Liam Aiken als Son | |
Bonnie Bedelia als Mother | |
Rachel Brosnahan als Girl | |
Richard Riehle als Doctor | |
David Purdham als Father | |
Seth Owens als Math Teacher | |
Miles Cooper als Pompous Guy | |
John Wilhovsky als Father of Girl | |
Andrea Leithe als Mother of Girl | |
Malcolm Bacani als Photographer | |
Tyler Lueck als Student Throwing Football at Camera | |
Dylan Bell als Student Throwing Football |
Ari Aster | Writer |
Ari Aster | Director |
Emma Toll | Art Direction |
Maya Levy | Art Direction |
Dakota Keller | Costume Design |
Pawel Pogorzelski | Director of Photography |
Catherine Tate | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Arndt-Wulf Peemöller | Editor |
Jennifer Giron | Set Decoration |
Alejandro de Leon | Producer |
Bonnie Bacevich | Production Design |
Daniel Walter | Music |
Javier González-Rubio | Executive Producer |
Bobbi Lurie | Executive Producer |
Michael Aster | Executive Producer |
Enrique de Leon | Executive Producer |
Janusz Pogorzelski | Executive Producer |
Bernard Lurie | Executive Producer |
Lee Stobby | Associate Producer |
Robert Powell | Associate Producer |
Enrique Latapí Silva | Associate Producer |
Grzegorz Pogorzelski | Associate Producer |
Barbara Elizabeth Bolles | Associate Producer |
Carmen Maria de Leon | Associate Producer |
Gabriela Trueba | Associate Producer |
Enrique Latapí Silva | Line Producer |
Robert Powell | Line Producer |
Federico Ferreri | First Assistant Director |
Jeff Keith | First Assistant Director |
Enrique Latapí Silva | First Assistant Director |
Brett Myer | Second Assistant Director |
Josh Benoit | Second Second Assistant Director |
Maria Dirolf | Set Decoration |
Dana Congdon | Prop Maker |
Meghan Fox | Graphic Designer |
Taylor Chen Travers | Script Supervisor |
Ben Hardwicke | Camera Operator |
Will Emery | First Assistant Camera |
Tim S. Kang | Second Assistant Camera |
Ludovica Isidori | Additional Second Assistant Camera |
Cyndi Trissel | Digital Imaging Technician |
Brett Folk | Techno Crane Operator |
Reid Chavis | Still Photographer |
Michael Garcia | Gaffer |
Daniel Kenji Levin | Additional Gaffer |
Boyd Hobbs | Additional Gaffer |
Carolina Costa | Best Boy Electric |
Kimberly Culotta | Best Boy Electric |
James King | Electrician |
Dan Lynn | Key Grip |
Drew Shankweiler | Key Grip |
Guy Pooles | Best Boy Grip |
Ludovica Isidori | Grip |
Aaron Insley | Grip |
Surawit Sae Kang | Stunt Coordinator |
Derek Taylor | Key Production Assistant |
Elizabeth D'Alessio | Key Production Assistant |
Devin Law | Key Production Assistant |
Chris Nash | Key Production Assistant |
Jacqueline Linke | Set Production Assistant |
Jarod Jacovich | Set Production Assistant |
Cristian Plesh | Set Production Assistant |
Jason Rob | Set Production Assistant |
Nadia Robertson | Set Production Assistant |
Kevin Rojas | Set Production Assistant |
Rodrigo Espnoza | Set Production Assistant |
Marcus Caracci | Set Production Assistant |