Steve Carell als Maxwell Smart | |
Anne Hathaway als Agent 99 | |
Dwayne Johnson als Agent 23 | |
Alan Arkin als The Chief | |
Terence Stamp als Siegfried | |
James Caan als The President | |
Bill Murray als Agent 13 | |
Patrick Warburton als Hymie | |
Terry Crews als Agent 91 | |
David Koechner als Larabee | |
Masi Oka als Bruce | |
Nate Torrence als Lloyd | |
Ken Davitian als Shtarker | |
David S. Lee als Ladislas Krstic | |
Dalip Singh als Dalip | |
Geoff Pierson als Vice President | |
Kelly Karbacz als Judy | |
Arthur Darbinyan als Russian Bad Guy | |
Bill Romanowski als Air Marshall | |
Mark Ivanir als Russian Guy in Bathroom | |
Lindsay Hollister als Max's Dance Partner | |
Dimitri Diatchenko als Russian Underling | |
Richard V. Licata als Russian Leader | |
Greg Joung Paik als North Korean General | |
Joey Yu als North Korean Soldier | |
Mike Akrawi als Arab Man | |
John Abiskaron als Arab Man | |
Kerry Lai Fatt als Tour Guide | |
David A. Parker als Agent 50 | |
Bonnie Hellman als Karen | |
John Farley als Agent 38 | |
Jonathan Loughran als Orange Team Guy | |
Felisha Terrell als CONTROL Assistant | |
Jeff Tanner als CONTROL Assistant | |
Jasper Pendergrass als Budweiser Delivery Guy | |
Carl Crevier als Restaurant Agent | |
David Schaap als Restaurant Agent | |
Peter Weireter als Airline Passenger | |
Thomas Garner als Airline Passenger | |
Danielle Bisutti als Airline Passenger | |
Jessica Barth als Flight Attendant | |
David Fabrizio als Pilot | |
John Eddins als Co-Pilot | |
Alex Kudrytsky als Russian Farmhand | |
Tatyana Kaboulova als Pretty Woman at Party | |
Moshana Halbert als Pretty Woman at Party | |
Sergei Priselkov als Russian Farmer | |
Jane Gilchrist als Bakery Assistant | |
Todd Sherry als KAOS Office Worker | |
David Aranovich als Russian Son | |
Ivy Bethune als Russian Mother | |
Larry Miller als CIA Agent | |
Kevin Nealon als CIA Agent | |
Blake Clark als General | |
Cedric Yarbrough als Tate | |
James Moses Black als CONTROL Prison Guard | |
Bernie Kopell als Opel Driver | |
Michael P. Catanzarite als Secret Service Agent | |
Tim DeKay als Secret Service Agent | |
Jerry Sherman als Conductor | |
Matthew Glave als Secret Service Agent Driver | |
Brad Grunberg als Golfer | |
Leonard B. Stern als Cesna Pilot | |
Sean Segal als Kid in Minivan | |
Stephen Dunham als Secret Service Commander | |
Jennifer De Minco als Agent | |
Karri Turner als Mom in Minivan | |
Ryan Seacrest als Ryan Seacrest (voice) | |
William Charlton als German Spy #1 (uncredited) | |
Nadia David als Hotel Maid (uncredited) | |
Aurelius DiBarsanti als North Korean Soldier (uncredited) | |
Fred Fein als Golfer (uncredited) | |
Mo Gallini als Drug Lord (uncredited) | |
Sam Hale als Russian Hacker (uncredited) | |
Butch Klein als Commuter (uncredited) | |
Sophia Lansky als Guest (uncredited) | |
Joshua Leary als CONTROL Agent (uncredited) | |
Phoebe Price als Window Shopper (uncredited) | |
Nicholas Rich als Russian Guard with Dog (uncredited) | |
Shant Sarkissian als SWAT Agent (uncredited) | |
Julian Scott Urena als Drug Lord (uncredited) | |
Gunter Ziegler als Russian Agent (uncredited) | |
Vinicius Zorin-Machado als Valet #2 (uncredited) |
Peter Segal | Director |
Tom J. Astle | Screenplay |
Matt Ember | Screenplay |
Michael Ewing | Producer |
Alex Gartner | Producer |
Charles Roven | Producer |
Peter Segal | Executive Producer |
Bruce Berman | Executive Producer |
Steve Carell | Executive Producer |
Trevor Rabin | Original Music Composer |
Dean Semler | Director of Photography |
Richard Pearson | Editor |
Roger Mussenden | Casting |
Zachary Woodlee | Associate Choreographer |
Aaron Benoit | Title Designer |
Nathalie Joyal | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Migs Rustia | Visual Effects Editor |
Craig Hosking | Aerial Coordinator |
Mel Brooks | Characters |
Buck Henry | Characters |
Andrew Lazar | Producer |
