Sam Rockwell als Wolf (voice) | |
Marc Maron als Snake (voice) | |
Awkwafina als Tarantula (voice) | |
Craig Robinson als Shark (voice) | |
Anthony Ramos als Piranha (voice) | |
Richard Ayoade als Professor Marmalade (voice) | |
Zazie Beetz als Diane Foxington (voice) | |
Alex Borstein als Police Chief Misty Luggins (voice) | |
Lilly Singh als Tiffany Fluffit (voice) | |
Barbara Goodson als Old Lady (voice) | |
Dina Morrone als Museum Announcer / Diane's A.I. Assistant (voice) | |
Michael Godere als Delivery Driver / Museum Guest 1 (voice) | |
Kelly Cooney Cilella als Prison Guard 1 / Gala Guest 1 (voice) | |
Walt Dohrn als Scientist / Gala Guest 3 (voice) | |
David P. Smith als Prison Guard 2 / Gala Guest 2 / Protestor (voice) | |
John Venzon als Museum Guest 2 / Panicked Cop (voice) | |
Jesse Averna als Prison Guard 3 (voice) |
Damon Ross | Producer |
Etan Cohen | Executive Producer |
Rebecca Huntley | Producer |
Lisa Curtis Saunders | Pipeline Technical Director |
Aaron Blabey | Executive Producer |
Pierre Perifel | Director |
Daniel Pemberton | Original Music Composer |
Matt Baer | Visual Effects Supervisor |
John Venzon | Editor |
Julian Slater | Supervising Sound Editor |
Julian Slater | Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
Michael Babcock | Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
Brandon Jones | Sound Designer |
Jason W. Jennings | Sound Designer |
Floriane Marchix | Art Direction |
Luc Desmarchelier | Production Design |
Etan Cohen | Screenplay |
Hilary Winston | Co-Writer |
Yoni Brenner | Co-Writer |
Nelson Yokota | Head of Story |
Todd Jansen | Head of Layout |
Christi Soper Hilt | Casting |
Patrick Hughes | Producer |
Liang-Yuan Wang | Lighting Supervisor |
Jorge A. Capote | Lead Animator |
Min Hong | Lead Animator |
Drew Adams | Animation |
Luiza Alaniz | Animation |
David Badgerow | Animation |
Ludovic Bouancheau | Animation |
Guillermo Careaga | Animation |
Prashanth Cavale | Animation |
Joseph Chong | Animation |
Albert Rubio | Animation |
Elisabeth Franklin | Animation |
David Couchariere | Animation |
Michelle Cowart | Animation |
Ares Deveaux | Animation |
Patrick Giusiano | Animation |
Ravi Kamble Govind | Animation |
Andrew Harkins | Animation |
Brendan Kirschbaum | Animation |
Lindsey Butterworth Langston | Animation |
Eric Lees | Animation |
David Lisbe | Animation |
Fredrik Nilsson | Animation |
Garrett O'Neal | Animation |
Tyler Phillips | Animation |
David Polk | Animation |
Reece Porter | Animation |
Marco Regina | Animation |
Jeremy Schaefer | Animation |
Alex Ferreira Simões | Animation |
Alexander Snow | Animation |
Emily Springer | Animation |
Manar Al Tawam | Animation |
Kelly Vawter | Animation |
Ryan Vicik | Animation |
Dan Wagner | Animation |
Jeff Williams | Animation |
John Wong | Animation |
Taylor Krahenbuhl | Character Designer |
Julien Le Rolland | Character Designer |
Jorge A. Capote | Character Designer |
Anthony Holden | Character Designer |
Jeremy Bernstein | Storyboard Artist |
Hanna Kim | Storyboard Artist |
Mike Surrey | Storyboard Artist |
Katherine de Vries | Storyboard Artist |
Marco Regina | Storyboard Artist |
Young Ki Yoon | Storyboard Artist |
Adam Rosette | Storyboard Artist |
Alice Herring | Storyboard Artist |
Leo Matsuda | Storyboard Artist |
Claire Morrissey | Storyboard Artist |
John Puglisi | Storyboard Artist |
Michael Lester | Storyboard Artist |
Susan Misner | Choreographer |
Jesse Averna | Additional Editor |
Tom Scott | Assistant Editor |
Stephen Castro | Assistant Editor |
Laura Minto | First Assistant Editor |
Christine Lojko Haslett | Associate Editor |
Katherine Ramos | Production Supervisor |
Katie Greathouse | Music Editor |
Sam Okell | Score Engineer |
Sam Okell | Mixing Engineer |
Andy Maxwell | Sound Recordist |
Andrew Skeet | Conductor |
Andrew Skeet | Orchestrator |
Chadd Ferron | Animation |
Yung Pham | Animation |
Robyne Powell | Animation |
John Hill | Animation Supervisor |
Antony Gray | Animation Supervisor |
Willy Harber | Animation Supervisor |
Rani Naamani | Animation Supervisor |
Liron Topaz | Animation Supervisor |
Benjamin Willis | Animation Supervisor |
Onur Yeldan | Animation Supervisor |
Tracy Larson | Production Manager |
Michael Lynn | Production Manager |
JP Sans | Head of Animation |
Chelsea Blecha | Visual Development |
Tom MacDougall | Visual Development |
Leo Sanchez Barbosa | Visual Development |
Rémi Salmon | Visual Development |
Angela Sung | Visual Development |
Peter Maynez | Visual Development |
Camilo Castro | Visual Development |
Guillaume Fesquet | Visual Development |
Aurora Jimenez Seoane | Visual Development |
Ritchie Sacilioc | Visual Development |
Luca Pisanu | Visual Development |
Vahe Yefremian | Visual Development |
Maurissa Horwitz | Additional Editor |
James D. Bissell | Thanks |
John K. Carr | Thanks |
Shayna Cohen | Thanks |
Nick Fletcher | Thanks |
Jillian Gomez | Thanks |
Sam Hinton | Thanks |
Janine Jones-Clark | Thanks |
Elise Konialian | Thanks |
David Kwong | Thanks |
Emerlynn Lampitoc | Thanks |
James Ryan | Thanks |
Jerry Schmitz | Thanks |
Aaron Blabey | Novel |