Magui Bravi als Erica (segment: The 100 Candles Game) | |
Clara Kovacic als Kristy (segment: The 100 Candles Game) | |
James Wright als James (segment: The 100 Candles Game) | |
Agustin Olcese als Alex (segment: The 100 Candles Game) | |
Luz Champané als Grandma (segment: The 100 Candles Game) | |
Amparo Espinola als Granddaughter (segment: The 100 Candles Game) | |
Ayla López als Witch (segment: A Little Taste) | |
Zoe Arnao als Bait (segment: A Little Taste) | |
Miko Jarry als Hunter (segment: A Little Taste) | |
Palacios Puri als Mrs. (segment: Black Eyed Child) | |
Fiorito Gonzalo als Bec (segment: Black Eyed Child) | |
Diana Fernández als Demon (segment: Black Eyed Child) | |
Amy Smart als Mom (segment: The Visitant) | |
Doug Jones als Demon (segment: The Visitant) | |
Ashleigh Buxton als Jill (segment: The Visitant) | |
Dee Bradley Baker als Demon (voice) (segment: The Visitant) | |
Eugenia Kolodziej als Natasha (segment: Buried Alive) | |
Soledad Ramirez als Nina (segment: Buried Alive) | |
Oliver Lee Garland als Damian (segment: Buried Alive) | |
George Blagden als Fr. Carey (segment: Blight) | |
Alicia Gerrard als Maebh (segment: Blight) | |
Joe Hanley als Pascal (segment: Blight) | |
Marie Ruane als Eithne (segment: Blight) | |
Matthew O'Brien als Willard (segment: Blight) | |
John Delaney als The Boatman (segment: Blight) | |
Donncha Crowley als Fr. Andrews (segment: Blight) | |
Tristan Heanue als The Real Fr. Carey (segment: Blight) | |
Amelia Britton als Baby (segment: Blight) | |
Wallis Barton als Lianna (segment: Drip) | |
Kristian Capalik als Tom (segment: Drip) | |
Tom Draper als Dan (segment: Drip) | |
Ralph Kampshoff als Detective (segment: Drip) | |
Edmund Kwan als Police Officer (segment: Drip) | |
Adrian Carter als Partygoer (segment: Drip) | |
Daniel Gonzales als Partygoer (segment: Drip) | |
Erin Craig als Partygoer (segment: Drip) | |
Elina Filipp als Partygoer (segment: Drip) | |
Javier Bernavente als Partygoer (segment: Drip) | |
Joseph Borlak als Partygoer (segment: Drip) | |
Kelly Hatfield als Partygoer (segment: Drip) | |
Kristen Hatfield als Partygoer (segment: Drip) | |
Paulius Simkonis als Partygoer (segment: Drip) | |
Randall Crane als Partygoer (segment: Drip) | |
Steven Edwards als Partygoer (segment: Drip) | |
Jonathan Ohlrogge als Joshua (segment: When Demons Die) | |
Crispian Belfrage als Aaron (segment: When Demons Die) | |
Liis Karpov als Mother (segment: When Demons Die) | |
Madis Mäeorg als Father (segment: When Demons Die) | |
Martin Goeres als SWAT Officer (segment: When Demons Die) | |
Lion David Bogus als SWAT Team (segment: When Demons Die) | |
Michael Bødden Böttcher als SWAT Team (segment: When Demons Die) | |
Daniel Heinze als SWAT Team (segment: When Demons Die) |
Tony Morales | Director |
Christopher West | Director |
Victor Català | Director |
Oliver Lee Garland | Director |
Brian Deane | Director |
Guillermo Lockhard | Director |
Mauro Croche | Screenplay |
Guillermo Lockhart | Screenplay |
Nicolás Onetti | Director |
Nicholas Peterson | Director |
Maria Kriisa | Props |
Henri Savitski | Gaffer |
Maria Reinup | First Assistant Director |
Kadri Nikopensius | Second Assistant Director |
Sanna Maria Rink | Second Assistant Camera |
