Megan Fox als April O'Neil | |
Will Arnett als Vernon Fenwick | |
William Fichtner als Eric Sacks | |
Danny Woodburn als Splinter | |
Abby Elliott als Taylor | |
Noel Fisher als Michelangelo | |
Jeremy Howard als Donatello | |
Pete Ploszek als Leonardo | |
Alan Ritchson als Raphael | |
Johnny Knoxville als Leonardo (voice) | |
Tony Shalhoub als Splinter (voice) | |
Tohoru Masamune als Shredder | |
Whoopi Goldberg als Bernadette Thompson | |
Minae Noji als Karai | |
Madison Mason als Councilman | |
Taran Killam als McNaughton | |
K. Todd Freeman als Dr. Baxter Stockman | |
Paul Fitzgerald als Dr. O'Neil | |
Malina Weissman als Young April O'Neil | |
Venida Evans als Subway Hostage | |
Mikal Vega als Sacks Bodyguard | |
Harley Pasternak als Self | |
Braeson Herold als Reporter | |
Chris Wylde als Reporter | |
Chance Kelly als Mr. Rivetti | |
Rick Chambers als News Anchor | |
Leyna Nguyen als News Anchor | |
Derek Mears als Dojo Ninja | |
Rick Bolander als Foot Soldier (uncredited) | |
Chris Brewster als Foot Soldier (uncredited) | |
Greg Duncan als Foot Soldier (uncredited) | |
Kevin Kent als Foot Soldier (uncredited) |
Debra Zane | Casting |
Michael Bay | Producer |
Glen Scantlebury | Editor |
Jim May | Additional Editing |
Brian Tyler | Original Music Composer |
Adam Kirley | Stunts |
Lisa Scoppa | Set Decoration |
Ian Bryce | Producer |
Neil Spisak | Production Design |
Dan Bradley | Second Unit Director |
Hank Amos | Stunt Coordinator |
Daniel Bernhardt | Stunts |
David M. Dunlap | "B" Camera Operator |
David Leitch | Stunt Coordinator |
David Leitch | Second Unit Director |
Denis L. Stewart | Executive Producer |
Denis L. Stewart | Unit Production Manager |
Joel Negron | Editor |
Galen Walker | Producer |
Kevin Eastman | Characters |
Peter Laird | Characters |
Debra Schutt | Set Decoration |
Mitchell Amundsen | Second Unit Director of Photography |
Walter Anderson | Sound Mixer |
Sarah Edwards | Costume Designer |
Kathleen Chopin | Casting |
Lula Carvalho | Director of Photography |
Andrew Form | Producer |
Bradley Fuller | Producer |
Jonathan Eusebio | Stunt Coordinator |
Scott Curtis | Foley Editor |
Dawn Fintor | Foley Artist |
Alicia Stevenson | Foley Artist |
Allegra Clegg | Unit Production Manager |
Daren Hicks | Production Supervisor |
Rebecca Weigold | Visual Effects Editor |
Scott Mednick | Producer |
Declan Mulvey | Stunts |
Jonathan Liebesman | Director |
Basil Grillo | Unit Production Manager |
Basil Grillo | Associate Producer |
Terry Porter | Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
Burt Dalton | Special Effects Supervisor |
Susan E. Novick | Post Production Supervisor |
Jason Reed | Executive Producer |
Christine Domaniecki | Makeup Artist |
Christopher 'Critter' Antonucci | Stunts |
Josh Appelbaum | Writer |
Peter Epstein | Stunts |
Christopher Place | Stunts |
Evan Daugherty | Writer |
Barbara Harris | ADR Voice Casting |
Alexa Marcigliano | Stunts |
Michael Anthony Jackson | Storyboard Artist |
Garrett Warren | Stunt Coordinator |
Miguel López-Castillo | Art Direction |
Buddy Sosthand | Stunts |
André Nemec | Writer |
Eric J. Crown | Executive Producer |
Jim Wilkey | Stunts |
Bobby Beckles | Stunts |
Aaron Vexler | Stunts |
Don Theerathada | Stunts |
