Pete Ploszek als Leonardo | |
Alan Ritchson als Raphael | |
Jeremy Howard als Donatello | |
Noel Fisher als Michelangelo | |
Megan Fox als April O'Neil | |
Stephen Amell als Casey Jones | |
Will Arnett als Vernon Fenwick | |
Laura Linney als Chief Vincent | |
Tyler Perry als Baxter Stockman | |
Brian Tee als Shredder | |
Gary Anthony Williams als Bebop | |
Stephen Farrelly als Rocksteady | |
Peter Donald Badalamenti II als Splinter | |
Tony Shalhoub als Splinter (voice) | |
Brad Garrett als Krang (voice) | |
Opal Alladin als Security Officer | |
Brittany Ishibashi als Karai | |
Connor Fox als Trevor | |
Alessandra Ambrosio als Self | |
Stan Demidoff als Uniformed Cop | |
Jill Martin als Self | |
Greg Hildreth als Security Guard | |
Dean Winters als Bartender | |
Antoinette Kalaj als Hostess | |
Alice Callahan als Attractive Detective | |
Jane Wu als Jade | |
Steve Lacy als News Anchor | |
Carmelo Anthony als Self | |
DeAndre Jordan als Self | |
JJ Redick als Self | |
Matt Barnes als Self | |
Austin Rivers als Self | |
Langston Arnold Galloway als Self | |
Shane Larkin als Self | |
Lou Amundson als Self | |
Andrea Bargnani als Self | |
Quincy Acy als Self | |
Courtney L. Kirkland als Referee | |
Justin Van Duyne als Referee | |
Joslyn Brewster als Bumbleebee | |
Robert Clohessy als Deputy Warden Hamlett | |
Alexis Suarez als Officer | |
John Palladino als Officer | |
Meredith Travers als Schoolgirl | |
Edwin J. Birmingham als NYPD ESU | |
Paul Teutul, Jr. als Corrections Officer | |
Kevin Eastman als Pizza Delivery Guy |
Dave Green | Director |
Josh Appelbaum | Writer |
André Nemec | Writer |
Peter Laird | Characters |
Kevin Eastman | Characters |
Michael Bay | Producer |
Andrew Form | Producer |
Bradley Fuller | Producer |
Galen Walker | Producer |
Scott Mednick | Producer |
Denis L. Stewart | Executive Producer |
Grant Curtis | Executive Producer |
Eric J. Crown | Executive Producer |
Napoleon Smith III | Executive Producer |
Josh Appelbaum | Executive Producer |
André Nemec | Executive Producer |
Lula Carvalho | Director of Photography |
Martin Laing | Production Design |
Jim May | Editor |
Debra Neil-Fisher | Editor |
Bob Ducsay | Editor |
Sarah Edwards | Costume Designer |
Steve Jablonsky | Original Music Composer |
Pablo Helman | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Lisa Fields | Casting |
Basil Grillo | Unit Production Manager |
Denis L. Stewart | Unit Production Manager |
Alexander H. Gayner | First Assistant Director |
Deanna Leslie | Second Assistant Director |
Spiro Razatos | Second Unit Director |
Spiro Razatos | Stunt Coordinator |
Crystal Dowd | Visual Effects Producer |
Susan Greenhow | Visual Effects Producer |
Kevin Martel | Animation Supervisor |
Robert Weaver | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Jason W. Jennings | Supervising Sound Editor |
Nancy Nugent | Supervising Sound Editor |
Terry Porter | Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
Anna Behlmer | Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
Jonathan Eusebio | Stunt Coordinator |
Alex Anagnostidis | Stunts |
Joe Bucaro III | Stunts |
Richard Augusto Burgos | Stunts |
Chris Cenatiempo | Stunts |
Kevin Chase | Stunts |
Anis Cheurfa | Stunts |
George B. Colucci Jr. | Stunts |
Phil Culotta | Stunts |
Kachina Dechert | Stunts |
Tim Drnec | Stunts |
Matt Emig | Stunts |
Danny Graham | Stunts |
Daniel Hernandez | Stunts |
Don Hewitt Jr. | Stunts |
Micah Karns | Stunts |
Keone Kim | Stunts |
Henry Kingi | Stunts |
Paul M. Lane | Stunts |
Oakley Lehman | Stunts |
Jalil Jay Lynch | Stunts |
Brian Machleit | Stunts |
Angela Meryl | Stunts |
Rocco Muniz | Stunts |
Jim Ng | Stunts |
Denney Pierce | Stunts |
Jimmy N. Roberts | Stunts |
Kevin Rogers | Stunts |
Mike Ryan | Stunts |
