Alexa PenaVega als Shilo Wallace | |
Paul Sorvino als Rotti Largo | |
Anthony Stewart Head als Nathan Wallace / Repo Man | |
Sarah Brightman als Blind Mag | |
Paris Hilton als Amber Sweet | |
Bill Moseley als Luigi Largo | |
Nivek Ogre als Pavi Largo | |
Terrance Zdunich als Graverobber | |
Sarah Power als Marni Wallace | |
Jessica Horn als Jessica Adams | |
Branko Lebar als Rotti's Chauffeur | |
Briana Buckmaster als Sherrie Alviso | |
Joan Jett als Guitar Player (uncredited) | |
Anna Kostan als Young Mormon Woman | |
Brad Austin als Young Morman Man | |
Marty Adams als Big Man | |
Rebecca Marshall als Woman with Martini Glass | |
Egidio Tari als Man in Tuxedo | |
Jake Reardon als Single Mother | |
J. LaRose als Geneco Spokesperson | |
John Gallagher als Talking Head #1 | |
Howard Glassman als Talking Head #2 | |
Darren Smith als Geneco's Band Leader | |
Dean Armstrong als Male Victim | |
Andreja Punkris als Rotti's Henchwoman #1 | |
Alisa Burket als Rotti's Henchwoman #2 | |
Athena Karkanis als Female Repo Victim | |
Martin Samuel als Amber's Valet #1 | |
Stephan Dubeau als Amber's Valet #2 | |
Dena Chiarcossi als Head Sexy Gentern / Opera Gentern #6 | |
Natalli Reznik als Sexy Gentern #1 / Opera Gentern #5 | |
Tre Armstrong als Sexy Gentern #2 / Opera Gentern #4 | |
Elena Juatco als Night Surgeon Gentern #1 | |
Noelle Boggio als Night Surgeon Gentern #2 / Singing Gentern #2 | |
Krystal Garib als Night Surgeon Gentern #3 | |
Vanessa Cobham als Opera Gentern #1 | |
Amanda Fritz als Opera Gentern #2 | |
Andrea Ciacci als Opera Gentern #3 / Hallucination Gentern #1 | |
Matt Boden als Geneco Assistant #1 | |
Carla Giuliani als Mag's Asian Chorus Girl #1 | |
Jamie Holmes als Mag's Asian Chorus Girl #2 | |
Romina D'Ugo als Mag's Asian Chorus Girl #3 / Support Group Member #3 | |
Tangara Jones als Mag's Asian Chorus Girl #4 / Support Group Member #2 | |
Jeffery Ong als Mag's Asian Chorus Boy #1 / Amber's Male Dancer #1 | |
Ron Bedeau als Mag's Asian Chorus Boy #2 | |
Hazel Gorin als Mourner #1 / DJ Granny | |
Eve English als Mourner #2 | |
Lance Luther als Repo Cadet | |
Melissa Panton als Support Group Member #1 | |
Cheryl Quiacos als Support Group Member #4 | |
Jacques Monfiston als Support Group Member #5 | |
Omar Forrest als Support Group Member #6 | |
Jennifer Mote als Support Group Member #7 | |
Elena Juatco als Support Group Member #8 | |
Dani Jazzar als Amber's Male Dancer #2 | |
Tom Farr als Armed Geneco Guard | |
Kevin Power als Geneco Spokesperson #2 / Opera Audience Member #7 | |
Roberta Angelica als Opera Audience Member #1 | |
Erica Cox als Opera Audience Member #2 | |
Charlie Seminerio als Opera Audience Member #3 | |
Kathy Imrie als Opera Audience Member #4 | |
Paul De La Rosa als Opera Audience Member #5 | |
David Fujino als Opera Audience Member #6 | |
Janelle Hutchison als Opera Audience Member #8 | |
Timothy Burd als Night Surgeon Victim | |
Eva Redpath als Hallucination Gentern #2 | |
Carla Bennett als Singing Gentern #1 | |
Al Maini als Nebbish Doctor | |
Thom Allison als Gossip Journalist | |
James Rankin als Puppeteer #1 | |
Gord Robertson als Puppeteer #2 |
Darren Lynn Bousman | Director |
Darren Smith | Writer |
Terrance Zdunich | Writer |
Darren Smith | Music |
Terrance Zdunich | Music |
Joseph White | Director of Photography |
Harvey Rosenstock | Editor |
Anthony Ianni | Art Direction |
Alex Kavanagh | Costume Design |
Troy Begnaud | Associate Producer |
Peter Block | Executive Producer |
Darren Lynn Bousman | Executive Producer |
Mark Burg | Producer |
Jason Constantine | Executive Producer |
Sarah Greenberg | Executive Producer |
Daniel J. Heffner | Producer |
Oren Koules | Producer |
Carl Mazzocone | Producer |
Jonathan McHugh | Executive Producer |
Tim Palen | Executive Producer |
Darren Smith | Associate Producer |
YOSHIKI | Executive Producer |
Terrance Zdunich | Associate Producer |
Liesl Deslauriers | Set Decoration |
Darren Smith | Songs |
Terrance Zdunich | Songs |
Jon Campfens | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Peter Denomme | Visual Effects Producer |
