Robert De Niro als Ben Whitaker | |
Anne Hathaway als Jules Ostin | |
Rene Russo als Fiona Farwell | |
Anders Holm als Matt Ostin | |
JoJo Kushner als Paige Ostin | |
Andrew Rannells als Cameron | |
Adam Devine als Jason | |
Zack Pearlman als Davis | |
Jason Orley als Lewis | |
Christina Scherer als Becky | |
Nat Wolff als Justin | |
Linda Lavin als Patty | |
Celia Weston als Doris | |
Steve Vinovich als Miles | |
C.J. Wilson als Mike | |
Mary Kay Place als Jules's Mom | |
Erin Mackey als Jane | |
Christina Brucato als Emily | |
Wallis Currie-Wood als ATF Interviewer #1 | |
Molly Bernard als ATF Interviewer #2 | |
Paulina Singer als ATF Receptionist | |
Annie Funke als ATF Creative Team | |
Christine Evangelista als ATF Creative Team | |
Julee Cerda als ATF Creative Team | |
Peter Vack als ATF Creative Team | |
Nikki Granatell als ATF Creative Team | |
Liza Binkley als ATF Creative Team | |
Eshan Bay als ATF Tech Team | |
Caitlin Kinnunen als ATF Tech Team | |
Tristan Griffin als ATF Tech Team | |
Sydney Morton als Customer Service Rep | |
Brandon Tyler Harris als Customer Service Rep | |
Elena Shaddow als Customer Service Rep | |
Liz Holtan als Customer Service Rep | |
Claire Saunders als Mailroom Intern | |
G. Keith Alexander als Senior Intern | |
Susan Feldman als Couple in Elevator | |
Mark D. Sikes als Couple in Elevator | |
Drena De Niro als Hotel Manager | |
Max von Essen als Businessman at Starbucks | |
George Merrick als Businessman at Starbucks | |
Casey Benjamin als Mom at School | |
Ruby Motz als Child at School | |
Emma Angstadt als Maddie | |
Eliud Kauffman als Warehouse Foreman | |
Jenny Fellner als Barista | |
Sean Kleier als Bartender | |
Elliot Villar als Escalade Driver | |
Tiffany Chen Ming-Ying als Tai Chi Instructor | |
Nikki James als Tai Chi Class | |
Mayumi Miguel als Tai Chi Class | |
JoAnna Powell als Tai Chi Class | |
Dan Castiglione als Tai Chi Class | |
Edie Cowan als Tai Chi Class | |
Ronald Duncan als Tai Chi Class | |
Michael Mann als Tai Chi Class | |
Leasen Beth Almquist als Tai Chi Class | |
Leah O'Donnell als Tai Chi Class | |
William Ryall als Tai Chi Class | |
Djassi DaCosta Johnson als Tai Chi Class | |
Ashley Amber Haas als Tai Chi Class | |
Michael Gorman als Tai Chi Class | |
Katherine Argo als Tai Chi Class | |
Matt Wall als Tai Chi Class | |
Daniel A. Weiner als Tai Chi Class | |
Frazer Brown als Man on Bench | |
Doris McCarthy als Starbucks Lady (uncredited) | |
Kerttu Veske als Young Intern (uncredited) |
Nancy Meyers | Director |
Robert Leighton | Editor |
Kristi Zea | Production Design |
Stephen Goldblatt | Director of Photography |
Celia D. Costas | Executive Producer |
Nancy Meyers | Producer |
Suzanne Farwell | Producer |
Nancy Meyers | Writer |
Randall Poster | Music Supervisor |
Theodore Shapiro | Original Music Composer |
George Drakoulias | Music Supervisor |
Deb Dyer | Co-Producer |
Stefan Mentz | Associate Producer |
Christin Mizelle | Associate Producer |
Steven Mnuchin | Executive Producer |
Tiffany Little Canfield | Casting |
Laray Mayfield | Casting |
Bernard Telsey | Casting |
W. Steven Graham | Art Direction |
Doug Huszti | Art Direction |
Susan Bode Tyson | Set Decoration |
Joshua Bradley | Stunt Double |
Jeffrey Wetzel | Co-Producer |
Fríða Aradóttir | Hairstylist |
Therese Ducey | Hairstylist |
Christine Fennell | Key Hair Stylist |
Handri Gunawan | Key Hair Stylist |
Linda Kaufman | Makeup Artist |
Craig Lindberg | Makeup Artist |
Mandy Lyons | Hair Department Head |
Joanna McCarthy | Key Makeup Artist |
Louise McCarthy | Makeup Department Head |
Eve Morrow | Makeup Artist |
Evelyne Noraz | Makeup Artist |
Debbie Peiser | Hairstylist |
Jerry Popolis | Hairstylist |
Kim Simmons | Hairstylist |
Carla White | Makeup Artist |
Kela Wong | Makeup Artist |
Jovan Vitagliano | Hairstylist |
Deb Dyer | Unit Production Manager |
Jeffrey Wetzel | First Assistant Director |
Derek Wimble | Second Assistant Director |
Mary Bailey | Script Supervisor |
Bruce MacCallum | "A" Camera Operator |
Eric Swanek | First Assistant "A" Camera |
Andrew Peck | Second Assistant "A" Camera |
Jim McConkey | "B" Camera Operator |
Jim McConkey | Steadicam Operator |
Denny Kortze | First Assistant "B" Camera |
Hamilton Longyear | Second Assistant "B" Camera |
François Duhamel | Still Photographer |
Rick Avery | Stunt Double |
Chris Cenatiempo | Stunts |
Samantha MacIvor | Stunts |
Shawnna Thibodeau | Stunt Double |
G. A. Aguilar | Second Unit Director |
Dennis Drummond | Supervising Sound Editor |
Sean Massey | Supervising Sound Editor |
Tateum Kohut | Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
Greg Orloff | Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
Fred Buchholz | Special Effects Coordinator |
Stefanie Barry | Stunt Driver |
Peter Epstein | Stunts |
George B. Colucci Jr. | Stunts |
Blaise Corrigan | Stunts |
Jeffrey Lee Gibson | Stunts |
Aja Frary | Stunt Driver |
Mark Fichera | Stunts |
Josh Lakatos | Stunt Driver |
Owen Holland | Stunt Driver |
Victor Paguia | Stunt Coordinator |
Declan Mulvey | Stunt Driver |
Thomas Place | Stunts |
Aaron Vexler | Stunts |
Jack Donnelly | Second Unit Director of Photography |
Craig Haagensen | Second Unit Director of Photography |
Lukasz Jogalla | Second Unit Director of Photography |
Terry Stacey | Second Unit Director of Photography |
Charles Libin | Second Unit Director of Photography |
John G. Velez | Gaffer |
Jacqueline Oknaian Demeterio | Costume Designer |
Ryan Bernard Tymensky | Casting Assistant |