Annabelle Wallis als Madison Mitchell | |
Maddie Hasson als Sydney Lake | |
George Young als Detective Kekoa Shaw | |
Michole Briana White als Detective Regina Moss | |
Susanna Thompson als Jeanne | |
Ingrid Bisu als Winnie | |
Jean Louisa Kelly als Jane Doe | |
Jake Abel als Derek Mitchell | |
Jacqueline McKenzie als Dr. Florence Weaver | |
Christian Clemenson als Dr. Victor Fields | |
Amir Aboulela als Dr. Gregory | |
Mercedes Colon als Mendez | |
Ruben Pla als Officer Rubin | |
Jon Lee Brody als Officer Lee | |
Paula Marshall als Beverly Woods | |
Zoë Bell als Scorpion | |
Shaunte Lynette Johnson als Beta | |
Natalia Safran als Nurse Annie | |
Mike Mendez als Hospital Security Guard #1 | |
Randy Haynie als Hospital Security Guard #2 | |
Cord Walker als Hospital Security Guard #3 | |
Jesus Trujillo als Research Doctor | |
Lisa Catara als Research Orderly | |
Danielle Nottingham als News Anchor | |
Ray Chase als Gabriel (voice) | |
Marina Mazepa als Gabriel | |
Mckenna Grace als Young Madison | |
Madison Wolfe als Young Serena | |
Andy Bean als Frank | |
Patricia Velásquez als Nurse Velasquez | |
Patrick Cox als Mr. Stanley (uncredited) | |
Gregory Garcia als Seattle Police Officer (uncredited) | |
Emir García als Mustang Driver (uncredited) | |
Renee Harbek als Caroline (uncredited) | |
Janet Hsieh als Nurse J. De Marco (uncredited) | |
Paul Mabon als Orderly (uncredited) | |
Gino Montesinos als Seattle Police Officer (uncredited) | |
Josh Rutgers als Referee (uncredited) | |
Halston Van Atta als Child Madison (uncredited) | |
Louise Van Veenendaal als Prisoner (uncredited) | |
Kalina Vanska als Seattle Police Officer (uncredited) | |
Christina Veronica als Prisoner (uncredited) | |
Rachel Winfree als Mrs. Ryerson (uncredited) |
Michael Clear | Producer |
James Wan | Director |
James Wan | Producer |
Ingrid Bisu | Story |
James Wan | Story |
Michael Burgess | Director of Photography |
Brittany Petros | Location Manager |
Peter Luo | Executive Producer |
Desma Murphy | Production Design |
Akela Cooper | Screenplay |
Ingrid Bisu | Executive Producer |
Kirk M. Morri | Editor |
Judson Scott | Executive Producer |
Eric McLeod | Executive Producer |
Lisa Norcia | Costume Design |
Joseph Bishara | Original Music Composer |
Akela Cooper | Story |
Hans Ritter | Executive Producer |
Jennifer M. Gentile | Set Decoration |
Stacy Bisel | Hairstylist |
Rob Hinderstein | Makeup Artist |
Toby Lamm | Key Makeup Artist |
Lori McCoy-Bell | Hair Department Head |
Koji Ohmura | Special Effects Makeup Artist |
Kazuyuki Okada | Special Effects Makeup Artist |
Cassie Russek | Key Hair Stylist |
Eleanor Sabaduquia | Makeup Department Head |
Dania Simental | Makeup Artist |
Michael Ward | Key Hair Stylist |
Michael White | Hair Department Head |
Jennifer Conroy | Unit Production Manager |
Syndey Huynh | Production Supervisor |
Philip Waley | Unit Production Manager |
Cristina Aragon | ADR Mixer |
Brian Dunlop | Dialogue Editor |
Joe Dzuban | Supervising Sound Editor |
Joe Dzuban | Sound Designer |
Joe Dzuban | Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
Jacob Flack | Sound Effects Editor |
Ben Greaves | Boom Operator |
Julian Howarth | Sound Mixer |
Tim LeBlanc | Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
Chris Navarro | ADR Mixer |
Peter Staubli | Sound Effects Editor |
Nick DeRosa | Special Effects Technician |
Josh Kuhn | Special Effects Assistant |
