Chris Hemsworth als Nicholas Hathaway | |
Tang Wei als Chen Lien | |
Leehom Wang als Chen Dawai | |
Viola Davis als Carol Barrett | |
Holt McCallany als Mark Jessup | |
Andy On als Alex Trang | |
Yorick van Wageningen als Sadak | |
John Ortiz als Henry Pollack | |
Ritchie Coster als Elias Kassar | |
Christian Borle als Jeff Robichaud | |
Tyson Chak als Tech | |
Brandon Molale als Sort Guard | |
Danny Burstein als Assistant Warden Jeffries | |
Archie Kao als Shum | |
Abhi Sinha als Daniels | |
Jason Butler Harner als George Reinker | |
Manny Montana als Alonzo Reyes | |
Spencer Garrett als Gary Baker | |
Shi Liang als Lieutenant Colonel Zhao | |
Kan Mok als Major Yuan | |
David Lee McKinney als Waiter | |
Sophia Santi als Mrs. Novo | |
José Luis Márquez als 18th Street Gangster | |
Victor Chi als Korean Waiter | |
Peter Jae als Korean Thug | |
Eddie Cheung als Chow | |
Ivan Ngan als Yang Lin | |
Courtney Wu als Samuel Wu | |
Adrian Pang als Keith Yan | |
Kirt Kishita als Paul Wang | |
Leanne Li als Emergency Worker | |
Marcus Mok als EMT | |
Timothy Nga als EMT | |
William Mapother als Rich Donahue | |
Kamal als Bahasa Speaker | |
Anyu U. Rosli als Tall Indonesian Banker | |
Frank Cutler als United Captain | |
Jeff Roncone als Inmate | |
Michael Flores als Inmate | |
James Lim als Ambulance Driver | |
Berg Lee als Ambulance Driver | |
Anom Perkasa als Young Man at Papua Square | |
Jonathan Ozoh als Young Man at Papua Square | |
Eric Berindei als Commodities Broker | |
Jeremy Tatar als Commodities Broker | |
Gerald Petrow als Commodities Broker | |
Brian Labahn als Commodities Broker | |
Daniel Cahill als Commodities Broker | |
Todd Emert als Commodities Broker | |
Peter Rowley als Commodities Broker | |
Razaq Sahibjahn als Indonesian Banker | |
Mohd Gaizudeen Sahibjahn als Indonesian Banker | |
Yonkky Daniel Parengkoan als Indonesian Bodyguard | |
Musim Surbakti als Indonesian Bodyguard | |
Fadillah Ramadhan Rachmat als Indonesian Bodyguard | |
Qurais Mohammed als Indonesian Bodyguard | |
Acil Azis Amirullah als Indonesian Bodyguard | |
Seth Adams als Computer Tech (uncredited) | |
Michael Bentt als Cab Driver (uncredited) | |
Vicki Damante als FBI Computer Tech (uncredited) | |
Cheryl Dent als FBI Computer Tech (uncredited) | |
Sara Finley als FBI Agent (uncredited) | |
Beth Fryman als Business Woman (uncredited) | |
Joe Rudy Guerrero Jr. als Gangster (uncredited) | |
Tania Gunadi als (uncredited) | |
Tehmina Kaoosji als Bahasa Speaker Pharmacy (uncredited) | |
Kaidy Kuna als Game Show Host (uncredited) | |
Seth Leslie als Hotel Guest (uncredited) | |
Thomas Longo als Barrett's Partner (uncredited) | |
Wilfred Lopez als Cook (uncredited) | |
Silvia McClure als German Reporter (uncredited) | |
Dina Morrone als Italian Reporter (uncredited) | |
Harry Oram als Hong Kong Man (uncredited) | |
Ales Ordelt als Computer Tech (uncredited) | |
Lyn Quinn als Airplane Passenger (uncredited) | |
Neil Sandilands als Harbor Pilot (uncredited) | |
Minn Vo als FBI Computer Tech (uncredited) | |
Alexander von Roon als Newsanchor (uncredited) |
Michael Mann | Director |
Morgan Davis Foehl | Writer |
Thomas Tull | Producer |
Jon Jashni | Producer |
Michael Mann | Producer |
Jake Rice | Post Production Supervisor |
Leopold Ross | Original Music Composer |
Mako Kamitsuna | Editor |
Diane L. Sabatini | Co-Producer |
Jeremiah O'Driscoll | Editor |
Stephen E. Rivkin | Editor |
Guy Hendrix Dyas | Production Design |
Stuart Dryburgh | Director of Photography |
John Radel | Line Producer |
Bonnie Timmermann | Casting |
Eric McLeod | Executive Producer |
Maggie Chieffo | Associate Producer |
