Daniel Craig als James Bond | |
Léa Seydoux als Dr. Madeleine Swann | |
Rami Malek als Lyutsifer Safin | |
Lashana Lynch als Nomi | |
Ralph Fiennes als M | |
Ben Whishaw als Q | |
Naomie Harris als Eve Moneypenny | |
Jeffrey Wright als Felix Leiter | |
Ana de Armas als Paloma | |
Billy Magnussen als Logan Ash | |
Christoph Waltz als Ernst Stavro Blofeld | |
Rory Kinnear als Bill Tanner | |
David Dencik als Valdo Obruchev | |
Dali Benssalah als Primo (Cyclops) | |
Lisa-Dorah Sonnet als Mathilde | |
Coline Defaud als Young Madeleine | |
Mathilde Bourbin als Madeleine's Mother | |
Hugh Dennis als Dr. Hardy | |
Priyanga Burford als Dr. Symes | |
Joe Grossi als Hotel Porter | |
Nicola Olivieri als Cemetery Caretaker | |
Pio Amato als Cemetery Attendant | |
Javone Prince als MI6 Security Guard | |
Davina Moon als Madeleine's Receptionist | |
Mattia Lacovone als Young Shepherd | |
Giansalvatore Duca als Young Shepherd | |
Amy Morgan als Alison Smith | |
Lizzie Winkler als Sarah Jones | |
Andrei Nova als Bunker Guard | |
Ernest Gromov als Bunker Guard | |
Gediminas Adomaitis als Blofeld's Right Hand Man | |
Andy Cheung als Chinese Businessman | |
Brigitte Millar als Vogel | |
Hayden Phillips als Sir Sebastian D'ath | |
Winston Ellis als Spectre Agent | |
Adnan Rashed als Spectre Agent | |
Rae Lim als Spectre Agent | |
Chi Chan als Spectre Agent | |
Denis Khoroshko als Spectre Agent | |
Lourdes Faberes als Spectre Agent | |
Philip Philmar als Spectre Agent | |
Raymond Waring als Spectre Agent | |
Eliot Sumner als Spectre Guard | |
Rod Hunt als Spectre Guard | |
Michael Mercer als El Nido Bartender | |
Gemmar Mcfarlane als Passersby | |
Leighton Laing als Passersby | |
Kimo Armstrong als Passersby | |
Gordon Alexander als Lab Technician (uncredited) | |
Steve Barnett als Spectre Agent (uncredited) | |
Tuncay Gunes als Spectre Agent (uncredited) | |
Clem So als Spectre Agent (uncredited) | |
Ahmed Bakare als Spectre VIP Guest (uncredited) | |
Douglas Bunn als Spectre Member (uncredited) | |
Toby Sauerback als Guard (uncredited) | |
Zoltan Rencsar als Spectre Bodyguard (uncredited) | |
John Farrer als Casino Player (uncredited) | |
Paul O'Kelly als Safin Henchman (uncredited) | |
Michael G. Wilson als Spectre Party Guest (uncredited) | |
Michael Herne als Spectre Guest (uncredited) | |
Julian Ferro als MI6 Security Guard (uncredited) | |
Ross Donnelly als Hotel Guest (uncredited) |
Cary Joji Fukunaga | Director |
Linus Sandgren | Director of Photography |
Tom Cross | Editor |
Elliot Graham | Editor |
Barbara Broccoli | Producer |
Michael G. Wilson | Producer |
Enzo Sisti | Line Producer |
Per Henry Borch | Line Producer |
Andrew Noakes | Co-Producer |
Chris Brigham | Executive Producer |
Gregg Wilson | Associate Producer |
Debbie McWilliams | Casting |
Mark Tildesley | Production Design |
Andrew Bennett | Art Direction |
Neal Callow | Art Direction |
Dean Clegg | Art Direction |
Mark Harris | Art Direction |
Sandra Phillips | Art Direction |
Véronique Melery | Set Decoration |
Suttirat Anne Larlarb | Costume Design |
Bryan Bowen | Sound Designer |
Tom Barrow | Sound Mixer |
Alan Hill | Sound Mixer |
Hans Zimmer | Original Music Composer |
Cary Joji Fukunaga | Screenplay |
Neal Purvis | Screenplay |
Robert Wade | Screenplay |
Phoebe Waller-Bridge | Screenplay |
Daniel Craig | Co-Producer |
Arran Brownlee | Concept Artist |
