Norman Reedus als Ray | |
Slava Schoot als Dolphin | |
Konstantin Yushkevich als Vasya | |
Aleksandr Lenkov als Mitya | |
Aleksandr Yakovlev als Ivan | |
Kseniya Buravskaya als Maya | |
Vladimir Kuleshov als Dubinsky | |
Yuriy Dumchev als Carp | |
Valery Marionov als Eel | |
Nikita Emshanov als Riba | |
Galina Demyina als Vasya's Granny | |
Alexei Skuratov als FSB Officer | |
Alexander Komissarov als Hospital Patient | |
Maxim Zolotukhin als Little Dima | |
Oleg Denisov als Prison Captain | |
Nikolai Karpovitch als Chechen Businessman | |
Olesya Makeeva als Vain Model | |
Anatoly Fedorenko als Village Priest | |
Valery Dolgenkov als Uncle Vanya | |
Alik Gulkhanov als Ivan's Bodyguard | |
Robert Vassallo als Loud-mouthed Cabby | |
Fred Derman als Judge | |
Jim Miller als Therapist | |
Dmitriy Ermilov als Russian Driver | |
Isaac Correa als Tough Guy Guard | |
Vernon R. Wheeler als Gameboy Security Guard | |
Katrina M. Faessel als Scrabble Playing Speed Freak | |
Alexender Tolubayev als Ray's Russian Replacement |
Sergey Kozlov | Director of Photography |
Eduard Galkin | Production Design |
Henry Richardson | Editor |
Christopher Tuffin | Executive Producer |
Andrei Konchalovsky | Producer |
Oleg Moguchyov | Producer |
Dmitriy Dobuzhinskiy | Producer |
Andrei Konchalovsky | Writer |
Chris Solimine | Writer |
Chris Solimine | Director |
Dmitri Lobkov | Production Manager |
Marina Kudryavtseva | Costume Design |
Ludmila Egorova | Makeup Artist |
Andrey Budylin | Sound |
Elizaveta Lesovaya | Casting Director |
Andrey Peshekhodko | First Assistant Director |
Peter Pomeranzev | Second Assistant Director |
Marina Andrusenko | Music Supervisor |
Irina Spiridonova | Property Master |
Vladimir Karpovich | Stunt Coordinator |
Pasha Kapinos | Camera Operator |
Artem Kuzmin | Set Decoration |
Andrei Pochaev | Set Decoration |
Maria Komkova | Assistant Costume Designer |
Elena Ogorodnikova | Assistant Makeup Artist |
Anastasya Vasileva | Script Supervisor |
Yevgeni Karpovitch | Stunts |
Timofei Uxov | Stunts |
Alexander Kharlamov | Extras Casting |
Craig Clark | Sound Supervisor |
Craig Schafer | Sound Effects Editor |
Danny Kim | Sound Effects Editor |
Alan Schultz | Dialogue Editor |
Danny Kim | Music Editor |
Teddy Salas | Assistant Sound Editor |
Colin Rogers | ADR Mixer |
Colin Rogers | ADR Editor |
Susan Fitz-Simon | Foley Artist |
Colin Rogers | Foley Mixer |
David Parmenter | Post Production Supervisor |
Lloyd Lee Barnett | Compositing Artist |
Michael Ocoboc | Compositing Artist |
Dan Lynch | Production Manager |
Dan Lynch | Producer |
John Eung Soo Kim | Camera Operator |
John Eung Soo Kim | Sound |
Evelyn Gentile | First Assistant Director |
Amanda Ross | Makeup & Hair |