Joe Walker | Editor |
Julie Herrin | Co-Producer |
Atticus Ross | Original Music Composer |
Harry Gregson-Williams | Original Music Composer |
Michael Solinger | Co-Producer |
Victor J. Zolfo | Set Decoration |
Darlene Brumfield | Hairstylist |
Aran Mann | Art Direction |
John Kaylin | Script Supervisor |
Kathrine Gordon | Hairstylist |
Jane Galli | Makeup Department Head |
Luke Freeborn | Art Direction |
Heather Elwell | Art Department Coordinator |
Betty Lou Skinner | Hairstylist |
Colleen Atwood | Costume Design |
Luca Vannella | Hairstylist |
Tom Reta | Supervising Art Director |
Alex Garcia | Executive Producer |
Shahrulnizam B. Ahmad | Gaffer |
Craig Grossmueller | First Assistant Camera |
Rosanna Ng Wai-San | Casting |
Glen Magers | Rigging Gaffer |
Roberto De Angelis | Camera Operator |
Jack English | Gaffer |
Jerrica Lai | Casting |
Daniel Cabeza | Casting Associate |
Peter K. Orr | Armorer |
Michael Diersing | Construction Coordinator |
Christine L. Cantella | Assistant Costume Designer |
Bob E. Krattiger | Gaffer |
E.J. Misisco | First Assistant Camera |
Brian Avery | Stunts |
Stacy Horn | Costume Supervisor |
Damien Drew | Art Direction |
Lisa C. Satriano | First Assistant Director |
Anastacia C. Nemec | Second Assistant Director |
Peter Thorell | Second Assistant Director |
Dane Bjerno | Aerial Camera Technician |
Hans Bjerno | Aerial Director of Photography |
Wayne Marshall | Best Boy Electric |
Tino Hendrawan | Best Boy Electric |
Martin Torner | Best Boy Grip |
Sekar Veerapan | Best Boy Grip |
John Grillo | Camera Operator |
Gregson Bays Gabrio | Digital Imaging Technician |
Troy N. Wade | Dolly Grip |
Andreas Crawford | Dolly Grip |
Scott Harman | Best Boy Electrician |
Tino Hendrawan | Electrician |
Michael Paul Jones | First Assistant Camera |
Joshua Turner | First Assistant Camera |
Jimmy E. Jensen | First Assistant Camera |
Dennis Lai Chee Seong | Focus Puller |
Wing Ma | Gaffer |
Richard Mall | Key Grip |
Suri Ramasamy | Key Grip |
Donald Reynolds Jr. | Key Grip |
Ben Krout | Key Rigging Grip |
Thomas Watson | Libra Head Technician |
Danny Durr | Lighting Technician |
Jared Wellman | Lighting Technician |
Austin Alward | Second Assistant Camera |
Brent Egan | Second Assistant Camera |
Tyler Emmett | Second Assistant Camera |
Ming Keung Lai | Second Assistant Camera |
Esther Tan Sonntag | Second Assistant Camera |
Duane Manwiller | Second Unit Director of Photography |
Roberto De Angelis | Steadicam Operator |
Doniella Davy | Assistant Makeup Artist |
Nikki Krattiger | Assistant Makeup Artist |
Molly Tissavary | Assistant Makeup Artist |
Kathrine Gordon | Hair Department Head |
Amy McHale | Hairstylist |
Sam Cheung | Hairstylist |
Dedi Ahmad Ruslan | Hairstylist |
Zaini Hassan | Hairstylist |
Skye Ooi | Hairstylist |
Betty Lou Skinner | Key Hair Stylist |
Kargo Leung | Makeup Artist |
Sara Tagaloa | Makeup Artist |
Michael Mosher | Special Effects Makeup Artist |
Ed Cotton | Assistant Art Director |
Leslie Ewe | Assistant Art Director |
Jenny Hitchcock | Assistant Art Director |
Anto Motulz | Assistant Production Design |
Michael A. Casey | Assistant Property Master |
Alessandra Querzola | Assistant Set Decoration |
Calvin Tsoi | Assistant Set Decoration |
David A. Cook | Assistant Set Decoration |
Alex Ruiz | Concept Artist |
Bruce Richter | Construction Foreman |
Michael Wong | Construction Manager |
Martin Charles | Graphic Designer |
William Eliscu | Graphic Designer |
Anthony Carlino | Leadman |
David Keir | Prop Maker |
Scott E. Handt | Prop Maker |
Fred O'Connor | Prop Maker |
Terry Haskell | Property Master |