Wynn Thomas | Production Design |
Caroline Alder | Art Direction |
Christopher Burian-Mohr | Art Direction |
Martin Gendron | Art Direction |
James Hegedus | Supervising Art Director |
Paul Hotte | Set Decoration |
Leslie E. Rollins | Set Decoration |
David LeRoy Anderson | Makeup Effects |
Chantal Bergeron | Hairstylist |
Kim Collea | Makeup Artist |
Carol A. O'Connell | Hairstylist |
Charlotte Parker | Hairstylist |
Rick Sharp | Makeup Department Head |
Nathalie Trépanier | Makeup Artist |
John Hockridge | First Assistant Director |
Dawn Ascher-Trevino | Art Department Coordinator |
Jonathan Bobbitt | Leadman |
Glenn Bydwell | Set Designer |
Annette Bélanger | Art Department Coordinator |
Martin Chalifoux | Construction Coordinator |
J. Bryan Holloway | Sculptor |
Jeffery J. Jenkins | Lead Painter |
Gary A. Krakoff | Construction Coordinator |
Lee N. Sforza | Construction Foreman |
Christopher S. Aud | Supervising Sound Editor |
Bob Beher | Foley Editor |
Sandy Berman | Sound Editor |
Lucy Coldsnow-Smith | Dialogue Editor |
Valerie Davidson | Foley Editor |
Juno J. Ellis | ADR Supervisor |
Maxime Ferland | Boom Operator |
Jonathan Fuh | Boom Operator |
Andrea Horta | ADR Editor |
Nicholas Korda | ADR Editor |
Steve Mann | Sound Editor |
Terry Rodman | Supervising Sound Editor |
Jeff Sawyer | Sound Editor |
Katy Wood | Dialogue Editor |
Michael Lantieri | Special Effects Supervisor |
Joe Bauer | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Eric D. Christensen | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Danny S. Kim | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Elad Offer | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Mark G. Soper | Visual Effects Producer |
Paul Stemmer | Visual Effects Editor |
Eric Torres | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Paul M. Wagner | Visual Effects Editor |
James Lew | Fight Choreographer |
Doug Coleman | Stunt Coordinator |
Tracy Bennett | Still Photographer |
Steve Cassidy | Aerial Camera |
Steve Gilbert | Dolly Grip |
James J. Gilson | Chief Lighting Technician |
Kim Heath | Rigging Grip |
Douglas S. Holgate | Aerial Camera |
Fred L. McLane | First Assistant Camera |
Richard Merryman | Camera Operator |
Jeff Nichol | Key Grip |
Joseph A. Ponticelle | First Assistant Camera |
Tony Rivetti Jr. | Still Photographer |
Andrew Rowlands | Camera Operator |
Nancy Collini | Key Costumer |
Mitchell Ray Kenney | Costume Supervisor |
Thomas J. Cabela | Assistant Editor |
Nathan Gunn | Assistant Editor |
Kokayi Ampah | Location Manager |
Kim De Pietro | Location Manager |
Kim De Pietro | Music Editor |
Tom Calderaro | Orchestrator |
Steve Durkee | Music Editor |
Stuart Grusin | Music Editor |
Susan Bierbaum | Script Supervisor |
Billy Bonifield | Production Coordinator |
Simon Cassels | Title Designer |
Tony Didio Jr. | Armorer |
Sophia Lansky | Dialect Coach |
Jamal Sims | Choreographer |
Elizabeth Tompkins | Production Controller |
Mort Segal | In Memory Of |
Alana Mayo | Assistant Production Manager |
John Isaacs | Hair Department Head |
Ray McIntyre Jr. | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Suzanne Cloutier | Set Decoration |
Michael Roderick | Digital Compositor |
Shauna Duggins | Stunt Double |
John Karner | VFX Artist |
Robin Lynn Bonaccorsi | Stunt Driver |
Nancy Thurston | Stunts |
Jennifer Caputo | Stunt Double |
Meegan E. Godfrey | Stunts |
Rick Avery | Stunt Driver |
Diana R. Lupo | Stunt Double |
Eliza Coleman | Stunts |
Tad Griffith | Stunt Driver |
Chad Tyler | Stunt Double |
Chris Palermo | Stunts |
Alex Betuel | Set Production Assistant |
Deborah Lynn Scott | Costume Designer |
Brent O'Connor | Executive Producer |
Dana Goldberg | Executive Producer |
Jimmy Miller | Executive Producer |
Tanoai Reed | Stunt Double |
Chris Howell | Stunts |
Elana Staehli | Extras Casting Assistant |
Mickey Giacomazzi | Stunts |
Gene Hartline | Stunts |