The Three Musketeers: Milady (2023)

Avontuur, Actie, Drama

The Three Musketeers: Milady Film Info

Score: 6.6/10 van 299 stemmen
Status: Released IMDb
Release Datum: 2023-12-13
Lengte: 121 Minuut / 2:1
Regisseur: Martin Bourboulon
Productie Studios: Pathé, Chapter 2, DeAPlaneta, Constantin Film, uMedia, uFilm, OCS, Région Bretagne, CNC, Canal+, La Région Île-de-France
Productie Land: Belgium, France, Germany, Spain


The Three Musketeers: Milady Trailer


François Civil
als D'Artagnan
Vincent Cassel
als Athos
Romain Duris
als Aramis
Pio Marmaï
als Porthos
Eva Green
als Milady
Lyna Khoudri
als Constance Bonacieux
Louis Garrel
als Louis XIII
Vicky Krieps
als Anne d'Autriche
Jacob Fortune-Lloyd
als Le Duc de Buckingham
Eric Ruf
als Le Cardinal de Richelieu
Marc Barbé
als Le Capitaine de Tréville
Patrick Mille
als Le Comte de Chalais
Julien Frison
als Gaston d'Orléans
Ralph Amoussou
als Hannibal
Alexis Michalik
als Villeneuve de Radis
Camille Rutherford
als Mathilde d'Herblay
Dominique Valadié
als Marie de Médicis
Thibault Vinçon
als Horace Saint Blancard
Martin Bourboulon Director
Dimitri Rassam Producer
Alexandre de La Patellière Writer
Matthieu Delaporte Writer
Cédric Iland Co-Producer
Matthieu Prada Executive Producer
Ignacio Segura Co-Producer
Bastien Sirodot Co-Producer
Guillaume Roussel Music
Nicolas Bolduc Director of Photography
Stan Collet Editor
Elodie Demey Casting Director
Stéphane Taillasson Production Design
Patrick Schmitt Supervising Art Director
Emmanuel Delis Set Decoration
Thierry Delettre Costume Design
Alexandra Becquet Additional Hairstylist
Laura Bernard Makeup Artist
Aurore Bougouin Makeup Artist
Roxane Bruneton Hairstylist
Marion Chevance Makeup Artist
Sophie Dauchez Additional Hairstylist
Bénédicte De Lataillade Makeup Artist
Thibault Debleds Additional Hairstylist
Marthe Faucouit Makeup Artist
Justine Fiorito Makeup Artist
Anthony Jagu Hairstylist
Margherita Laserpe Makeup Artist
Jennifer Levacher Hairstylist
Frédérique Ney Makeup Designer
Karine Palazzi Key Makeup Artist
Stéphane Robert Key Makeup Artist
Kerry Skelton Makeup Artist
Marie-France Thibault Additional Hairstylist
Lucrèce Touret Additional Hairstylist
Chloé Van Lierde Assistant Makeup Artist
Caroline Vlieghe Makeup Artist
Sarah Blanc Production Coordinator
Nicolas Bonnet Post-Production Manager
Romane Boogaerts Assistant Accountant
Isabelle d’Olce Administration
Coline Hieronimus Production Assistant
Valentine Kervagoret Production Supervisor
Olivier Meunier Assistant Accountant
Camille Nahassia Production Coordinator
Guinal Riou Production Manager
Hayyah Setton Administration
Svetlane Vaesken Controller
Meryll Adjedj Second Assistant Director
Carole Amen First Assistant Director
David Biet Second Assistant Director
Zoé Chadeau Assistant Director
Juliette Crété First Assistant Director
Julien Dara Third Assistant Director
Neige de la Patellière Assistant Director Trainee
Mathis Dujardin Assistant Director
Gabriella Farah Third Assistant Director
Louis Giacobetti Second Assistant Director
Sonia Mandelbaum Assistant Director
Melvin Nkosi Third Assistant Director
Turina Sausse Third Assistant Director
Emmanuelle Tan Third Assistant Director
Édouard Blaise Property Master
Alexis Brami Second Assistant Art Director
Mathias Canard Set Dresser
Clémentine Carrasco Assistant Art Director
Luca Crepelle Set Decoration Buyer
Jonathan Delerue Storyboard Artist
Omid Gharakhanian Construction Buyer
Clémence Hamel Assistant Set Decoration
Yannick Heuveline Carpenter