Michael Swingle | Scenic Artist |
Erin Fite | Set Decoration Buyer |
Shaun Young | Set Decorating Coordinator |
Kimberly Merlin | Set Decoration Buyer |
Amy R. Strong | Set Decoration Buyer |
C. Scott Baker | Set Designer |
Sam Page | Set Designer |
Jack Cornelius | Set Dresser |
Holly Sudduth | Set Dresser |
Vinson Jae | Standby Painter |
Ellen Hoffmann | Animation |
Zdenek Hrazdira | CG Artist |
Scott Edelstein | CG Supervisor |
Jonathan Litt | CG Supervisor |
Alex Wang | CG Supervisor |
Petr Hastík | Compositing Supervisor |
Aruna Inversin | Compositing Supervisor |
Liz Radley | CG Supervisor |
Heather Davis Baker | Compositor |
Scott Gudahl | Compositor |
Jared Brient | Compositor |
Wesley Cronk | Digital Compositor |
Silvia Debnarova | Digital Compositor |
Francesco Dell'Anna | Digital Compositor |
Mathias Frodin | Digital Compositor |
Dalibor Janda | Digital Compositor |
Rizza Go | Digital Producer |
Kevin Vanderjagt | Digital Producer |
Gabriele Filippelli | Lighting Artist |
Tomáš Bezděčka | Matte Painter |
Howie Muzika | Modeling |
Ashley Nagy | Modeling |
Andrew Moffett | Pre-Visualization Supervisor |
Frank Belardo | Senior Modeller |
Diganta Saha | Systems Administrators & Support |
Yasamin Ismaili | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Wyatt Cain | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Raechel Kasprzak | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Harrison Marks | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Chris McLeod | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Tomas Vondrasek | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Samuel Cornwell | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Adam Bennink | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Isaac Lipstadt | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Craig Sheppard | Visual Effects Editor |
Andrew R. Cohen | Visual Effects Editor |
Melanie Callaghan | Visual Effects Producer |
L. Patrick McCormack | Visual Effects Producer |
Vít Komrzý | Visual Effects Producer |
Lenka Líkařová | Visual Effects Producer |
Petra Holtorf | Visual Effects Producer |
Daniel Brimer | Visual Effects Producer |
Amber Kirsch | Visual Effects Producer |
Lisa Spence | Visual Effects Producer |
Phil Brennan | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Joe Farrell | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Daniel D. Gregoire | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Andrew R. Jones | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Viktor Müller | Visual Effects Supervisor |
John Nelson | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Daniel Mellitz | Visual Effects Supervisor |
John Grillo | Second Unit Director of Photography |
Adam Howarth | Special Effects Coordinator |
Bruno Van Zeebroeck | Special Effects Coordinator |
Kheireddine El-Helou | Additional Editor |
John Gilroy | Additional Editor |
Robert Mead | Additional Editor |
Brett M. Reed | Additional Editor |
Zach Staenberg | Additional Editor |
Kevin Stitt | Additional Editor |
Leo Trombetta | Additional Editor |
Michael T. Wilson | Assistant Editor |
Justin Yates | Assistant Editor |
Dave Lee | Colorist |
Leeza Diott | Dailies Manager |
Ian Sullivan | Digital Intermediate |
Andy Kaplan | Digital Intermediate |
Erik Rogers | Digital Intermediate |
Paul Carlin | Digital Intermediate Editor |
Kimberly Boritz | First Assistant Editor |
Mark Fitzgerald | First Assistant Editor |
Joe Galdo | First Assistant Editor |
Jason Gaudio | First Assistant Editor |
Kevin Hickman | First Assistant Editor |
Javier Marcheselli | First Assistant Editor |