Buddie Wilkinson | Standby Property Master |
Karl Jordan | Special Effects Technician |
Steve Mazzaro | Additional Music |
James Harrison | Supervising Sound Editor |
Marzenna Fus-Mickiewicz | Makeup Artist |
Rachel Lennon | Makeup Artist |
Hugo Adams | Foley Supervisor |
Mark Appleby | ADR Mixer |
Kristin Catuogno | ADR Recordist |
Mark DeSimone | ADR Mixer |
Aidan Dykes | ADR Recordist |
Adele Fletcher | Dialogue Editor |
Dawn Gough | Sound Effects Editor |
Sue Harding | Foley Artist |
Yoshi DeHerrera | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Gerard Diefenthal | Visual Effects Supervisor |
François Lambert | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Mark Bakowski | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Matteo Veglia | VFX Production Coordinator |
Ian Fleming | Characters |
Cary Joji Fukunaga | Story |
Neal Purvis | Story |
Robert Wade | Story |
Jamie Hearing | VFX Artist |
Tamara Marini | Art Direction |
Roxana Alexandru | Assistant Art Director |
Rupert Hancock | Set Dresser |
Chris Lowe | Supervising Art Director |
Hugh McClelland | Assistant Art Director |
Romolo Pompa | Assistant Art Director |
Laraib Atta | Digital Compositor |
Daniel Kleinman | Main Title Designer |
Lynn Jackett | Makeup Artist |
Mia Hope Radford | Set Costumer |
Sarah Robinson | Costume Supervisor |
Paul Massey | Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
Oliver Tarney | Supervising Sound Editor |
Mark Taylor | Sound Effects Editor |
Mark Taylor | Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
Richard Bain | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Tommy Barry | VFX Artist |
Sreekanth Boyapati | Visual Effects |
Mara Bryan | Visual Effects Producer |
Michael Cashmore | VFX Artist |
Sanchia Currie | Visual Effects Producer |
Jonathan Fawkner | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Daniel Hazeltine | VFX Artist |
Russell Hopwood | Visual Effects |
Ondrej Hudecek | VFX Artist |
Tracy Nicole Irwin | VFX Artist |
Anna V. James | Visual Effects Producer |
Nick King | Visual Effects |
Toby Lewin | VFX Artist |
Benjamin Loch | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Yael Majors | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Owen McGonigle | VFX Artist |
Aileen Mu | Visual Effects Producer |
Charlie Noble | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Imran Ahmed Raichuri | VFX Artist |
Mnandi Ridley | VFX Artist |
Rob Shears | Visual Effects Producer |
Shubham Singh Rathore | VFX Artist |
Loeng Wong-Savun | VFX Artist |
Raffaella Cuviello | Set Decoration Buyer |
Arwel Evans | Standby Art Director |
Liam Georgensen | Assistant Art Director |
Charlotte Leatherland | Assistant Art Director |
Luke Whitelock | Assistant Art Director |
Sami Fendall | Scenic Artist |
Nina Jalava | Stand In |
Pedro Eustache | Musician |
Reetu Aggarwal | 3D Artist |
Emily Thomas | Third Assistant Director |
Alexander Witt | Second Unit Director |
Jessica Hooker | Stunt Double |
Elizabeth Donker Curtius | Stunt Double |
Maria Gnecchi | Stunts |
Tolga Kenan | Stunts |
Marc Mailley | Stunts |
Nikita Mitchell | Stunt Double |
Matthew Sharp | Assistant Director |
Martin Gordon | Stunts |
Simon Hayes | Production Sound Mixer |
Billie Eilish | Main Title Theme Composer |
Finneas O'Connell | Main Title Theme Composer |
Billie Eilish | Theme Song Performance |
Martin Bell | Pre-Visualization Supervisor |