Gabriel Macht als Paul Cutler | |
Robert Patrick als Walter Hatch | |
Carly Pope als Kim Byers | |
Giancarlo Esposito als Inspector Hollander | |
Kristanna Loken als Rose Walker | |
Matt Bushell als Danny Stockton | |
Nicholas Gonzalez als Justin Kellogg | |
Shannon Kane als Lori Barton | |
Gino Anthony Pesi als Wayne Wolport | |
Kevin Phillips als Kyle Watters | |
Dennis North als Captain Simon | |
Brad Bukauskas als Slater | |
Yuriy Sardarov als Mr. Krav | |
Darcy Leutzinger als Mike LAPD SWAT | |
Iris Frank als Trish Maywell | |
Tim Holmes als McKittrick | |
Tru Hang als Asian Man | |
Douglas Lee Cook Jr als Bomb Squad Leader | |
Tony Yayo als Carlos | |
Ele Bardha als Agent Ellison | |
Micah A. Hauptman als Richard Mundy | |
Ricky Wayne als Agent Royce | |
Janae Stinson als Watch Commander | |
Thomas Taylor als Officer Taylor | |
Darius Franklin als LAPD Officer | |
Ravyn Lotito-Douglas als Hostage #1 | |
Arnold Agee als Teen Hostage (uncredited) | |
Anton Ambrose als Waiter (uncredited) | |
Katina Crumpton als Hostage (uncredited) | |
Sabrina Dungan als Stoner at Party (uncredited) | |
Isaac Ellis als Buddy #1 (uncredited) | |
Steven Hauptman als FBI Agent (uncredited) | |
Jay Hawkins als Buddy #2 (uncredited) | |
Chameria Law als News Reporter (uncredited) | |
Antonio L. Miller als Business Executive (uncredited) | |
Patrick Potochick als SWAT Team Driver (uncredited) | |
Ivan J. Puentes als Bus Patron (uncredited) | |
Corlandos Scott als Bar Patron (uncredited) | |
Lauren Mae Shafer als Hostess (uncredited) | |
Ashley Siloac als Hostage Girl at Party (uncredited) | |
Tony Stef'Ano als Bus Patron (uncredited) | |
Jojuan Westmoreland als Bus Patron (uncredited) | |
Amanda Bright als L.A. Girl #2 (uncredited) |
Reed Steiner | Screenplay |
Benny Boom | Director |
Amanda Lewis | Producer |
Scott Putman | Executive Producer |
Neal H. Moritz | Producer |
Don Davis | Director of Photography |
Rui Costa Reis | Executive Producer |
Michael Albanese | Story |
Jeni Mulein | Co-Producer |
Dyan Traynor | Co-Producer |
Ed Arneson | Story |
Randy Walker | Story |
Eliad Josephson | Executive Producer |
Reed Steiner | Story |
John Paesano | Music |
Bruton Jones | Production Design |
Michael J. Conner | Best Boy Electric |
Stanley Moore | Costume Supervisor |
Vicente Parada | Key Costumer |
Sam Arthurs | Armorer |
Jeannette Moriarty | Key Hair Stylist |
Jeffrey A. Pitts | Sound Effects Editor |
Andy Hoehn | First Assistant Camera |
Sean Clouser | Construction Coordinator |
Joe Dzuban | Supervising Sound Editor |
Craig Dollinger | Boom Operator |
Alicia Gbur | Still Photographer |
Erik F. Hill | Dolly Grip |
Kier Lehman | Music Supervisor |
John Tarro | Hair Department Head |
Mike Ellis | First Assistant Director |
Jacob Riehle | Dialogue Editor |
Tim Tuchrello | Sound Editor |
Kimberly Jones | Makeup Department Head |
Jayne Laube | Key Makeup Artist |
Sarah M. Pott | Set Designer |
Benjamin L. Cook | Supervising Sound Editor |
Anthony 'Spike' Simms | Gaffer |
Joe Pancake | Pyrotechnic Supervisor |
Kevin D. Hewitt | Camera Operator |
Michael S. Jones | Location Manager |
Francine Jamison-Tanchuck | Costume Design |
Christopher Bottoms | Camera Operator |
Paul Andraos | Visual Effects Producer |
Russell Tyrrell | Special Effects Supervisor |
Richard L. Hill | Pyrotechnician |
Selina van den Brink | Set Decoration |
William Eichler | Steadicam Operator |
Daniel A. Mondschain | Production Supervisor |
Vicki Stefanopoulos | Art Department Coordinator |
Trent Richmond | Foley Editor |
Michael W. Anderson | Lighting Technician |
Bridget Reddeman | Location Manager |
Dean Andre | Sound Recordist |
Cyryl Koshyk | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Reed Koppen | First Assistant Camera |
Greg Vines | Music Editor |
Benny Boom | Co-Producer |
Troy Gilbert | Stunts |
Jessica Harbeck | Stunt Double |