Roman Griffin Davis als Jojo | |
Thomasin McKenzie als Elsa | |
Scarlett Johansson als Rosie | |
Taika Waititi als Adolf | |
Sam Rockwell als Captain Klenzendorf | |
Rebel Wilson als Fraulein Rahm | |
Alfie Allen als Finkel | |
Stephen Merchant als Deertz | |
Archie Yates als Yorki | |
Luke Brandon Field als Christoph | |
Sam Haygarth als Hans | |
Stanislav Callas als Russian Soldier | |
Joe Weintraub als Herr Junker | |
Brian Caspe als Herr Mueller | |
Gabriel Andrews als Herr Klum | |
Billy Rayner als Herr Frosch | |
Christian Howlings als Bazooka Boy | |
Gilby Griffin Davis als Clone | |
Hardy Griffin Davis als Clone | |
Curtis Matthew als Doctor | |
Robert East als Herr Grusch | |
James McVan als American Soldier (uncredited) | |
Judith Georgi als German Translator (uncredited) | |
Victoria Hogan als Woman (uncredited) | |
Bethany Adams als Secretary (uncredited) | |
Iva Šindelková als Postwoman (uncredited) | |
Matej Seifert als Soldier (uncredited) | |
Trish Osmond als Old Woman (uncredited) | |
Odeta Cali als Gestapo Secretary (uncredited) | |
Samuel Bogner als Hitlerjugend (uncredited) | |
Issy Stewart als Kissing Girl (uncredited) |
Taika Waititi | Director |
Taika Waititi | Screenplay |
Carthew Neal | Producer |
Taika Waititi | Producer |
Chelsea Winstanley | Producer |
Kevan Van Thompson | Executive Producer |
Maya Kvetny | Casting |
Des Hamilton | Casting |
Ra Vincent | Production Design |
Mayes C. Rubeo | Costume Design |
Mihai Malaimare Jr. | Director of Photography |
Christine Leunens | Novel |
Tom Eagles | Editor |
Dannelle Satherley | Makeup & Hair |
Jason Chen | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Brendan Heffernan | Concept Artist |
Vaclav Mottl | Unit Production Manager |
Mark Taylor | First Assistant Director |
Michael Giacchino | Original Music Composer |
Ondřej Lipenský | Art Direction |
Nora Sopková | Set Decoration |
T.K. Knowles | Associate Producer |
David McKimmie | Post Production Supervisor |
Pavel Voráček | Unit Production Manager |
Martina Frimelova | Second Second Assistant Director |
Martina Götthansova | Second Assistant Director |
Karel Kubis | Third Assistant Director |
Martin Oktabec | Third Assistant Director |
Frantisek Rezek | First Assistant Director |
David Strangmüller | Third Assistant Director |
Angela Vitas | Production Assistant |
Vera Homolacova | Script Supervisor |
Adéla Kroupová | Continuity |
Aleš Belak | Steadicam Operator |
Milan Chadima | "C" Camera Operator |
Petr Braun | First Assistant "C" Camera |
Jan Dvorak | Second Assistant "B" Camera |
Karel Fairaisl | "C" Camera Operator |
Kimberly French | Still Photographer |
Marek Havel | Second Assistant "B" Camera |
Ondřej Kos | First Assistant "D" Camera |
Ondřej Kudrna | Second Assistant "C" Camera |
Martin Maryška | First Assistant "C" Camera |
Shaun Mayor | First Assistant "A" Camera |
Tomas Munzberger | First Assistant "B" Camera |
Jiří Málek | "B" Camera Operator |
Jan Prokeš | Second Assistant "A" Camera |
Lukás Rezek | Dolly Grip |
Petr Stuna | Still Photographer |
David Vacek | Dolly Grip |
Daniel Vagenknecht | Steadicam Operator |
Kim Worthington | Key Grip |
Pierre Bonhomme | Art Direction |
Radek Hanák | Art Direction |
David Betancourt | ADR Mixer |
Steve Baine | Foley Artist |
David V. Butler | Dialogue Editor |
Tomáš Červenka | Boom Operator |
Justin M. Davey | Foley Editor |
Susan Dawes | Supervising ADR Editor |
Daniel Douglass | ADR Mixer |
Geoff Ethridge | Sound Engineer |
Petr Forejt | Boom Operator |
Petr Forejt | Production Sound Mixer |
Samuel R. Green | Sound Engineer |
Jesse Johnstone | ADR Recordist |
Nick Kray | ADR Mixer |
Ai-Ling Lee | Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
Ai-Ling Lee | Supervising Sound Editor |
David Lucarelli | ADR Recordist |
Helen Luttrell | Dialogue Editor |
Annabel Martin | ADR Coordinator |
Daniel Němec | Sound Mixer |
Matěj Němec | Boom Operator |
Peter Persaud | Foley Mixer |
Tobias Poppe | Sound Designer |
Charleen Richards-Steeves | ADR Mixer |
Tristan Rose | ADR Recordist |
Martin Švojger | Boom Operator |
Jon Title | Sound Effects Editor |
Paul Apelgren | Music Editor |
Dennis S. Sands | Scoring Mixer |
Tim Stipan | Colorist |
Kateřina Polanská | Costume Supervisor |
Vendy Vosatkova | Set Costumer |
Rick Ravenell | VFX Artist |
Doug Spilatro | VFX Artist |
Brendan Seals | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Michael Perdew | Visual Effects Producer |
Russell Hopwood | VFX Artist |
Paul Driver | Visual Effects Producer |
Martin Svandrlik | Set Dresser |
Christine Beveridge | Makeup Artist |
Linda Kvasničková | Makeup Artist |
John O'Grady | Associate Producer |
Jan Blahák | Stunts |