Brian Smyj | Stunts |
Justin Sundquist | Stunts |
Lori Scowley | Associate Producer |
Lori Scowley | Production Controller |
Basil Grillo | Associate Producer |
Bret Rowe | Associate Producer |
Marc Pappalardo | Associate Producer |
Miguel López-Castillo | Art Direction |
Debra Schutt | Set Decoration |
Matthew Moriarty | "A" Camera Operator |
Matthew Moriarty | Steadicam Operator |
Tim Norman | "B" Camera Operator |
Bobby Mancuso | First Assistant Camera |
Scott Tinsley | First Assistant Camera |
Chris Silano | First Assistant Camera |
Anthony Coan | Second Assistant Camera |
Andrew Nelson | Second Assistant Camera |
Troy Sola | Second Assistant Camera |
Justin Mancuso | Camera Loader |
Connie Huang | Camera Loader |
Nicholas Kay | Digital Imaging Technician |
Patrick Capone | Additional Director of Photography |
Jack Donnelly | Additional Director of Photography |
John Oliveri | Additional First Assistant Camera |
Robert Strait | Digital Imaging Technician |
Deirdre Horgan | Script Supervisor |
Tom Nelson | Sound Mixer |
Peter Fonda | Sound Mixer |
Frank Graziadei | Boom Operator |
Brady Nelson | Boom Operator |
Brady Nelson | Cableman |
John Gutierrez | Boom Operator |
Jay Fortune | Chief Lighting Technician |
Brian McClean | Assistant Chief Lighting Technician |
Kenneth Potter | Lighting Technician |
Jeffrey Hinnes | Lighting Technician |
Ben Ng | Lighting Technician |
Patrick Lynch | Lighting Technician |
Glenn Heap | Lighting Technician |
Tom Prate | First Company Grip |
Steven R. Paquette | Second Company Grip |
Brandon Malone | Dolly Grip |
Gregory M. Dressel | Dolly Grip |
Todd Giresi | Grip |
Brendan Lowry | Grip |
Joaquin E. Padilla | Grip |
Kevin Hughes | Grip |
Gavin Holmes Jr. | Grip |
Shaun Patrick Lowry | Rigging Grip |
Douglas Kennedy | Rigging Grip |
Paul Grunke | Rigging Grip |
Michael Norman Buck | Techno Crane Operator |
J.D. Schwalm | Special Effects Supervisor |
Jim Schwalm | Special Effects Coordinator |
Nathaniel Acord | Special Effects Technician |
Sean Amborn | Special Effects Technician |
Conrad V. Brink Jr. | Special Effects Technician |
Greg Bryant | Special Effects Technician |
Jeremiah Cooke | Special Effects Technician |
Mike Derry | Special Effects Technician |
David Eland | Special Effects Technician |
Nathanael Brotherhood | Special Effects Technician |
Doug Facciponti | Special Effects Technician |
Roland Fullajtar | Special Effects Technician |
Shane Gross | Special Effects Technician |
Raymond Hoffman | Special Effects Technician |
Eric Jolley | Special Effects Technician |
David K. Lieber III | Special Effects Technician |
Aleksandr Lokensgard | Special Effects Technician |
Mike Maggi | Special Effects Technician |
Robert H. Paquette | Special Effects Technician |
Daniel Slavin | Special Effects Technician |
Charles R. Simunek | Special Effects Technician |
Matthew Wilson | Special Effects Technician |
Jim Bilz | Pyrotechnician |
Nils Widboom | Location Manager |
Mara Alcaly | Assistant Location Manager |
Robert Noonan | Assistant Location Manager |
Jamie Vermilye | Assistant Location Manager |
Diana Burton | Property Master |
David Schanker | Assistant Property Master |
Sarah Dennis | Assistant Set Decoration |
Lisa Scoppa | Set Decoration Buyer |
Paul Cheponis | Set Decoration Buyer |
Philip Canfield | Leadman |
Tina Khayat | Set Decorating Coordinator |
Patrice Canfield Longo | Set Dresser |
Richard K. Hoppe | Set Dresser |
Michael Bruno | Set Dresser |
Debbie Canfield | Set Dresser |
Damon Hahn | Set Dresser |
Tim Zydel | Set Dresser |
Casey Devlin | Set Dresser |
Teresa Kelly Canfield | Set Dresser |
Jim Cook | Set Dresser |
Tom Tamborello | Set Dresser |
Arianna Gallo | Assistant Costume Designer |
Kate Edwards | Costume Supervisor |
Kathleen Gerlach | Costume Supervisor |
