecca Buratto | Makeup & Hair |
Georgia Edgar | Makeup & Hair Assistant |
Josh Head | Prosthetics |
Paul Katte | Makeup Effects |
Nick Nicolaou | Makeup Effects |
Cassie O'Brien Pollard | Prosthetic Makeup Artist |
Megan O'Mahoney | Makeup & Hair Assistant |
Kristina Persichini | Makeup & Hair Assistant |
Matthew Ping | Makeup & Hair Assistant |
Marie Princi | Makeup & Hair |
Erin Scott | Makeup & Hair Assistant |
Adele Shearwin | Makeup & Hair Assistant |
Alexandra Swistro | Makeup & Hair |
Bec Triosi | Makeup & Hair |
Helen Tuck | Makeup Effects |
Carly Maple | Production Manager |
Emma Marshall | Production Coordinator |
Greg Cobain | First Assistant Director |
James Dubay | Second Assistant Director |
Kate Larmer | Third Assistant Director |
Jack Lukac | Third Assistant Director |
Ben Allen | Art Department Assistant |
Gary Baxter | Vehicles Coordinator |
Ben Conroy | Dresser |
Ben Crabtree | Props |
Ashleigh D'Antonio | Set Dresser |
Troy Dignon | Property Master |
Emma Hough Hobbs | Props |
Jonathon Hyde-Neary | Dresser |
Jason Lapins | Animal Wrangler |
Karen Macey-Mort | Animal Wrangler |
Stewart Marsh | Graphic Designer |
Ella Neumann | Art Department Assistant |
Laura Ockenden | Art Department Coordinator |
Stephen Roedel | Set Painter |
Greg Sweeney | Prop Maker |
Shane Towns | Set Painter |
Sonja Van Bavel | Set Decoration |
Fraser Whitehead | Props |
Michael Wolff | Art Designer |
Oliver McLoughlin | Boom Operator |
Nick Steele | Sound Recordist |
Josh Head | Animatronics Designer |
Peter 'Babylon' Owens | Special Effects |
Marty Pepper | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Cory Beeston | Stunt Double |
Mark Duncan | Stunt Coordinator |
Mike Duncan | Stunt Coordinator |
Ella Fenwick | Stunts |
Daisy Fryer | Stunt Driver |
Paul Lightfoot | Stunt Driver |
Tess Malpas | Stunt Double |
Tess Malpas | Stunt Driver |
Craig Morgan | Stunt Driver |
Jesse Rowles | Stunts |
Alek Skar | Stunt Double |
Jonathan Baker | Camera Operator |
Tom Clark | Best Boy Electric |
Andrew Kotatko | Music Supervisor |
Luke Wissell | Script Supervisor |
Bill Hinzman | Writer |
Olivia Iacobelli | Costume Supervisor |
Daley Pearson | Idea |
Emma Bortignon | Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
Emma Bortignon | Supervising Sound Editor |
Greg Crawford | ADR Mixer |
Lachlan Harris | Sound Effects Editor |
Sharna Hackett | Visual Effects Producer |
Aaron McLisky | Director of Photography |
Joey McQuade | Drone Operator |
Richard Rees-Jones | Gaffer |
John Smith | Key Grip |
Bec Taylor | Second Assistant "B" Camera |
Matthew Thorne | Still Photographer |
Sid Tinney | Second Assistant "A" Camera |
Philip Fraschetti | Compositor |
Dylan Browne | VFX Artist |
Joshua Atterton-Evans | Assistant Editor |
Marty Pepper | Colorist |
Cornel Wilczek | Original Music Composer |
Daniel Negret | Executive Producer |
Miranda Otto | Executive Producer |
Samantha Jennings | Producer |
John Dummett | Executive Producer |
Noah Dummett | Executive Producer |
Sophie Green | Executive Producer |
Ari Harrison | Executive Producer |
Jeff Harrison | Executive Producer |
Stephen Kelliher | Executive Producer |
Danny Philippou | Executive Producer |
Michael Philippou | Executive Producer |
Dale Roberts | Executive Producer |
Christopher Seeto | Co-Producer |
Eli Roth | Thanks |
Sian Bates | First Assistant "B" Camera |