Logan Huffman als Christopher | |
Brandon Sklenar als James | |
Natalia Warner als Kate | |
Asahi Uchida als Ittoku | |
Naoto Takenaka als Ryo | |
Mei Kurokawa als Police Woman | |
Hisashi Miyazawa als Police Officer | |
Miho Tamaki als Nurse | |
Seiko Chiba als Hospital Cameraman | |
Yoshimi Tachi als Man at Laptop | |
Sawa Masaki als Antique Shop Owner | |
Yuki Sanjo als Woman at Nightclub with Chris | |
Chiaki Hiratsuka als Woman at Nightclub with James | |
Yamato Tazawa als Seita | |
Kanji Furutachi als Man in Bar | |
Makita Sports als Bartender | |
Miwako Sentô als Homeless Woman | |
Yoshi als Fox Lady | |
Sayo Takumi als Woman Sleeping | |
Baiken Jukkanji als Old Man in Village | |
Kazuyo Aoki als Chiba | |
Suokyu Fujita als Hitoshi | |
Hiroaki Miyakawa als Monk at Temple | |
Shun Shimoda als Boy Creature 1 | |
Sota Kato als Boy Creature 2 | |
Shuto Fukimori als Boy Creature 3 | |
Hayato Kaneda als Boy Creature 4 | |
Yuki Fujimura als Boy Creature 5 |
Eric Bassett | Producer |
Mike Macari | Producer |
Shinya Egawa | Producer |
Michael Barrett | Director |
Cory Geryak | Director of Photography |
Edmund Butt | Original Music Composer |
Neal Edelstein | Producer |
Simon Barrett | Screenplay |
Neal Edelstein | Story |
Steven Tylor O'Connor | Casting |
Mike Macari | Story |
J.T. Petty | Idea |
Sean Valla | Editor |
Shinya Egawa | Story |
Micah Stuart | Editor |
Scott Kramer | Supervising Sound Editor |
Carter Pramudya A. | Animation |
Christian Bonora | Translator |
Scott Kramer | Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
Kyle Lane | ADR Mixer |
Yûta Ogura | Visual Effects Producer |
Bastien Benkhelil | Foley Artist |
Adi Saputra | Animation |
Mai Koda | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Kurt Nakanishi | Assistant Editor |
Nicholas Fedora | Foley Mixer |
Florian Militello | Modeling |
Steven Tylor O'Connor | Casting Associate |
Marc Wiltshire | Assistant Editor |
Chiko Kagami | Translator |
Doug Spilatro | VFX Artist |
Marc Wiltshire | Additional Editor |
Yukino Nakamura | Translator |
Jeffrey Omelian | Translator |
Mari Wada | Translator |
Bradford Bell | Sound Mix Technician |
Michael Magill | Dialogue Editor |
Rachel Faith Hanson | Visual Effects Producer |
Hiroshi Saito | Matte Painter |
Norman England | Still Photographer |
Bernard Edlington | Visual Effects Producer |
Daryl Cole | Visual Effects Technical Director |
Jeffry Syahputra | Animation |
Nicholas Hasson | Colorist |
Vasu Bunnak | Translator |
Mark Messick | Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
Mike Wrenn | Translator |
Tricia Pifer | Executive Visual Effects Producer |
Enroe Pudja | Animation |
Michael Ross-Lang | VFX Artist |
Toby Wood | Score Engineer |
Masaaki Kamada | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Jose Chaves | Visual Effects Supervisor |
German David Urresti Chiu | Animation |
Toshiyuki Katsumura | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Jack Sojka | Line Producer |
Romain Bigorgne | Foley Editor |
Mark Messick | Sound Designer |