Drew Barrymore als Skylar Dandridge | |
Edward Norton als Holden Spence | |
Alan Alda als Bob Dandridge | |
Julia Roberts als Von Sidell | |
Woody Allen als Joe Berlin | |
Lukas Haas als Scott Dandridge | |
Goldie Hawn als Steffi Dandridge | |
Gaby Hoffmann als Lane Dandridge | |
Natalie Portman als Laura Dandridge | |
Tim Roth als Charles Ferry | |
David Ogden Stiers als Holden's Parent | |
Natasha Lyonne als Djuna 'D.J.' Berlin | |
Billy Crudup als Ken | |
Robert Knepper als Greg | |
Diva Gray als Nanny | |
Patrick Cranshaw als Grandpa | |
Kevin Hagan als Doorman | |
Itzhak Perlman als Self | |
Trude Klein als Frieda | |
Isiah Whitlock Jr. als Cop | |
Edward Hibbert als Harry Winston Salesman | |
Colleen Dunn als Harry Winston Dancer | |
Susan Misner als Harry Winston Dancer | |
Frederick Rolf als Le Cirque Waiter | |
Timothy Jerome als X-Ray Room Doctor | |
Daisy Prince als Nurse | |
Ruth Gottschall als Hospital Dancer | |
Monica McSwain als Hospital Dancer | |
Jill Nicklaus als Hospital Dancer | |
Myra Lucretia Taylor als Hospital Dancer | |
Paolo Seganti als DJ's Venice Date | |
Robert Khakh als Cab Driver | |
Scotty Bloch als Holden's Parent | |
Valda Setterfield als Ghost Dancer | |
Tony Sirico als Escaped Convict | |
Ray Garvey als Escaped Convict | |
Christy Carlson Romano als Trick-or-Treat Child | |
Gabriel Millman als Trick-or-Treat Child | |
Ed Hodson als Scott's Doctor | |
Darren Lee als Groucho Party Dancer | |
Cynthia Onrubia als Groucho Party Dancer | |
Nancy Ticotin als Groucho Party Dancer | |
Emily Bindiger als Helen Miles Singer | |
Michael Mark als Helen Miles Singer | |
Ami Almendral als Nanny | |
Madeline Balmaceda als Nanny | |
Vivian Cherry als Nurse | |
Tommie Baxter als Old Woman | |
Jeff DeRocker als Homeless Man | |
Cherylyn Jones als Mannequin | |
Tina Paul als Mannequin / Harry Winston Dancer | |
Vikki Schnurr als Mannequin | |
Navah Perlman als Pianist | |
Barbara Hollander als Claire | |
John Griffin als Jeffrey Vandermost | |
Waltrudis Buck als Psychiatrist | |
Kevin Bogue als Harry Winston Dancer | |
Pamela Everett als Harry Winston Dancer | |
Gregory Mitchell als Harry Winston Dancer | |
Dana Moore als Harry Winston Dancer | |
Troy Myers als Harry Winston Dancer | |
Joe Orrach als Harry Winston Dancer | |
Michael O'Steen als Harry Winston Dancer | |
Luis Martin Perez als Harry Winston Dancer / Hospital Dancer / Ghost Dancer / Groucho Party Dancer | |
Krissy Richmond als Harry Winston Dancer | |
Linda Kuriloff als Nurse | |
Helen Miles als Nurse / The Helen Miles Singers | |
Arlene Martin als Nurse / The Helen Miles Singers | |
Rene Ceballos als Hospital Dancer | |
Colton Green als Hospital Dancer | |
Lisa LeGuillou als Hospital Dancer | |
Joe Locarro als Hospital Dancer | |
Andrew Pacho als Hospital Dancer | |
John Selya als Hospital Dancer | |
Jo Telford als Hospital Dancer | |
Andrea Piedimonte als Alberto | |
Gerry Burkhardt als Ghost Dancer | |
Eileen Casey als Ghost Dancer | |
Shelley Frankel als Ghost Dancer | |
Fred Mann III als Ghost Dancer | |
Kathy Sanson als Ghost Dancer | |
Frank Pietri als Ghost Dancer | |
Robert Walker als Rapper | |
Devalle Hayes als Rapper | |
Damon McCloud als Rapper | |
Tommy John als Trick-or-Treat Child | |
Lindsy Canuel als Trick-or-Treat Child | |
Richard Cummings als Trick-or-Treat Child | |
Kristen Pettet als Trick-or-Treat Child | |
Patrick Lavery als Trick-or-Treat Child | |
Jonathan Giordano als Trick-or-Treat Child | |
Michel Moinot als Bob's Doctor | |
Don Correia als Groucho Party Dancer | |
Sean Grant als Groucho Party Dancer | |
Roland Hayes als Groucho Party Dancer | |
Delphine T. Mantz als Groucho Party Dancer | |
Joanne McHugh als Groucho Party Dancer | |
John Mineo als Groucho Party Dancer | |
Willie Rosario als Groucho Party Dancer | |
Jerome Vivona als Groucho Party Dancer | |
Cindy Cobitt als Helen Miles Singer | |
Al Dana als Helen Miles Singer | |
Kevin De Simone als Helen Miles Singer | |
Paul Evans als Helen Miles Singer | |
Chrissy Faith als Helen Miles Singer | |
Jeff Lyons als Helen Miles Singer | |
Jenna Miles als Helen Miles Singer | |
Robert Ragaini als Helen Miles Singer | |
Lenny Roberts als Helen Miles Singer | |
Annette Sanders als Helen Miles Singer | |
Terry Textor als Helen Miles Singer | |
Vanéese Y. Thomas als Helen Miles Singer | |
Ashley H. Wilkinson als Helen Miles Singer | |
Chris Cardona als Italy Dinner Guest (uncredited) | |
Olivia Hayman als Skylar (singing voice) (uncredited) | |
Lisa Cangelosi als Cigar Girl (uncredited) | |