Winsome G. McKoy | Costume Supervisor |
Kimmie Guiragossian | Costumer |
Sandi Figueroa | Costumer |
Jessica Chaney | Costumer |
Kathleen St. John | Costumer |
Danielle Cadorette | Tailor |
John Caglione Jr. | Makeup Department Head |
Eve Morrow | Key Makeup Artist |
Josh Turi | Special Effects Makeup Artist |
Angela Levin | Makeup Artist |
Wanda Patterson | Makeup Artist |
Jasen Joseph Sica | Hair Department Head |
Gary Martori | Key Hair Stylist |
Byron Johnson | Hairstylist |
Debra L. Tennant | First Assistant Editor |
Sam Bollinger | First Assistant Editor |
Jamie Clarke | Assistant Editor |
Christian Sharaf | Assistant Editor |
David S. Clark | Assistant Editor |
Maria Gonzales | Assistant Editor |
Greg Thompson | Assistant Editor |
Stephanie Coats | Post Production Assistant |
Ray Bushey III | Visual Effects Editor |
Ron San Agustin | Visual Effects Assistant Editor |
Kevin LaNeave | Visual Effects Assistant Editor |
John Naclerio | Production Supervisor |
John DeSimone | Production Supervisor |
Daren Hicks | Production Supervisor |
Shima Majidi | Assistant Production Coordinator |
John Moskowitz | Script Coordinator |
Woodrow Travers | Second Second Assistant Director |
Luca Waldman | Second Second Assistant Director |
Joseph Landry | Additional Second Assistant Director |
Alex Scricco | Additional Second Assistant Director |
Stephen E. Hagen | First Assistant Director |
Anna Olshansky | Second Assistant Director |
John McKenna Jr. | Second Second Assistant Director |
Peter Dorsey | Assistant Art Director |
Aimee Dombo Desmond | Assistant Art Director |
Jeannette Kim | Assistant Art Director |
Michael Auszura | Assistant Art Director |
Jeffrey D. McDonald | Assistant Art Director |
Gregory Hill | Graphic Designer |
Miriam Schapiro | Art Department Coordinator |
David Lowery | Storyboard Artist |
Mark Vena | Storyboard Artist |
Todd Harris | Storyboard Artist |
Tony Liberatore | Storyboard Artist |
Phil Langone | Storyboard Artist |
Dan Sweetman | Storyboard Artist |
John Barba | Casting Associate |
Karina Walters | Casting Associate |
Kathleen Chopin | Casting |
Chad Eric Murnane | Casting Assistant |
Anne Davison | Casting Associate |
Jessica Miglio | Still Photographer |
Marcus Taormina | Visual Effects Production Manager |
Nick Irving Allen | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Skylar Nichols | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Melissa Franco | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Scott Gastellu | Compositing Artist |
Nina Harlan | Compositing Artist |
Chance Tanner | 3D Coordinator |
Michael Hertlein | Dialogue Editor |
Renée Tondelli | ADR Editor |
John C. Stuver | ADR Editor |
Kira Roessler | ADR Editor |
Anna MacKenzie | ADR Editor |
John Marquis | Sound Designer |
John Marquis | Sound Effects Editor |
Chris Terhune | Sound Effects Editor |
Chris Diebold | Sound Effects Editor |
Joel Erickson | Sound Effects Editor |
Malte Bieler | Sound Effects Editor |
Dan O'Connell | Foley Artist |
John T. Cucci | Foley Artist |
James Ashwill | Foley Mixer |
Richard Duarte | Foley Mixer |
Jack Cucci | Foley Mixer |
Alicia Stevenson | Foley Artist |
Dawn Fintor | Foley Artist |
David Jobe | Foley Mixer |
Judah Getz | ADR Mixer |
Vicki Lemar | ADR Mixer |
Michael Miller | ADR Mixer |
Barbara Harris | ADR Voice Casting |
Alex Gibson | Supervising Music Editor |
Kevin McKeever | Music Editor |
David Fleming | Additional Music |
Gary Dworetsky | Additional Music |
Jay Flood | Additional Music |
Corey Allen Jackson | Additional Music |
Kenneth Nelson | Construction Coordinator |
Wendy Williams | Unit Production Manager |
Jacques Haitkin | Second Unit Director of Photography |
James LaRocca | Second Unit First Assistant Director |