J.D. Schwalm | Special Effects Supervisor |
Rachael Weinzimer | Property Master |
Rebecca Meis DeMarco | Set Decoration Buyer |
Coy Aune | Camera Operator |
Airon Armstrong | Stunts |
Geoffrey Nightingale | Set Dresser |
Peter Gvozdas | Additional Editing |
Jeremy Marinas | Stunts |
Tristan Paris Bourne | Assistant Art Director |
Jef Groff | Stunts |
Alberto Gonzalez-Reyna | Assistant Art Director |
Tannis Vallely | Casting Assistant |
Ashley Ryan | Makeup Artist |
Luis Tolentino | Stunts |
Jeffrey Lee Gibson | Stunts |
Denise Paulson | Makeup Department Head |
Patricio M. Farrell | Art Direction |
Mindy Hall | Makeup Department Head |
Lisa Lovaas | Costume Supervisor |
Kurt D. Lott | Stunts |
Samantha MacIvor | Stunts |
Jared Burke | Stunts |
Diana Burton | Property Master |
Kate Edwards | Costume Supervisor |
Dan O'Connell | Foley Artist |
Joe Lisanti | Music Editor |
Nick Miller | Construction Coordinator |
David V. Butler | Dialogue Editor |
Lee Gilmore | Sound Effects Editor |
John T. Cucci | Foley Artist |
Bob E. Krattiger | Chief Lighting Technician |
Jaclyn Tamizato | Set Costumer |
Pablo Helman | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Pablo Helman | Second Unit Director |
Susan Dudeck | ADR Editor |
Erik Aadahl | Supervising Sound Editor |
Ethan van der Ryn | Supervising Sound Editor |
Eric Frazier | Special Effects Coordinator |
Anthony Vincent | Stunts |
Amanda Moss Serino | Set Decoration |
Oakley Lehman | Stunts |
Masako Masuda | Set Designer |
Shane B. Scott | Script Supervisor |
Stanton Barrett | Stunts |
Bob Kellough | Sound Effects Editor |
Gui DaSilva-Greene | Stunts |
David Emmerichs | Steadicam Operator |
David Emmerichs | "A" Camera Operator |
Laurent Kossayan | Supervising Sound Editor |
Luciano Acuna Jr. | Stunts |
Anna Behlmer | Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
Polly McKinnon | ADR Supervisor |
Jeremy Bradley | Visual Effects Editor |
David B. Nowell | Aerial Director of Photography |
Zahida Bacchus | 3D Supervisor |
Duane Manwiller | Camera Operator |
Lyn Pinezich | Unit Production Manager |
Susan MacLeod | Visual Effects Producer |
Christine Fennell | Key Hair Stylist |
Elizabeth Schlitten | Property Master |
Philip Canfield | Leadman |
Scott Rogers | Stunt Coordinator |
Pam Aaron | Costumer |
Jay Fortune | Chief Lighting Technician |
Phil Barrie | Sound Effects Editor |
Meghan L. Noble | 3D Editor |
Jason W. Jennings | Sound Designer |
Mathew Price | Sound Mixer |
Ruth Falco | Assistant Art Director |
Jonathan Beck | "A" Camera Operator |
Fríða Aradóttir | Hairstylist |
Heather Elwell | Art Department Coordinator |
Jonathan Hook | Location Manager |
Tommy Aagaard | First Assistant Editor |
Chris Burton | Special Effects Coordinator |
Randy James Beckman | Stunts |
Nito Larioza | Stunts |
Jon Valera | Stunts |
Charlotte Parker | Hair Department Head |
Dave DeGaetano | Construction Coordinator |
Todd Ellis | Property Master |
Sabrina Calley | Set Costumer |
Sabrina Calley | Costumer |
Philip J. Silvera | Stunts |
Bryce Burke | Stunts |
Kayla Franklin | 3D Coordinator |
Todd Harris | Storyboard Artist |
Katri Billard | Script Supervisor |
Scott Tinsley | Second Assistant Camera |
Patrick Capone | Second Unit Director of Photography |