Malinda Farrington als Harry Winston Dancer (uncredited) |
Woody Allen | Director |
Woody Allen | Screenplay |
Susan E. Morse | Editor |
Carlo Di Palma | Director of Photography |
Arlene Martel | Vocal Coach |
Sophie Drouin | Administration |
Santo Loquasto | Production Design |
Letty Aronson | Co-Executive Producer |
J.E. Beaucaire | Executive Producer |
Jean Doumanian | Executive Producer |
Glenn Lloyd | Art Department Coordinator |
Tom Warren | Art Direction |
Cynthia Sleiter | Art Direction |
Suzanne McCabe | Assistant Costume Designer |
Kent Blocher | Assistant Editor |
Janice Keuhnelian | Assistant Editor |
William Kruzykowski | Assistant Editor |
Micah Solomon | Boom Operator |
Dick Mingalone | Camera Operator |
Frank Didio | Carpenter |
Juliet Taylor | Casting |
Patricia Kerrigan DiCerto | Casting Associate |
Graciela Daniele | Choreographer |
Charles H. Joffe | Co-Executive Producer |
Jack Rollins | Co-Executive Producer |
Helen Robin | Co-Producer |
Jeffrey Kurland | Costume Design |
Matt McDonald | Digital Compositors |
Bradford L. Hohle | Dolby Consultant |
Jean-François Drigeard | Electrician |
Michael Green | First Assistant Camera |
Jean-Pierre Lacroix | Gaffer |
Jean-Claude Le Bras | Gaffer |
Michael Proscia Jr. | Gaffer |
Romaine Greene | Hairstylist |
Werner Sherer | Hairstylist |
Tom Yeager | Location Scout |
Fern Buchner | Makeup Artist |
Scott Kordish | Production Coordinator |
Helen Robin | Production Manager |
Gary Alper | Production Sound Mixer |
Suzanne Wiesenfeld | Production Supervisor |
Guido Cerasuolo | Production Supervisor |
Kay Chapin | Script Supervisor |
Elaine O'Donnell | Set Decoration |
Lee Dichter | Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
John Clifford | Still Photographer |
Bill Anagnos | Stunt Coordinator |
Roy Farfel | Stunt Coordinator |
Robert Hein | Supervising Sound Editor |
Peter Tavis | Transportation Captain |
William Kruzykowski | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Kathy Kelehan | Visual Effects Producer |
Randall Balsmeyer | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Anna Maria Vigano | Administration |
Daniel Leung | Animation Supervisor |
Jerome Borenstein | Assistant Director |
Genka Emili | Assistant Director |
Francis Brady | Best Boy Electric |
Steve Dinkes | Craft Service |
Lawrence Huang | Digital Compositors |
Jeff Linnell | Digital Compositors |
Eric Gies | Electrician |
Chris Hammond | Electrician |
Domenico Cavaliere | Gaffer |
Rick Marroquin | Grip |
John Wassel | Grip |
Drew Dillard | Location Manager |
Pierre Gralhon | Location Manager |
Olivier Lhoste | Location Manager |
Tom Ross | Location Scout |
Heidi Topper | Location Scout |
Rosemary Zurlo | Makeup Artist |
Blanche Wiesenfeld | Production Coordinator |
Lucia Connelli | Production Supervisor |
Michele Virglio | Production Supervisor |
Gilles Piéri | Scenic Artist |
John Peter Melendez | Set Dressing Artist |
Vic Bucossi | Stunts |
Andres Garcia | Thanks |
Greg Johnson | Thanks |
Jill Rosenthal | Thanks |
Harold 'Whitey' McEvoy | Transportation Captain |
Enrico Ballarin | Unit Manager |
Patrick Gordon | Unit Manager |
Ron Petagna | Construction Coordinator |
Ron Petagna | Carpenter |
Kira Smith | Sound Recordist |
Marko Costanzo | Foley Artist |
Sylvia Menno | Dialogue Editor |
Janice Keuhnelian | Foley Editor |
Frank Kern | Foley Editor |
Steven Visscher | Foley Editor |
Kam Chan | Foley Editor |
Bruce Pross | Foley Supervisor |
Richard Patrick | First Assistant Director |
Mario Tessarin | Key Grip |
Robert Ward | Key Grip |
André Bouladoux | Key Grip |
Ron Stone | Property Master |
Robert Greenhut | Producer |
Dick Hyman | Music Arranger |
Dick Hyman | Conductor |
Amy Lynn | Second Assistant Director |
Daniel K. Grosso | Set Dresser |
David E. Baron | Second Assistant Camera |
Brian Fass | Camera Trainee |
Connie Brink | Special Effects Coordinator |
Ronald Burke | Best Boy Grip |
Robert DiGrigoli | Head Carpenter |
Lisa Emerson | Costume Assistant |
Eric Mendelsohn | Costume Assistant |
Melissa Stanton | Wardrobe Supervisor |
Peter White | Wardrobe Supervisor |
Carl Turnquest | Projection |
Dan Evans Farkas | Assistant Sound Editor |
Benjamin Cheah | Assistant Sound Editor |
Donovan C. Howard | Apprentice Sound Editor |
Dori Golod | Assistant Production Coordinator |
Judie Fixler | Additional Casting |
Alexander Cohen | Location Assistant |
Edward T. Kerwick | Key Construction Grip |
James Sorice | Key Scenic Artist |
Cliff Schorr | Scenic Artist |