Jakob Cedergren als Asger Holm | |
Jessica Dinnage als Iben (voice) | |
Omar Shargawi als Rashid (voice) | |
Johan Olsen als Michael (voice) | |
Jacob Ulrik Lohmann als Bo (voice) | |
Katinka Evers-Jahnsen als Mathilde (voice) | |
Jeanette Lindbæk als North Zealand Shift Chief (voice) | |
Simon Bennebjerg als Junkie (voice) | |
Laura Bro als Journalist (voice) | |
Morten Suurballe als Man at Skælbækgade Street (voice) | |
Guuled Abdi Youssef als Man at Nightclub (voice) | |
Caroline Løppke als Drunk Woman (voice) | |
Peter Christoffersen als Police Officer in House (voice) | |
Nicolai Wendelbo als Police Officer in Car (voice) | |
Morten Thunbo als Alarm Dispatcher #1 | |
Maria Gersby Cissé als Alarm Dispatcher #2 | |
Anders Brink Madsen als Alarm Dispatcher #3 | |
Tommy Bach als Afternoon Watch #1 | |
Jan Christensen als Afternoon Watch #2 | |
Christian Lassen als Afternoon Watch #3 | |
Michael Rud als Night Watch #1 | |
Jørgen Niclasen als Night Watch #2 | |
Helena Malmros als Night Watch #3 | |
Axel Christensen als Night Watch #4 | |
Alexander Clement als Maskestemmer #1 | |
Camilla Lau als Maskestemmer #2 |
Emil Nygaard Albertsen | Writer |
Gustav Möller | Writer |
Gustav Möller | Director |
Lina Flint | Producer |
Carl Coleman | Original Music Composer |
Lasse Joen Sørensen | Foley Editor |
Anja Philip | Casting |
Johannes Sverrisson | Special Effects |
Marianne Christensen | Production Manager |
Henrik Zein | Executive Producer |
Nikolaj Tarp | First Assistant Director |
Oskar Skriver | Supervising Sound Editor |
William Reynish | Animation |
Sammy H. Larsen | Compositor |
Jens Marott Rasmussen | Props |
Jasper Spanning | Director of Photography |
Gustav Pontoppidan | Production Design |
Ida Skov Gudmundsen-Holmgren | Makeup Artist |
Torben Greve | Foley Artist |
Pernille Holm | Makeup Artist |
David Munch Christensen | Carpenter |
Philip Nicolai Flindt | Sound Effects Editor |
Dan Dirckinck-Holmfeld | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Zissel Astrid Kjertum-Mohr | Assistant Production Manager |
Lasse Strøm | Graphic Designer |
Christian Schandorph | Special Effects |
Emelie Appelin | Assistant Director |
Caspar Hesselager | Original Music Composer |
Sarah Gad Wøldike Sørensen | Property Master |
Sebastian Danneborn | Camera Operator |
Nikolaj Møller | Still Photographer |
Michael Sørensen | Gaffer |
Susanne Balsløv | Production Accountant |
Kent Dietrichson | Production Accountant |
Peter Janum | Production Accountant |
Mette Kloumann Jensen | Production Accountant |
Ada Kaalund | Production Accountant |
Frank Skov Larsen | Production Accountant |
Lene Mortensen | Production Accountant |
Carla Luffe | Editor |