Chris Castaldi | Second Unit First Assistant Director |
Robert Consing | Storyboard Artist |
Bruce Y. Kuroyama | Special Effects Technician |
Brandon Beckman | Stunts |
Rockey Dickey Jr. | Stunts |
Daniel Graham | Stunts |
Blythe R.D. Quinlan | Assistant Art Director |
Megan Asbee | Costume Supervisor |
Mandy Lyons | Hair Department Head |
Linda Haftel | Script Supervisor |
Maria T. Bierniak | Location Manager |
Chris Navarro | ADR Mixer |
Donna Madrigal | Assistant Editor |
John Bernecker | Stunts |
Tim Norman | "B" Camera Operator |
Kris Smith | Script Supervisor |
Sam Ly | Stunts |
Brian McClean | Assistant Chief Lighting Technician |
Susan Greenhow | Visual Effects Producer |
E.J. Misisco | First Assistant Camera |
Michael Miller | ADR Mixer |
Tim Harrington | Animation Supervisor |
Chrissy Callan | Assistant Costume Designer |
Jimmy E. Jensen | First Assistant Camera |
Gerard Sava | Steadicam Operator |
Gerard Sava | "B" Camera Operator |
William Sarokin | Sound Mixer |
Brianna Hoskins | Assistant Production Coordinator |
Mark Cotone | Second Unit First Assistant Director |
Kelly Solomon | Set Decorating Coordinator |
Harry Humphries | Stunts |
Scott Burik | Stunts |
Cort Hessler | Stunts |
Bobby Mancuso | First Assistant Camera |
James Ashwill | Foley Mixer |
George Leong | Boom Operator |
Jill Alexander | Property Master |
Shayna Markowitz | Casting Assistant |
Jeffrey D. McDonald | Assistant Art Director |
Kraig Tytus | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Thomas M. Dangcil | Assistant Chief Lighting Technician |
Stephen Izzi | Stunts |
Rose Chatterton | Hairstylist |
David Fischer | Second Assistant Director |
Joe Nin Williams | Stunts |
Lori Scowley | Production Controller |
Lori Scowley | Associate Producer |
Hiroo Minami | Stunts |
Eric Glasser | Second Assistant Director |
Jacob Dewitt | Stunts |
Judah Getz | ADR Mixer |
Jonathan Klein | Foley Supervisor |
David Jobe | Foley Mixer |
Bart Barbuscia | Leadman |
Darin Rivetti | First Assistant Director |
Ryan Hanna | Stunts |
Terry Chapman | Special Effects Technician |
Schavaria Reeves | Utility Sound |
Jackson Spidell | Stunts |
Mark Vena | Storyboard Artist |
Holly Isaacson | Post Production Assistant |
Danny Wynands | Stunts |
Rori Bergman | Casting Associate |
Jim Ng | Stunts |
Kyle Mclean | Stunts |
Suo Liu | Stunts |
Jeremy Marks | Second Second Assistant Director |
Kyle Gardiner | Stunts |
Kimmie Guiragossian | Costumer |
Nikki Brower | Stunts |
Thomas Place | Stunts |
Alex Worster | Second Assistant Camera |
Glenn Young | Boom Operator |
Christie Kwan | Production Coordinator |
Tad Griffith | Stunts |
David Amborn | Special Effects Coordinator |
Jake Huang | Stunts |
Anis Cheurfa | Stunts |
Raymond L. Negron | Second Second Assistant Director |
Michael Roundy | Special Effects Technician |
Ryan Roundy | Special Effects Technician |
Emily Gunshor | Assistant Costume Designer |
Adam Wood | Stunts |
Caitlin Machak | Second Assistant Camera |
Maryellen Aviano | Extras Casting |
William O'Leary | Chief Lighting Technician |
Aaron Joshua | Stunts |
Frazer Newton | Special Effects Technician |
Jon Recher | Second Second Assistant Director |
Justin Rosini | Assistant Location Manager |
Frank Verderosa | ADR Mixer |
John Guentner | Foley Mixer |