Christos Voutsinas | First Assistant Editor |
Paul Amadeus Kim | Dailies Operator |
Rachel McIntire | Dailies Operator |
Stefan Sonnenfeld | Senior Colorist |
Eliza Pollack Zebert | ADR Editor |
James Banbury | ADR Mixer |
Mark DeSimone | ADR Mixer |
Michael Miller | ADR Mixer |
Beauxregard Neylon | ADR Mixer |
Frank Buckner | ADR Recordist |
Kyle D. Krajewski | ADR Recordist |
David Lucarelli | ADR Recordist |
Aiden Ramos | ADR Recordist |
Jeffrey A. Humphreys | Boom Operator |
David A. Cohen | Dialogue Editor |
Cameron Steenhagen | Dialogue Editor |
Mike Szakmeister | Dialogue Editor |
Paul Flinchbaugh | First Assistant Sound Editor |
John T. Cucci | Foley Artist |
Gary Marullo | Foley Artist |
James Ashwill | Foley Mixer |
Blake Collins | Foley Mixer |
Nerses Gezalyan | Foley Mixer |
John Guentner | Foley Mixer |
Karen Vassar Triest | Sound Designer |
Kathie Talbot | Sound Designer |
Angelina Faulkner | Sound Editor |
Ronald Eng | Sound Effects Editor |
Jon Title | Sound Effects Editor |
Hector C. Gika | Sound Effects Editor |
Ryan Cole | Sound Mix Technician |
Lee Orloff | Sound Mixer |
Doug Hemphill | Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
Andy King | Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
Tony Lamberti | Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
Tim Gomillion | Sound Recordist |
Bernard Weiser | Supervising Dialogue Editor |
Victor Ray Ennis | Supervising Sound Editor |
Steven Porch | Ager/Dyer |
Isabelle Patrice | Costume Assistant |
Kiersten Hargroder | Costumer |
Carol Quiroz | Key Costumer |
David Butler | Set Costumer |
Brad Holtzman | Set Costumer |
Robert Mata | Set Costumer |
Tania Soeprapto | Wardrobe Assistant |
Miggy Cheng | Wardrobe Supervisor |
Clint Bennett | Music Editor |
Sally Boldt | Music Editor |
Stephen Lotwis | Music Editor |
Barbara McDermott | Music Editor |
Thomas Milano | Music Editor |
Peter Myles | Music Editor |
Julie Pearce | Music Editor |
Katrina Schiller | Music Editor |
Peter Oso Snell | Music Editor |
Mark Jan Wlodarkiewicz | Music Editor |
Jeffrey Kelly Miller | Music Consultant |
Gabe Hilfer | Music Supervisor |
Craig Hosking | Aerial Coordinator |
Darren Meng | Dialect Coach |
Tim Monich | Dialect Coach |
Cabernet Murray | First Assistant Accountant |
John Uribe | First Assistant Accountant |
Sandra J. White | First Assistant Accountant |
Lance Julian | Marine Coordinator |
Marcella Eugenie | Production Accountant |
Lori M. Roberts | Production Accountant |
Ava Soraya | Production Accountant |
Amiee Clark | Production Coordinator |
Page Rosenberg-Marvin | Production Coordinator |
Maria Tan | Production Coordinator |
Natalie Hew | Production Intern |
Lakshmishree Menon | Production Intern |
William Ong | Production Intern |
Mark Ong | Set Costumer |
Eric Hedayat | Production Executive |
Tino Saroengallo | Production Secretary |
Jennifer Conroy | Production Supervisor |
Lindsay Little | Second Assistant Accountant |
Diana P. Mejia | Second Assistant Accountant |
Kathryn Hensel | Second Assistant Accountant |
Ryan Witherly | Second Assistant Accountant |
James Chestnut | Set Production Assistant |
Carey Field | Set Production Assistant |
Robert Nyerges | Set Production Assistant |
Greg Ryan | Set Production Assistant |
Spencer Taylor | Set Production Assistant |
Christian Labarta | Set Production Assistant |
Stacy Parker | Travel Coordinator |
Deborah Wuliger | Unit Publicist |
Mikey Eberle | Second Second Assistant Director |
Sean O'Neill | Rigging Gaffer |
Bill R. Dean | Sound Effects Editor |
John Morris | Sound Effects Editor |
Doug Coleman | Stunt Coordinator |