Laila Sieber | First Assistant Camera |
Moritz Schmidgall | First Assistant Camera |
Florina Steiner | Second Assistant Camera |
Alex Volz | Steadicam Operator |
John Wagener | Electrician |
Daniel Rübesam | Director |
Daniel Rübesam | Writer |
Linda Bosch | Idea |
Fabian Baier | Producer |
Felix Faißt | Producer |
Jan Gebauer | Line Producer |
Wolfgang Kerber | Production Supervisor |
Thomas Lechner | Line Producer |
Stanislav Levin | Executive Producer |
Helen Lõhmus | Line Producer |
Eric Sonnenburg | Line Producer |
Roland Stuprich | Director of Photography |
Linda Bosch | Editor |
Martín Canalicchio | Editor |
Johanna Maul | Production Design |
Ann-Kathrin Zieger | Costume Design |
Alisza Pfeifer | Makeup Artist |
Sille Silluta | Assistant Makeup Artist |
Eric Sonnenburg | Unit Production Manager |
Peter Kuczinski | Production Supervisor |
Tine Braun | Property Buyer |
Mari Liis Bunder | Property Buyer |
Nora Brockamp | Props |
Marc Ewert | Storyboard Artist |
Claudia Frank | Props |
Nadja Götze | Set Dresser |
Evgeniia Iaroshevich | Property Buyer |
Carla Jerschl | Art Department Assistant |
Carla Jerschl | Property Buyer |
Marta Magdalena Jeszke | Art Department Assistant |
Klara Kleine | Tattoo Designer |
Mariana Lupo | Property Master |
Iraí Amana Martins de Souza | Props |
Thuy-Van Nguyen-Khanh | Art Department Assistant |
Lisa Pintaske | Special Props |
Anna-Lena Unger | Graphic Designer |
Jan Zinn | Construction Foreman |
Timo Blessing | Boom Operator |
Livia Brandolisio | ADR Recordist |
Sophie Diet | Boom Operator |
Adriana Espinal Ortiz | Foley Recordist |
Adriana Espinal Ortiz | Sound Recordist |
Adriana Espinal Ortiz | Sound Designer |
Dimitrios Posukidis | ADR Recordist |
Luis Schöffend | Foley Artist |
Thassilo Vahlenkamp | Boom Operator |
Christian Wiechers | Sound Recordist |
Michael Bødden Böttcher | Special Effects Technician |
Lion David Bogus | Special Effects Technician |
Martin Goeres | Special Effects Supervisor |
Max Krämer | Special Effects |
Johara Raukamp | Special Effects Technician |
Justin Braun | VFX Artist |
Mark Dauth | Compositing Artist |
Fabian Fricke | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Fabian Fricke | VFX Artist |
Peter Lames | VFX Artist |
Philipp Mekus | VFX Artist |
Ralf Ott | Visual Effects Producer |
Vincent Ullmann | VFX Artist |
Yuan Wang | Visual Effects Producer |
Julian Weiss | VFX Artist |
Michael Bødden Böttcher | Stunts |
Lion David Bogus | Stunts |
Martin Goeres | Stunt Coordinator |
Martin Goeres | Fight Choreographer |
Daniel Heinze | Stunts |
Fabian Gamper | Gaffer |
Janar Hakk | Electrician |
David Zu Höhne | Electrician |
Veiko Jaksi | First Assistant Camera |
Leonhard Kaufmann | Grip |
Jim Kerniak | Grip |
Andreas Kielb | Steadicam Operator |
Arkadiy Kreslov | "B" Camera Operator |
Arkadiy Kreslov | First Assistant Camera |
Dominic Küth | Grip |
Antonio Lenzen | Grip |
Chris McKissick | Steadicam Operator |
Jörg Rambaum | "B" Camera Operator |
Jörg Rambaum | Grip |
Paul Skulimma | Digital Imaging Technician |
Kristjan Tenso | Electrician |
Julia Schwartz | Tailor |
Lina Marie Tillmann | Costume Assistant |
Jasmin Reuter | Music |
Johara Raukamp | Utility Stunts |