Stéphane Linet Armorer
Etienne Mercier Property Master
Samir Moundy Swing
Alexis Pont Assistant Property Master
Mark Schons Concept Artist
Barthelemy Thomas Set Dresser
Elisa Tulli Assistant Art Director
Pierre Bezard Boom Operator
Thibaut Demoor Boom Operator
Clément Lemariey Boom Operator
David Rit Sound
Malo Thouément Boom Operator
Emmanuel Ughetto Boom Operator
Jean-Christophe Magnaud Special Effects Supervisor
Olivier Nguyen Special Effects
Flora Zenenski Special Effects Assistant
Olivier Cauwet Visual Effects Supervisor
Tony Augé Stunts
Dimitri Besicovitch Stunts
Gaëtan Caillot Stunts
Quentin D'Hainaut Stunts
Cedric Chavin Stunt Double
Laurent Coin Stunts
Marc David Stunts
Andy Deschamps Stunts
Jean Eudes Drouvin Stunts
Gauthier Dussol Stunts
Dominique Fouassier Stunt Coordinator
Sébastien Fouassier Stunts
Steven Janic Stunts
Yang Mamath Stunts
Audrey Meschi Stunts
Alexandre Moreira Stunt Double
Chloé Pages Stunt Double
Estelle Piget Stunt Double
Axel Sarrazin Stunts
Alexandre Yde Stunts
Richard Zannini Stunts
Eric Bialas "B" Camera Operator
Fabrice Bismuth First Assistant "A" Camera
Brice Bourdet Rigging Grip
Damien Bret Electrician
Melina Brioude Second Assistant "A" Camera
Thibault Bru Electrician
Clara Chanu Video Assist Operator
Sébastien Combe Lighting Programmer
William Dumont Electrician
Jorge Escribens Drone Operator
Elin Fischer Video Assist Operator
Mathilde Fouant Lighting Technician
Vincent Garat Electrician
Guillaume Genini First Assistant Camera
Guillaume Genini Focus Puller
Eric Gies Gaffer
Benjamin Lavayssière Drone Pilot
Jean-Bernard Lortie Electrician
Thibault Marsan-Bacheré Steadicam Operator
Strasser Matteo Grip
Matteo Nira Mancini Grip
Amandine Nolin Second Assistant "B" Camera
Sarah Okendo Data Management Technician
Julien Panié Still Photographer
Guillaume Quilichini Camera Operator
Marc Rossero Lighting Technician
Pascal Rossignol Rigging Grip
Laurent Schepman Best Boy Grip
Pablo Sotes Drone Pilot
Michel Strasser Key Grip
Benjamin Tessier Electrician
Nicolas Thévenin Video Assist Operator
Brice Tholozan Drone Pilot
Olivier Thual Dolly Grip
Maryline Touret First Assistant "B" Camera
Anna-Katia Vincent Additional First Assistant Camera
François-Xavier Walter Grip
Estelle Brision Extras Casting Assistant
Clément Noblecourt Extras Casting
Manon Poudoulec Extras Casting
Marine Dubol Seamstress
Diane Dussaud Wardrobe Supervisor
Nil Farrell Wardrobe Assistant
Bruce Lignerat Costumer
Tara Mahé Wardrobe Coordinator
Léa Peixoto Costume Assistant
Léa Audouin Dailies Operator
Mickaël Commereuc Colorist
Jean-Louis Guichaoua Post Production Coordinator
Théodore Julia Dailies Operator
Emmanuel Le Ridant Colorist
Pierre Madrolles Post Production Coordinator
Fabien Pascal Colorist
Jean Bolzinger Assistant Location Manager
Hugo Froideval Assistant Location Manager
Baptiste Jourdan Assistant Location Manager
Anton Migoya Assistant Location Manager
Lora Quelennec Assistant Location Manager
Benjamin Vasseur Location Scout
Kalinka Weiler Location Scout
Robin Welch Location Manager
Raphaëlle Dannus Music Producer
Raphaëlle Dannus Music Supervisor
Pierre-Marie Dru Music Producer
Pierre-Marie Dru Music Supervisor
Amandine Derdoukh Assistant Script
Marie Gennesseaux Script Supervisor
Julie Robert Assistant Script
Romane Boogaerts Production Assistant
Gauthier Ravily Location Scout
Loraine Roche-Tanguy Production Coordinator
Avril Carpentier Hairstylist
Elliott Carrasco Drone Cinematographer
Alexandre Dumas Novel






















ikwilfilmskijken © 2024