Ken C. Wu | Second Assistant Director |
Onofrio Nino Pansini | "A" Camera Operator |
Henry Tirl | "B" Camera Operator |
Daniel Nichols | "C" Camera Operator |
Greg Luntzel | First Assistant Camera |
Robert M. Sagaser | First Assistant Camera |
Todd Schlopy | First Assistant Camera |
Ethan Borsuk | First Assistant Camera |
Symon Mink | First Assistant Camera |
Stephen Wong | First Assistant Camera |
Eve Strickman | Second Assistant Camera |
Matt Fortlage | Second Assistant Camera |
Terry Wolcott | Second Assistant Camera |
Brendan K. Russell | Second Assistant Camera |
Brett Roedel | Second Assistant Camera |
Abdelkarim Belkasemi | Camera Loader |
Dave Satin | Digital Imaging Technician |
Veronica Lupu | Script Supervisor |
James A. Dolan | Chief Lighting Technician |
Kane Delaney | Assistant Chief Lighting Technician |
David L. Kissinger II | Lighting Technician |
Michael Mortell | Lighting Technician |
Peter Bulavinetz | First Company Grip |
Peter Chrimes | First Company Grip |
Robbin Park | Second Company Grip |
Rob Harlow | Dolly Grip |
Dylan Crawshay-Williams | Grip |
Abraham Altbuch | Grip |
David Ganczewski | Grip |
Craig William Catolane | Grip |
Matthew Farrell | Grip |
Timothy Limner | Rigging Grip |
David Gray | Rigging Grip |
Manuel Abad III | Rigging Grip |
Katherine Glendenning | Rigging Grip |
Rafael Lima | Location Manager |
Corri Hopkins | Assistant Location Manager |
Gail A. Fitzgibbons | Costume Supervisor |
Thomas M. Smalley | Costumer |
Billie Jo Fisher | Costumer |
Debbie Peiser | Hairstylist |
Leslie Fuller | Makeup Artist |
Veronique Lee | Assistant Production Coordinator |
Amanda O'Reilly | Assistant Production Coordinator |
Andy Gill | Stunt Coordinator |
Pablo Helman | Second Unit Director |
David Leitch | Second Unit Director |
James Currier | Second Unit First Assistant Director |
Noreen R. Cheleden | Second Assistant Director |
Craig Pressgrove | First Assistant Camera |
Kyle Knudson | First Assistant Camera |
James A. Sylvia | Second Assistant Camera |
Alex Worster | Second Assistant Camera |
Alexander W. Lewis | Camera Loader |
Ilya Akiyoshi | Digital Imaging Technician |
Daniel McIntosh | Sound Mixer |
Robert Mabin | Assistant Chief Lighting Technician |
Gerard Lowry | Second Company Grip |
Donald Glenn | Dolly Grip |
Ian O'Neill | Dolly Grip |
James Glenn | Grip |
Veloz U.R. Gomez | Grip |
Gary English | Hair Department Head |
Rachel English | Makeup Artist |
Jack Gill | Stunt Coordinator |
Malu Miranda | Second Unit First Assistant Director |
Fernando Zagallo | Production Manager |
Fabricio Tadeu | Camera Operator |
Sandro Galvão | Camera Operator |
Eduardo Duque Pimenta | First Assistant Camera |
Pedro Von Krüger | First Assistant Camera |
Diogo Ribeiro | Second Assistant Camera |
Nicolau Saldanha | Second Assistant Camera |
Renato Mineirinho | First Company Grip |
Edu Mourão | Second Company Grip |
Gilberto Araujo | Second Company Grip |
Alex Viana | Second Company Grip |
Jazmin Castillo | Location Manager |
Marcelo San Martin | Assistant Location Manager |
Amanda Haddad | Production Coordinator |
David B. Nowell | Aerial Director of Photography |
Marissa Gomes | Visual Effects Producer |
Shawn Kelly | Animation Supervisor |
Julian Foddy | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Dan Seddon | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Nelson Sepulveda | Compositing Supervisor |
Bryan Cantwell | CG Supervisor |
Leandro Estebecorena | CG Supervisor |
Danielle Legovich | Visual Effects Producer |
Ben Lock | Visual Effects Producer |
Thang Le | Visual Effects Art Director |
Dan Wheaton | Visual Effects Art Director |
Laurent Hugueniot | CG Supervisor |
Anthony Zwartouw | CG Supervisor |
Lorelei David | Visual Effects Editor |
Sam Willing | Visual Effects Editor |