Michael Meinardus | Special Effects Supervisor |
Douglas D. Ziegler | Special Effects Coordinator |
Brian Adler | Visual Effects |
Matt Anderson | Visual Effects |
Dan Brittain | Digital Compositor |
Ivan Busquets | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Katherine Chambers | Visual Effects Producer |
Yashvhanth Chandrasekaran | Digital Compositor |
Joel Cheyne | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Larkin Flynn | Compositor |
Georg Kaltenbrunner | CG Supervisor |
Ravi Krishna Kasumarthy | Digital Compositor |
Samira Khan | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Charles Lai | Compositing Supervisor |
Alberto Landeros | Digital Compositor |
Mathias Lautour | CG Supervisor |
Cedric Lo | Animation Supervisor |
Adrian Millington | Animation Supervisor |
Diego Piccinato | Digital Compositor |
Brian Shows | Visual Effects Producer |
Katrina Taylor | Visual Effects Editor |
Yegor Tesler | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Luke Vallee | Digital Compositor |
David E. Scott | Supervising Art Director |
Anne McCarthy | Casting |
Kellie Roy | Casting |
Tiffany Abney | Stunt Double |
Heather Bonomo | Stunt Double |
Solomon Brende | Stunt Double |
Bryan Cartago | Stunt Double |
Darrell Davis | Stunts |
Danny Downey | Stunts |
Ed Duran | Stunts |
Brittania Fader | Stunt Double |
Glenn Foster | Stunt Coordinator |
Craig Henningsen | Stunts |
Cyrus Leisy | Stunts |
Krystle Martin | Stunts |
Molly Miller | Stunts |
Miluette Nalin | Stunt Double |
Blakely Olson | Stunt Driver |
Lauren Shaw | Stunt Double |
Mallory Thompson | Stunt Double |
Emerald Gordon Wulf | Stunts |
Raul Contreras | Set Dresser |
Tim Croshaw | Set Designer |
Cody Recker | Set Dresser |
Anne Porter | Set Designer |
Avi Wolfe | On Set Dresser |
David Marnell | Second Second Assistant Director |
Jeffrey Wetzel | First Assistant Director |
Travis Cantey | First Assistant Editor |
Jorge Diaz | Assistant Editor |
Paul Sage | Digital Intermediate Editor |
Pamela Scott-Farr | Digital Intermediate Producer |
Kerry Lyn McKissick | Script Supervisor |
Loyd Bateman | Fight Choreographer |
Loyd Bateman | Stunt Coordinator |
Brett A. Jones | Stunts |
Morgan Benoit | Stunt Double |
Craig Branham | Stunt Double |
Monica Lopez Aleman | Stunt Double |
Katie O'Donovan | Stunt Double |
Gee Alexander | Stunt Double |
Natascha Hopkins | Stunt Double |
Tara Macken | Stunt Double |
Angela Meryl | Stunt Double |
Brett Praed | Stunt Double |
Daniel Stevens | Stunt Double |
Mark Aaron Wagner | Stunt Double |
Vaia Zaganas | Stunt Double |
Sala Baker | Stunt Double |
Joey Box | Stunt Double |
Michelle Jubilee Gonzalez | Stunt Double |
Sierra Hoyle | Stunt Double |
Elisa Sargent | Stunt Double |
Lee-Anne Telford | Stunt Double |
Sonja Wajih | Stunt Double |
Troy James | Acting Double |
Odin Benitez | Sound Designer |
Eliot Connors | Sound Designer |
Justin Dzuban | Sound Effects Editor |
AP Amal Kumar | Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
David Werntz | Sound Effects Editor |
Nico Alvarado | Set Costumer |
Victoria Cameron | Set Costumer |
Courtney Franzese | Set Costumer |
Kersten Haff | Set Costumer |
Jenna Mason | Set Costumer |
Brooke Mulkins | Set Costumer |
David Profeta | Assistant Costume Designer |
Demetrios Katsantonis | Set Dresser |
Jeanie King | Executive Visual Effects Producer |
Daniel Benjamin | Studio Teacher |