Kevin Costner als Frank Hamer | |
Woody Harrelson als Manny Gault | |
Kathy Bates als Ma Ferguson | |
John Carroll Lynch als Lee Simmons | |
Thomas Mann als Deputy Ted Hinton | |
Dean Denton als Deputy Bob Alcorn | |
Kim Dickens als Gladys Hamer | |
William Sadler als Henry Barrow | |
W. Earl Brown als Ivy Methvin | |
David Furr als Detective John Quinn | |
Jason Davis als Agent Kendale | |
Josh Caras als Wade McNabb | |
David Born als Sheriff Henderson Jordan | |
Brian F. Durkin als Deputy Prentiss Oakley | |
Kaley Wheless als Jean Gault | |
Alex Elder als Nate Gault | |
Emily Brobst als Bonnie Parker | |
Edward Bossert als Clyde Barrow | |
Jake Dashnaw als Henry Methvin | |
Jane McNeill als Emma Parker | |
Karson Kern als Joe Palmer | |
Jesse C. Boyd als Ray Hamilton | |
Kevin Sangston als Guard Crowson | |
Robert Bryan Davis als Guard Bozeman | |
Luray Cooper als Luther | |
Johnny McPhail als Old Farmer (Grapevine) | |
Silas Cooper als Chief Boyd | |
Jeff Pope als Constable Cal Campbell | |
Arvin Combs als State Official #1 | |
Joe Knezevich als State Official #2 | |
Billy Slaughter als Reporter #1 | |
Brandon O'Dell als Reporter #2 | |
Dean J. West als Reporter #3 | |
Don Stallings als Orphan Annie Ford Driver | |
David Dwyer als Sheriff Smoot Schmid | |
Steve Vernon als Gun Store Owner | |
Carter Maharrey als Carter | |
Justin Matthew Smith als Pump Jockey | |
Cullen Moss als Oklahoma Cop | |
Alan Wells als 1st G-Man (Oklahoma) | |
Josh Ventura als Okie G-Man | |
Michael Draper als Tough Migrant Worker (Oklahoma) | |
Timothy McKinney als Okie Migrant | |
Luke Loveless als Bottle Boy | |
Ian Pitre als Hammer Boy | |
Billy 4 Johnston als West Dallas Messenger Kid | |
Izzy G. als Little Mudlark Girl | |
Savanna Renee als Garbo Girl | |
Mitch Eakins als Fancy Dan #1 | |
Matthew Paul Martinez als Fancy Dan #2 | |
Todd Barnett als Local Reporter | |
Troy Hogan als Migrant Worker | |
Taj Marqui Paul als Migrant Worker's Son | |
Russell L. Welch III als Underworld Dance Hall Band Member #1 | |
Nicolas J. Lefebvre als Underworld Dance Hall Band Member #2 | |
Stephen L. Kelly als Underworld Dance Hall Band Member #3 | |
Robert E. Streeck als Ferguson Agent #1 | |
Donald Robert Mohr als West Dallas G-Man | |
Brad Napp als Ferguson Agent #2 | |
Sophia Silver als Daisy | |
Lynden Orr als Violet / Bonnie (voice) | |
Makani Ravello als Bonnie Parker Lookalike #1 | |
Samantha Hunter Ogan als Bonnie Parker Lookalike #2 | |
Mikey Kelley als Clyde (voice) | |
Leigh Anne Tuohy als Ladies Auxiliary Attendee #1 | |
Collins Tuohy als Ladies Auxiliary Attendee #2 | |
Teddy Orr als Ladies Auxiliary Attendee #3 | |
Skip Stellrecht als Texas Radio Newscaster (voice) | |
Jon Briddell als Oklahoma Radio Newscaster (voice) | |
David Zyler als National Radio Newscaster (voice) |
Casey Silver | Producer |
John Lee Hancock | Director |
Robert Frazen | Editor |
Michael J. Malone | Executive Producer |
John Lee Hancock | Executive Producer |
Thomas Newman | Original Music Composer |
Denise Chamian | Casting |
Woody Harrelson | Executive Producer |
Rod Lake | Executive Producer |
Kevin Costner | Executive Producer |
John Schwartzman | Director of Photography |
Michael Corenblith | Production Design |
John Pritchett | Sound Mixer |
Michael J. Malone | Unit Production Manager |
Phil Hardage | First Assistant Director |
Susan Benjamin | Set Decoration |
Daniel Orlandi | Costume Designer |
Matthew Reynolds | Associate Producer |
Ve Neill | Makeup Department Head |
Jon Johnson | Supervising Sound Editor |
John Fusco | Writer |
Kelly Curley | Art Direction |
Remi Tournois | "B" Camera Operator |
Dave Kelsey | Set Designer |
Tracy Kilpatrick | Local Casting |
Gary Huckabay | Production Supervisor |
Jessica Stumpf | Set Designer |
J.J. Dashnaw | Stunt Coordinator |
Joel Prihoda | Leadman |
Jeffrey J. Dashnaw | Stunt Coordinator |
Philip Schneider | Property Master |
Alice Alward | Assistant Art Director |
Ian Fox | "A" Camera Operator |
John E. Swallow | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Joey Dillon | Armorer |
Bryan Delorenzo | First Assistant "B" Camera |
Thomas D. Lairson Jr. | Second Assistant "A" Camera |
Todd Schlopy | First Assistant "A" Camera |
Zander White | Camera Loader |
Stephen Freebairn | Digital Imaging Technician |
Brooke Satrazemis | Script Supervisor |
Taryn Terrell | Stunts |
Jeffrey J. Dashnaw | Second Unit Director |
Mallory Thompson | Stunts |
Dena Sodano | Stunt Driver |
Norman Howell | Stunt Double |