Elijah Wood als Beck (voice) | |
Bruce Boxleitner als Tron (voice) | |
Emmanuelle Chriqui als Paige (voice) | |
Mandy Moore als Mara (voice) | |
Nate Corddry als Zed (voice) | |
Lance Henriksen als Tesler (voice) | |
Reginald VelJohnson als Able (voice) | |
Paul Reubens als Pavel (voice) | |
Tricia Helfer als Voice of The Grid (voice) | |
Charlie Bean als Additional Voices (voice) | |
Elizabeth Ho als Additional Voices (voice) | |
Meeghan Holaway als Additional Voices (voice) | |
Sam Riegel als Additional Voices (voice) | |
Keith Silverstein als Additional Voices (voice) | |
Fred Tatasciore als Clu (voice) | |
Keone Young als Additional Voices (voice) |
Charlie Bean | Director |
Charlie Bean | Executive Producer |
Edward Kitsis | Screenplay |
Adam Horowitz | Screenplay |
Steven Lisberger | Author |
Bonnie MacBird | Author |
Scott Nimerfro | Staff Writer |
Bill Wolkoff | Staff Writer |
Adam Nussdorf | Staff Writer |
Brian Doell | Associate Producer |
Adam Horowitz | Consulting Producer |
Edward Kitsis | Consulting Producer |
Mary Maffei | Line Producer |
Justin Springer | Consulting Producer |
Joseph Trapanese | Music |
Sean Coyle | Editor |
Aaron Drown | Casting |
Alberto Mielgo | Art Direction |
Mark A. Bollinger | Post Production Supervisor |
Jennifer Trujillo | Casting Coordinator |
Dawn Connors | Script Coordinator |
Robin Police | Continuity |
Brittney Bailey | Associate Producer |
Anna Boyadjian | Production Accountant |
Peter Candeland | Creative Consultant |
Eric Coleman | Head of Animation |
Bryan Deemer | Technical Supervisor |
Laurens Fein | Production Coordinator |
Adam Horowitz | Creator |
Edward Kitsis | Creator |
Mosa Kaleel | Production Coordinator |
John Kranjcevich | Technical Supervisor |
Pete Kranjcevich | Technical Supervisor |
Jasmine Bocz | Assistant Editor |
Treasure Rawson | Post Production Coordinator |
Kitty Bancroft | Musician |
Will Holiday | Music Editor |
Jason Lazarus | Music Co-Supervisor |
Satoshi Mark Noguchi | Mix Technician |
Jojo Aguilar | Props |
Eric Lloyd Brown | Concept Artist |
Eric Canete | Storyboard Artist |
Paul Chadeisson | Concept Artist |
Joaquim Dos Santos | Storyboard Artist |
Matt Gadbois | Storyboard Assistant |
Thang Le | Art Designer |
Juno John Lee | Storyboard Artist |
Alberto Mielgo | Storyboard Artist |
Annis Naeem | Art Designer |
Chris Reccardi | Storyboard Artist |
Paul Rudish | Storyboard Artist |
Daniel Simon | Art Designer |
Sarel Theron | Concept Artist |
Kataneh Vahdani | Storyboard Designer |
Robert Valley | Storyboard Artist |
Chris Whittier | Storyboard Designer |
Carey Yost | Storyboard Designer |
Olivier Chane | Mixing Engineer |
Michael Ferdie | Supervising Sound Editor |
Jim Harrison | Sound |
Mike Horton | Foley Artist |
Mark Stephan Kondracki | Dialogue Editor |
Paul McGrath | Sound |
Keith Rogers | Mix Technician |
Simon Sampath-Kumar | Sound |
Walter Spencer | Foley Mixer |
Scott Weber | Mixing Engineer |
Sujit Chachad | Compositing Artist |
Shizuka Fukuda | Compositing Artist |
Raghunandan Gopala Krishna | VFX Artist |
Ted Ongsri | Compositing Artist |
Yuichiro Sasayama | Compositing Lead |
Jessie Slipchinsky | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Jonathan Spence | Compositing Lead |
Koji Yamaguchi | Compositing Supervisor |
Stephane Coedel | VFX Artist |
Sergio Armendariz | Animation |
Tohru Patrick Awa | Character Designer |
Darren Bacon | Background Designer |
Darren Bacon | Layout Supervisor |
Raul Carvajal Soriano | Animation |
Sujit Chachad | Lighting Artist |
Anshul Chauhan | Animation |
Stephane Coedel | Compositing Artist |
Lluís Danti | Animation |
Cecile Dubois-Herry | Animation |
Norihito Fukuda | Animation |
Daryl Graham | Animation Supervisor |
Joseph Holt | Background Designer |
Joseph Holt | Layout Supervisor |
Saeko Igarashi | Compositing Artist |
Josh Kao | Background Designer |
Josh Kao | Layout Supervisor |
Leticia Lacy | Color Designer |
Michel Lyman | Animation |
Alberto Mielgo | Background Designer |
Alberto Mielgo | Layout |
Craig Mullins | Background Designer |
Craig Mullins | Layout Supervisor |
Thomas Pringle | Background Designer |
Thomas Pringle | Layout Supervisor |
Leo Riley | Technical Supervisor |
Neil Campbell Ross | Background Designer |
Neil Campbell Ross | Layout Supervisor |
Robh Ruppel | Background Designer |
Robh Ruppel | Layout Supervisor |
Robert Valley | Character Designer |