Johanna Ray | Casting |
Jenny Jue | Casting |
Stephanie Gorin | Casting |
Jonathan McHugh | Music Supervisor |
Kym Crepin | Production Manager |
Tom Vencelides | Assistant Production Manager |
Steve Webb | First Assistant Director |
Sarah Buell | Second Assistant Director |
Jamie Jones | Stunt Coordinator |
Tre Armstrong | Choreographer |
Brian Gedge | Steadicam Operator |
Kevin LeBlanc | First Assistant Camera |
Boris Kurtzmann | Camera Trainee |
Jan Brunton | Video Assist Operator |
Ben Gervais | Digital Imaging Technician |
Jasper Vrakking | Digital Imaging Technician |
David Perkins | "B" Camera Operator |
Ernest Spiteri | First Assistant "B" Camera |
Cristin L. Becker | Production Coordinator |
Michael Stoyanov | Assistant Production Coordinator |
Carla Spizziri | Production Accountant |
Nick Kontsalakis | First Assistant Accountant |
Debra Gibson | Payroll Accountant |
Jillian Giacomini | Script Supervisor |
Greg Edmunds | Third Assistant Director |
Vicki Henton | Third Assistant Director |
Kevin Hennelly | Set Production Assistant |
Dwight Hendrickson | First Assistant Art Direction |
Sorin Popescu | First Assistant Art Direction |
Brent McGillivray | First Assistant Art Direction |
Sorin Popescu | Set Designer |
Brent McGillivray | Set Designer |
Sean Scoffield | Second Assistant Art Director |
Jessica Manchester | Art Department Trainee |
Terrance Zdunich | Comic Book |
Sam Agro | Storyboard Artist |
Friday Myers | Set Buyer |
Donavon Drummond | On Set Dresser |
Cherie Spencer | Set Dresser |
Steven Ciancamerla | Set Dresser |
James Murray | Property Master |
Mario Moreira | Assistant Property Master |
Mario Moreira | Props |
Gregory Davies | Props |
Stephanie Lees | Assistant Costume Designer |
Leslie Kavanagh | Set Supervisor |
Elayne Alexander | Truck Supervisor |
Nancy DaSilva | Wardrobe Specialized Technician |
Aleya Gibson | Wardrobe Assistant |
Janice Skinner | Wardrobe Assistant |
Maribeth Knezev | Key Makeup Artist |
Patrice Boudreau | Assistant Makeup Artist |
Susan Hayword | Assistant Makeup Artist |
Kim Dao | Contact Lens Technician |
François Dagenais | Prosthetic Supervisor |
Damon Bishop | Prosthetics |
Sean Sansom | Prosthetics |
Stephanie Ingram | Key Hair Stylist |
Rita Pacitto | Assistant Hairstylist |
Maarit Niemela | Hairstylist |
Mike McDonald | Gaffer |
Rob Vettor | Best Boy Electrician |
Craig Bulmer | Electrician |
Kevin Barnes | Electrician |
James Scott | Electrician |
Dave Nielson | Electrician |
Karen Bayer | Electrician |
Monty Montgomerie | Key Grip |
Derek Parkes | Best Boy Grip |
Michael Ohorodnyk | Dolly Grip |
Steve Van Denzen | Grip |
Michael Burak | Grip |
Patrick King | Grip |
Peter Daprato | Rigging Grip |
Robert Deprato | Rigging Grip |
Rick Penn | Production Sound Mixer |
Jason Hopfner | Boom Operator |
Rob Bertola | Music |
Jamie Burke | Construction Coordinator |
Rick Fernandez | Head Carpenter |
Gord Craig | Carpenter |
Michael Bunt | Carpenter |
Doug Bowler | Carpenter |
Gordon Casselman | Carpenter |
Douglas Catty | Carpenter |
Robert Craig | Carpenter |
Mike Dutkowski | Carpenter |
Michael Hyde | Carpenter |
Michael Lotosky | Carpenter |
Patrick McCaffery | Carpenter |
Keith McCully | Carpenter |
Craig McLauchlan | Carpenter |
Joel McLeod | Carpenter |
J.D. Moore | Carpenter |
Jeff Pryce | Carpenter |
Mike Rybuck | Carpenter |
Thomas Sheenan | Carpenter |
Charles Staniforth | Carpenter |
Tom Toop | Carpenter |
Paul Trinidad | Carpenter |
Real Vanier | Carpenter |
John Wareing | Carpenter |
Russell Whiteman | Carpenter |
Andrew Yurkiv | Carpenter |
Victoria Hamilton | Key Scenic Artist |
Leslie McCullagh | Scenic Artist |
Chris Andrews | Scenic Artist |
Michael D. Andrews | Scenic Artist |
Heather Rigby | Painter |
Emily Hyde | Painter |
Dorin Kenny | Painter |
Joanne Filletti | Painter |
Tony Kenny | Special Effects Coordinator |
Jeff M. Skochko | Key Special Effects |
Andy Latimer | Special Effects |
Steve Skochko | Special Effects |
Mike Williams | Second Assistant Camera |