Jesse Rosenman | Assistant Sound Editor |
Mark Trapenberg | Second Unit First Assistant Director |
Jeff Tomcho | Digital Imaging Technician |
Holly Watson | Graphic Designer |
Brent Egan | Second Assistant Camera |
Michael Wesley | Assistant Location Manager |
Brendon Huor | Stunts |
Jason Ng | Stunts |
Monica Fedrick | Graphic Designer |
Chad Hessler | Stunts |
Jose Antonio Paramo | Special Effects Technician |
Kimmy Suzuki | Stunts |
Nicholas Kay | Digital Imaging Technician |
Meg Kettell | Second Assistant Camera |
Dimitra Bixby | Special Effects Technician |
Robert Strait | Digital Imaging Technician |
Cathleen McFadyen | Additional Second Assistant Director |
John Oliveri | Second Assistant Camera |
Kevin Stermer | Assistant Editor |
Julian J. Delacruz | First Assistant Camera |
Pete Klein | Stunts |
Chad Bowman | Stunts |
Braden Belmonte | First Assistant Camera |
Nitasha Bhambree | Stunts |
Maggie Murphy | Second Assistant Director |
Chris Silano | First Assistant Camera |
Daniel Hernandez | Stunts |
Allison Gross | Assistant Property Master |
Matt Emig | Stunts |
Chris Brewster | Stunts |
Scott Sullens | Production Coordinator |
Peter Dorsey | Assistant Art Director |
Eugene Hitt | Special Effects Technician |
Stuart Nicolai | Location Manager |
Tracey Ruggiero | Stunts |
Ben Dailey | First Assistant Camera |
April Schuller | Hairstylist |
Tim West | ADR Mixer |
Hannah Scott | Stunts |
Anthony Coan | Second Assistant Camera |
Justin Mancuso | Camera Loader |
Tom Glick | Second Second Assistant Director |
Kristina Baskett | Stunts |
Elijah Cornell | Extras Casting Assistant |
Jared S. Eddo | Stunts |
Michael McGuire | Stunts |
Courtney D'Alesio | Costumer |
Rick Figalan | Special Effects Technician |
Adam Bernard | Additional Second Assistant Director |
Genelle Ciccarelli | Set Dresser |
David E. Bisson | Assistant Production Coordinator |
Shelly Lloyd-Samson | Visual Effects Production Manager |
Gabriella Chabrier | Stunts |
Bridget Ritzinger | Makeup Artist |
Yolan Fisher | Assistant Property Master |
G. Victoria Ruskin | Assistant Art Director |
Eric Jolley | Special Effects Technician |
Veronique Lee | Assistant Production Coordinator |
Thomas K. Lee | Second Assistant Director |
Gwyneth E. Larsen | Stunts |
Deborah Canfield | Set Dresser |
Aleksandr Lokensgard | Special Effects Technician |
Mary McNamara | Makeup Artist |
Napoleon Smith III | Executive Producer |
Cale Steven Schultz | Stunts |
Marc Pappalardo | Associate Producer |
Bret Rowe | Associate Producer |
Joseph Martin | Special Effects Technician |
Christopher Jones | Special Effects Technician |
James Henry | Special Effects Technician |
John Greene | Special Effects Technician |
Christy Cham | Assistant Costume Designer |
Katie Riley | Assistant Costume Designer |
Lauren Butler | Assistant Production Coordinator |
Sean Murray | Assistant Production Coordinator |
Meghan Hart | Casting Assistant |
Madeline Austin-Kulat | Art Department Coordinator |
Teresa Kelly Canfield | Set Dresser |
Natalie Setoute | Post Production Assistant |
Keith Putnam | Digital Imaging Technician |
Michael Erik Majesky | Stunts |
Angelo Bua | Set Dresser |
Eddie Campbell | Set Decorating Coordinator |
Michelle Vitone | Makeup Artist |